Search competitions

The championship of moscow region on classic powerlifting (juniors and teens)

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 40 kg
1Moroshanu Viktor2001Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ32.557037.590197.5354.0812Матвеев В.В.
2Zavyalov Daniil2000Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна31.8047.52570142.5265.069Сущак В.П.
3Trakhnov Daniil2002Noginsk,Ногинск30.405522.560137.5275.258Тихомирова О.
4Kharchenko Aleksey1998Sergiyev Posad,Сергиев Посад38.203527.562.5125177.507Стуков В.В.
Category 43 kg
1Kuzovkin Kirill1999Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна43.005032.565147.5179.7012Сущак В.П.
2Adamenko Aleksey2002Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ42.604527.562.5135166.389Матвеев В.В.
3Yablokov Ivan2003Noginsk,Ногинск42.704022.550112.5138.258Тихомирова О.
Category 48 kg
1Alekseev Dmitriy1998Sergiyev Posad,Сергиев Посад43.906042.590192.5228.6612Стуков В.В.
2Egorov Anton1998Pavlovskiy Posad,Павловский Посад44.106542.577.5185218.559Паков А.В.
3Tsvetkov Aleksey2002Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна47.9047.522.560130139.478Сущак В.П.
4Voroshilin Nikita2000Orekhovo-Zuevo,Орехово-Зуево46.0047.517.560125140.467Мельников Р.Е.
Category 53 kg
1Gusev Dmitriy1998Serpukhov,Серпухов53.009560100255245.3312Сёма С.
2Ditman Vladislav2000Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ51.8082.550105237.5234.009Матвеев В.В.
3Fedotov Ilya1998Pavlovskiy Posad,Павловский Посад48.50605085195206.318Паков А.В.
4Burov Denis1999Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна52.3072.542.580195190.207Сущак В.П.
5Romanov Danila2000Orekhovo-Zuevo,Орехово-Зуево51.205537.572.5165164.586Крутелёв
6Kireev Artem1998Orekhovo-Zuevo,Орехово-Зуево48.105032.575157.5168.185Сакалы
7Mednys Nikita2003Noginsk,Ногинск49.50452055120124.134Тихомирова О.
Category 59 kg
1Mironov Andrey1998Sergiyev Posad,Сергиев Посад57.807045100215189.8512Стуков В.В.
2Sysoev Pavel1999Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна53.7077.54087.5205194.599Сущак В.П.
Category 66 kg
1Chernov Sergey1999Sergiyev Posad,Сергиев Посад63.009070130290236.8312Стуков В.В.
2Dryakhlov Roman1998Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ61.108042.5105227.5190.879Матвеев В.В.
3Patrakov Ivan2001Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна62.1577.53075182.5150.828Сущак В.П.
Category 74 kg
1Katyshev Ivan2001Noginsk,Ногинск76.4510047.5107.5255179.3312Тихомирова О.
2Pokhodin Maksim1999Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ80.8010542.5105252.5171.319Матвеев В.В.
3Katyshev Pavel1998Noginsk,Ногинск82.2072.537.575185124.208Тихомирова О.
4Ardakov Roman2000Staraya Kupavna,Старая Купавна82.7057.532.570160107.037Сущак В.П.
5Petryaev Sergey2003Noginsk,Ногинск74.8062.52567.5155110.656Тихомирова О.
Category 83 kg
1Bondysev Roman1998Sergiyev Posad,Сергиев Посад80.6014085150375254.8212Стуков В.В.
2Strunilin Maksim1998Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ75.90107.570120297.5210.259Матвеев В.В.
3Lunkov Artem2001Noginsk,Ногинск75.50653570170120.588Тихомирова О.
Category 93 kg
1Chernyshev Matvey1998Mytischi,Мытищи ДЮСШ85.3011570140325213.5312Матвеев В.В.

Best lifters

1 Moroshanu Viktor 354.08 197.5 @ 32.55
2 Trakhnov Daniil 275.25 137.5 @ 30.40
3 Zavyalov Daniil 265.06 142.5 @ 31.80
4 Bondysev Roman 254.82 375 @ 80.60
5 Gusev Dmitriy 245.33 255 @ 53.00
6 Chernov Sergey 236.83 290 @ 63.00
7 Ditman Vladislav 234.00 237.5 @ 51.80
8 Alekseev Dmitriy 228.66 192.5 @ 43.90
9 Egorov Anton 218.55 185 @ 44.10
10 Chernyshev Matvey 213.53 325 @ 85.30

Team points

1Сергиев Посад5512 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 7
2Мытищи ДЮСШ5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Старая Купавна4612 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
4Ногинск4412 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
5Орехово-Зуево187 + 6 + 5
6Павловский Посад179 + 8
7Серпухов1212