Search competitions

Krasnoyarsk Krai CP PL Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Gvozdev Petr1991Krasnoyarsk56.40125110145380343.54
2Frolov Egor199958.00112.580130322.5283.85
3Lomovtsev Vladimir1995Krasnoyarsk53.2010575125305292.30
4Dranyy Vadim2002Zelenogorsk53.5010055110265252.50
Category 66 kg
1Khomyakov Andrey1996Krasnoyarsk65.60155132.5182.5470370.90
2Mokh Danil2001Uzhur66.0014090140370290.52
3Gavrik Maksim1998Berezovka65.3012080150350277.25
Category 74 kg
1Chikhichin Anatoliy1994Krasnoyarsk73.10225132.5242.5600435.38
2Mikhaylov Vyacheslav1993Krasnoyarsk73.00185107.5240532.5386.79
3Dudko Vyacheslav1997Krasnoyarsk72.10160132.5195487.5357.32
4Aliev Ramal198972.40130140172.5442.5323.35
Category 83 kg
1Bychkov Roman1988Krasnoyarsk82.50212.5132.5235580388.55
2Kurochkin Aleksandr1983Krasnoyarsk82.50225135217.5577.5386.87
3Filatov Aleksandr1989Krasnoyarsk82.00182.5142.5215540363.08
4Bozganov Anatoliy1999Uzhur75.70170107.5210487.5345.15
Category 93 kg
1Bulaev Andrey1983Krasnoyarsk92.60235162.5252.5650409.16
2Zabelin Igor1978Zaozyorniy93.00205160230595373.77
3Arefyev Sergey1993Zheleznogorsk90.40182.5127.5230540343.96
4Skvortsov Kirill1992Berezovka91.10190145197.5532.5337.88
5Gladkikh Vyacheslav1986Zheleznogorsk90.00182.5140190512.5327.18
Category 105 kg
1Sereda Yuriy1963Zheleznogorsk104.30250155270675404.31
2Sladkov Aleksey1986Kodinsk100.20210165237.5612.5372.46
3Pozdnyak Sergey1997Zelenogorsk103.60200150230580348.25
4Khrul Yuriy1986Krasnoyarsk100.20185157.5230572.5348.14
5Skvortsov Konstantin1999Krasnoyarsk102.40182.5122.5170475286.43
Category +120 kg
1Shaykhadinov Aleksandr1979Krasnoyarsk127.20250197.5280727.5413.14
2Chepurin Maksim1979Kodinsk120.30260190270720413.70
3Lobotov Dmitriy1997Krasnoyarsk139.50200100200500279.55

Best lifters

1 Chikhichin Anatoliy 435.38 600 @ 73.10
2 Chepurin Maksim 413.70 720 @ 120.30
3 Shaykhadinov Aleksandr 413.14 727.5 @ 127.20
4 Bulaev Andrey 409.16 650 @ 92.60
5 Sereda Yuriy 404.31 675 @ 104.30
6 Bychkov Roman 388.55 580 @ 82.50
7 Kurochkin Aleksandr 386.87 577.5 @ 82.50
8 Mikhaylov Vyacheslav 386.79 532.5 @ 73.00
9 Zabelin Igor 373.77 595 @ 93.00
10 Sladkov Aleksey 372.46 612.5 @ 100.20