Search competitions

Krasnoyarsk Krai CP PL Championships

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Krasnoyarsk region (FPKK)
VenueRussia, Krasnoyarsk
Datedec 14 – 15, 2018
Number of lifters122
Added byAlina december 24, 2018
ID50837
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 59 kg
1Gadimov Shamil2001Berjozovka59.00142.5102.5170415359.46
2Ermolenko Nikita1998Krasnoyarsk58.75157.595160412.5358.71
3Gaydov Oleg2001Nazarovo58.55137.595170402.5351.13
4Lomovtsev Vladimir1995Krasnoyarsk57.6515092.5147.5390345.23
5Guryev Artem2002Berjozovka58.7012595142.5362.5315.48
6Komlev Artem2002Uzhur57.959060110260229.03
7Pozdeev Stepan2004Kodinsk58.508555100240209.54
Category 66 kg
1Yakovlev Artem2000Krasnoyarsk65.25182.5107.5200490388.40
2Mongush Orlan2000Krasnoyarsk65.90165120180465365.57
3Velikoselskiy Nikita1995Krasnoyarsk61.75152.5105180437.5363.61
4Farkhutdinov Damir2001Uzhur65.5516095170425335.60
5Khusnidin Alidzhanov2002Berjozovka66.0011080155345270.89
6Buren Danil2002Uzhur66.0012075140335263.04
7Gorlo Petr2001Uzhur64.909570120285226.92
8Mityukhin Vladislav1997Krasnoyarsk65.6087.567.5130285224.91
Category 74 kg
1Klepche Roman1997Uzhur71.10210152.5230592.5438.80
2Struchenko Vladimir1996Krasnoyarsk73.80190120230540389.18
3Mokh Danil2001Uzhur73.40207.5117.5202.5527.5381.65
4Astashin Aleksandr2000Krasnoyarsk70.65200125200525390.67
5Tumanov Stanislav1985Krasnoyarsk73.90175137.5195507.5365.40
6Mikhaylov Vyacheslav1993Krasnoyarsk72.4017597.5227.5500365.36
7Shatrov Evgeniy1990Kansk72.65185110205500364.45
8Mova Denis1994Krasnoyarsk73.35170135185490354.69
9Nosach Evgeniy1976Krasnoyarsk74.00165147.5165477.5343.47
10Alekseev Aleksandr1991Zheleznogorsk73.30162.5105200467.5338.57
11Smbatyan Edgar1989Krasnoyarsk73.10150115195460333.79
12Eremin Nikita2001Uzhur72.30160110170440321.85
13Kuzov Ivan2000Krasnoyarsk71.25145110140395292.07
Category 83 kg
1Khromov Roman1989Zaozyorniy82.60235162.5230627.5420.06
2Zhgir Evgeniy1995Krasnoyarsk81.70210162.5230602.5406.00
3Gryzlov Vladislav1995Krasnoyarsk83.00210147.5227.5585390.49
4Kurochkin Aleksandr1983Krasnoyarsk82.80230137.5215582.5389.38
5Zaloznov Ilya1987Krasnoyarsk78.00220140210570395.53
6Kostrikov Konstantin1991Kansk80.40200135230565384.52
7Griborenko Ivan1997Krasnoyarsk80.85187.5145190522.5354.36
8Shapovalov Aleksandr2001Kansk78.35200120200520359.78
9Kolokolov Denis1993Nazarovo81.55170130210510344.05
10Starykh Vladimir2002Sharypovo81.75180115215510343.54
11Lopatin Yuriy1989Krasnoyarsk82.05190125190505339.42
12Elkin Denis1990Krasnoyarsk80.25170112.5200482.5328.76
13Vildanov Aydar1987Zheleznogorsk82.69167.5115180462.5309.41
14Sudnitsyn Semen1987Krasnoyarsk76.40165115170450316.61
15Gorbachev Igor1994Krasnoyarsk78.70155112.5162.5430296.65
16Vorsin Aleksey1992Krasnoyarsk79.90140110160410280.13
17Yamanov Viktor2003Krasnoyarsk79.6515580155390266.99
18Ivanov Kirill2002Krasnoyarsk79.9012580155360245.97
Category 93 kg
1Karelin Aleksandr1981Krasnoyarsk92.15255175270700441.67
2Polischuk Igor1987Lesosibirsk91.50240155282.5677.5428.95
3Arefyev Sergey1993Zheleznogorsk93.00227.5147.5277.5652.5409.89
4Grebenkov Nikita1990Bogotol92.40230152.5267.5650409.59
5Dzhankhoteli Andrey1989Krasnoyarsk89.80225175225625399.45
6Menchikov Rodion1995Krasnoyarsk91.90215157.5250622.5393.29
7Skripko Boris1974Norilsk92.50215150250615387.33
8Filatov Maksim1994Krasnoyarsk90.00220155235610389.42
9Stepanov Mikhail1994Krasnoyarsk91.90220160230610385.39
10Burykin Vladimir1985Krasnoyarsk90.15200130250580369.96
11Lobanov Valeriy1974Krasnoyarsk86.85195145225565367.53
12Molodetskiy Semen2000Nazarovo92.00205132.5220557.5352.04
13Fidelskiy Stanislav1987Krasnoyarsk89.00205145205555356.35
14Panchikhin Valeriy1980Krasnoyarsk92.40195145210550346.57
15Bedarkov Vladislav1980Norilsk91.50195135217.5547.5346.64
16Komarov Anton1988Krasnoyarsk90.75195145205545346.47
17Gasanov Arsen2000Zheleznogorsk92.15200107.5200507.5320.21
18Ivanov Vyacheslav1990Krasnoyarsk88.80180122.5197.5500321.41
19Gulikyan Garen1994Krasnoyarsk92.65175125180480302.07
Category 105 kg
1Golovko Pavel1976Norilsk105.00270180320770460.12
2Gafurov Marat1989Krasnoyarsk97.30245190300735452.40
3Demidov Dmitriy1991Krasnoyarsk104.35250170260680407.23
4Sereda Yuriy1963Zheleznogorsk104.55245150270665397.98
5Firinskiy Vyacheslav1982Krasnoyarsk105.00245180235660394.39
6Gerega Dmitriy1993Krasnoyarsk101.20215167.5240622.5377.07
7Grebtsov Denis1989Norilsk93.15200145240585367.21
8Sayfulin Aleksandr1993Norilsk100.75210132.5230572.5347.39
9Ardelan Mikhail1981Zheleznogorsk104.45187.5150220557.5333.76
10Pshenichnikov Petr1997Krasnoyarsk103.00205135210550330.94
11Shumaylov Kirill1986Krasnoyarsk102.35192.5127.5200520313.63
12Demin Ivan1988Krasnoyarsk103.85165125170460275.96
13Protopopov Georgiy1988Lesosibirsk102.20135130155420253.46
Sladkov Aleksey1986Kodinsk99.20
Aliev Kamran1984Krasnoyarsk104.60
Category 120 kg
1Shiganutdinov Ravil1991Lesosibirsk113.85310220300830483.59
2Kucherov Dmitriy1994Krasnoyarsk109.40260160305725427.38
3Utenkov Valeriy1990Krasnoyarsk107.80255190277.5722.5427.91
4Golin Artem1996Krasnoyarsk119.25210150240600345.46
Category +120 kg
1Nadeshkin Aleksandr1999Krasnoyarsk142.50160150185495275.89

Best lifters

1 Shiganutdinov Ravil 483.59 830 @ 113.85
2 Golovko Pavel 460.12 770 @ 105.00
3 Gafurov Marat 452.40 735 @ 97.30
4 Karelin Aleksandr 441.67 700 @ 92.15
5 Klepche Roman 438.80 592.5 @ 71.10
6 Polischuk Igor 428.95 677.5 @ 91.50
7 Utenkov Valeriy 427.91 722.5 @ 107.80
8 Kucherov Dmitriy 427.38 725 @ 109.40
9 Khromov Roman 420.06 627.5 @ 82.60
10 Arefyev Sergey 409.89 652.5 @ 93.00