Search competitions

RAW Benchpress championship junior and subjunior of Irkutskaya oblast

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Bocharov Vasiliy2005Biryusinsk52.15808587.58583.1612Крук Ю.А.
2Ralyuk Semen2005Biryusinsk52.3062.567.57067.565.849Крук Ю.А.
3Kazakov Evgeniy2007Zima25.703032.53532.588.378Киргизова И.В.
Category 59 kg
1Shilyaev Vladislav2003Biryusinsk58.658085858574.039Крук Ю.А.
Category 66 kg
1Moiseev Aleksey2002Zhigalovo65.55105107.511011086.866Дегтярёв О.И.
2Radkin Yuriy2002Biryusinsk63.9092.597.5102.5102.582.695Крук Ю.А.
3Evstratov Vadim2001Irkutsk65.85909597.597.576.704Несмеянов А.И., Шишмарев. А.С.
4Bagriy Mark2002Irkutsk64.908590959575.643ллуковников
Category 74 kg
1Nefedov Gennadiy2001Irkutsk72.859510010510576.386Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
2Berezin Vitaliy2004Zima73.55100105107.510575.865Киргизова И.В.
3Sorosek Artem2001Irkutsk71.00909510010074.143Несмеянов А.И.
4Isupov Artem2001Irkutsk68.00758082.58061.321Несмеянов А.И.
5Ivanov Nikodim2003Irkutsk67.9567.575807557.521Сычёв А.А.
6Ivanov Aleksandr2004Irkutsk66.305057.557.55039.111Сычёв А.А.
Category 83 kg
1Talko Andrey2002Irkutsk77.10135142.5145145101.397Володько В.А.
2Akhmetov Vadim2004Zima79.7012012513012585.544Киргизова И.В.
3Kotelnikov Aleksandr2004Ust-Ilimsk79.90120125127.512585.403Налётов И.В.
4Aleksandrov Dmitriy2001Irkutsk76.2511512012512084.542Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
5Volkov Nikita2006Irkutsk79.70107.5115117.5117.580.411Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
6Lopatin Artem2003Irkutsk80.5092.510010010068.001Коснырев Д.А.
Category 93 kg
1Mellem Ivan2001Irkutsk88.95112.5117.512012077.071Несмеянов А.И.
2Dybov Daniil2005Zima85.558590959562.311Киргизова И.В.
Category 105 kg
1Tarasov Semen2002Irkutsk93.1010011012011069.075Тагиров А.А.
2Trubovich Konstantin2000Irkutsk99.00105110117.511067.224Володько В.А.
Category 120 kg
1Volkov Sergey2002Irkutsk113.90160167.5170.5167.597.588Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.

Best lifters

1 Talko Andrey 101.39 145 @ 77.10
2 Volkov Sergey 97.58 167.5 @ 113.90
3 Kazakov Evgeniy 88.37 32.5 @ 25.70
4 Moiseev Aleksey 86.86 110 @ 65.55
5 Akhmetov Vadim 85.54 125 @ 79.70
6 Kotelnikov Aleksandr 85.40 125 @ 79.90
7 Aleksandrov Dmitriy 84.54 120 @ 76.25
8 Bocharov Vasiliy 83.16 85 @ 52.15
9 Radkin Yuriy 82.69 102.5 @ 63.90
10 Volkov Nikita 80.41 117.5 @ 79.70