Search competitions

RAW Benchpress championship of Irkutskaya oblast

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Bocharov Vasiliy2005Biryusinsk52.15808587.58583.1612Крук Ю.А.
2Ralyuk Semen2005Biryusinsk52.3062.567.57067.565.849Крук Ю.А.
3Kazakov Evgeniy2007Zima25.703032.53532.588.378Киргизова И.В.
Category 59 kg
1Lukovnikov Mikhail1988Shelekhov58.2010511011511096.5012Володько В.А.
2Shilyaev Vladislav2003Biryusinsk58.658085858574.039Крук Ю.А.
Category 66 kg
1Saukov Konstantin1996Irkutsk65.15180190200190150.8012Володько В.А.
2Tomshin Anton1998Zhigalovo64.35125130135135108.269Дегтярёв О.И.
3Golovin Aleksey1971Irkutsk63.50125125127.5125101.398Самостоятельно
4Amosov Evgeniy1994Irkutsk66.00115120122.511590.307Тумакова А.В.
5Moiseev Aleksey2002Zhigalovo65.55105107.511011086.866Дегтярёв О.И.
6Radkin Yuriy2002Biryusinsk63.9092.597.5102.5102.582.695Крук Ю.А.
7Evstratov Vadim2001Irkutsk65.85909597.597.576.704Несмеянов А.И., Шишмарев. А.С.
8Bagriy Mark2002Irkutsk64.908590959575.643ллуковников
9Semykin Mikhail1999Irkutsk64.05556067.567.554.352Несмеянов А.И.
Category 74 kg
1Spiridonchuk Mikhail1988Irkutsk72.40145150155150109.6112Несмеянов А.И.
2Baryshnikov Vladislav1996Irkutsk73.5513013513513597.539Лебедко К.С., Королев А.В.
3Lysenko Aleksandr1994Irkutsk70.65115122.5130122.591.168Королёв А.В.
4Gorokhov Dyulustan1998Irkutsk70.50110110122.511081.997Несмеянов А.И.
5Nefedov Gennadiy2001Irkutsk72.859510010510576.386Несмеянов А.И., Дегтярёв О.И.
6Berezin Vitaliy2004Zima73.55100105107.510575.865Киргизова И.В.
7Syrovelskiy Nikolay1998Kuytun70.9010010010510074.224Скуматов Н.А.
8Sorosek Artem2001Irkutsk71.00909510010074.143Несмеянов А.И.
9Skoryukin Vladimir1953Irkutsk72.909010010010072.712Самостоятельно
10Isupov Artem2001Irkutsk68.00758082.58061.321Несмеянов А.И.
11Ivanov Nikodim2003Irkutsk67.9567.575807557.521Сычёв А.А.
12Ivanov Aleksandr2004Irkutsk66.305057.557.55039.111Сычёв А.А.
Category 83 kg
1Rodik-Knyazev Aleksey1981Usolye-Sibirskoe81.35170177.5180180121.6112Самостоятельно
2Sapozhnikov Vladislav1993Bratsk81.40167.5175180180121.579капустин а
3Arnautov Vladimir1988Sayansk81.90165170180170114.398Телегин А.В.
4Talko Andrey2002Irkutsk77.10135142.5145145101.397Володько В.А.
5Galeev Maksim1989Irkutsk83.00132.5137.514014093.456Соболев И.В.
6Pyzhyanov Daniil1998Irkutsk81.7013013514013590.975Несмеянов А.И.
7Akhmetov Vadim2004Zima79.7012012513012585.544Киргизова И.В.
8Kotelnikov Aleksandr2004Ust-Ilimsk79.90120125127.512585.403Налётов И.В.
9Aleksandrov Dmitriy2001Irkutsk76.2511512012512084.542Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
10Volkov Nikita2006Irkutsk79.70107.5115117.5117.580.411Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
11Yakovlev Vyacheslav2000Irkutsk82.6011011512011576.981Несмеянов А.И.
12Lopatin Artem2003Irkutsk80.5092.510010010068.001Коснырев Д.А.
Category 93 kg
1Trofimov Aleksandr199288.55190195197.5195125.5412Трофимов М.М.
2Korolev Valentin1983Irkutsk92.20175180182.5180113.549Купчинский А.А.
3Padalkin Evgeniy1979Irkutsk88.00165172.5180172.5111.428Володько В.А.
4Telegin Aleksey1977Sayansk90.30160167.5175167.5106.757Самостоятельно
5Zgorzhelskiy Bronislav1996Irkutsk92.60155160160160100.726Самостоятельно
6Gladkikh Oleg1966Irkutsk89.90130140142.514089.435Гладких З.О.
7Naletov Ivan1955Ust-Ilimsk89.8511512012512579.874Михлёв В.Н.
8Kobychev Artem1998Irkutsk83.5511011512012079.793Несмеянов А.И.
9Larchenko Stepan1982Irkutsk84.95110117.512012079.032Прилуцкий С.В.
10Mellem Ivan2001Irkutsk88.95112.5117.512012077.071Несмеянов А.И.
11Dybov Daniil2005Zima85.558590959562.311Киргизова И.В.
Category 105 kg
1Migal Dmitriy1997Irkutsk105.00170177.5182.5177.5106.0712Володько В.А.
2Shishkin Yuriy1985Kutulik99.40155160165165100.669Герасимов Д.
3Druzhinin Vyacheslav1963Irkutsk103.35135142.5145142.585.648Володько В.А.
4Gerasimov Denis1991Kutulik100.2013514014514085.137Самостоятельно
5Klevtsov Aleksey1971Irkutsk100.8012513514013581.906Прилуцкий С.В.
6Tarasov Semen2002Irkutsk93.1010011012011069.075Тагиров А.А.
7Trubovich Konstantin2000Irkutsk99.00105110117.511067.224Володько В.А.
Category 120 kg
1Yakubov Ramil1983Irkutsk109.65180190200200117.8112Володько В.А.
2Chetvertnykh Aleksandr1977Irkutsk119.20190197.5200200115.179Морозевич В.А.
3Volkov Sergey2002Irkutsk113.90160167.5170.5167.597.588Володько В.А. Сауко К.В.
4Belomestnykh Ivan1991Irkutsk119.8015516517016594.907Володько В.А.
5Kavalyauskas Ivan1987Irkutsk109.45155162.517015591.366Самостоятельно
6Starostin Aleksandr1999Irkutsk107.70125132.5137.5137.581.465Несмеянов А.И.
7Nikulin Andrey1979Irkutsk118.40135142.514513577.864Самостоятельно
Category +120 kg
1Mubarakov Sergey1971Sayansk123.70200207.5212.5207.5118.5012Самостоятельно

Best lifters

1 Saukov Konstantin 150.80 190 @ 65.15
2 Trofimov Aleksandr 125.54 195 @ 88.55
3 Rodik-Knyazev Aleksey 121.61 180 @ 81.35
4 Sapozhnikov Vladislav 121.57 180 @ 81.40
5 Mubarakov Sergey 118.50 207.5 @ 123.70
6 Yakubov Ramil 117.81 200 @ 109.65
7 Chetvertnykh Aleksandr 115.17 200 @ 119.20
8 Arnautov Vladimir 114.39 170 @ 81.90
9 Korolev Valentin 113.54 180 @ 92.20
10 Padalkin Evgeniy 111.42 172.5 @ 88.00