Search competitions

Championship of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

FederationPowerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
VenueRussia, Yoshkar-Ola
Dateapr 25 – 26, 2014
Number of lifters79
Added bydenevs june 30, 2017
ID38109
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Zhdanov GeorgiyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"47.10112.575125312.5341.7212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Lozhechnikov AndreyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"51.509562.5122.5280277.569Морозова И.А.
3Zakharov EvgeniyT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"51.0577.550105232.5232.638Морозова И.А.
4Traskunov GlebT2002Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"37.4042.532.555130190.037Метелёва Н.Л.
Category 59 kg
1Stepanov MaksimT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"57.5014070147.5357.5317.2512Морозова И.А.
2Chepakov IlyaT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"54.659055110255237.819Морозова И.А.
1Skvortsov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ57.15115100160375334.7312Бастраков А.В.
Category 66 kg
1Ivanov IvanT1998Respublika Mariy El,СОК "Жемчужина"64.55143.590160392.5313.9412Андрианов Р.
2Ivanov VladislavT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.3513570165370296.729Морозова И.А.
3Dudkin RomanT1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ66.00127.570140337.5265.008Максимов С.И.
4Gimadutdinov MaksimT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"65.4010575155335265.037Зайцев К.Г.
5Sergeev RomanT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.2511570130315252.956Морозова И.А.
1Zaytsev ArtemO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"64.75185120205510406.8612Зайцев К.Г.
2Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"63.20180102.5180462.5376.669Зайцев К.Г.
3Aleksandrov NikitaO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.10187.580187.5455366.108Морозова И.А.
4Skvortsov AleksandrO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"60.3016085155400339.607Спириденко В.А.
5Sychev AnatoliyO1990Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ64.85127.595170392.5312.726Бастраков А.В.
6Vasyankin PavelO1988Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ64.6516077.5145382.5305.555Максимов С.И.
7Akhmadeev EvgeniyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"65.1012582.5162.5370293.854Урядников С.
8Mukhlygin SergeyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"63.75127.562.5145335270.803Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9Gorbachev IlyaO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СОК "Жемчужина"62.558585135305250.642Андрианов Р.Н.
10Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"60.2510072.5125297.5252.771Спириденко В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Aponasenko VyacheslavT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.90190100210500363.5412Морозова И.А.
2Yambarshev IlyaT1997Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон73.2515595190440318.819Белоусова К.
3Zaykov MaksimT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"74.00167.5105155427.5307.518Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Pushkanov MikhailT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"69.3016577.5172.5415313.417Морозова И.А.
5Golovin EvgeniyT1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ68.65132.595150377.5287.196Максимов С.И.
6Bazhenov KonstantinT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.8513092.5142.5365265.525Морозова И.А.
7Pavlovich RomanT1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ68.75112.572.5145330250.774Максимов С.И.
8Baykov YuriyT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СОК "Жемчужина"70.7512080130330245.303Андрианов Р.
9Boyarintsev AlekseyT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.1011060140310227.222Морозова И.А.
10Korotkov RomanT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"69.209560105260196.571Попцов А.Н.
1Semenov VladimirO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"70.10265172.5215652.5488.4412Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Pavlov AlekseyO1968Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ70.95155105205465344.929Бастраков А.В.
3Teymurov DzhamalO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"70.35137.5105185427.5319.158Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"71.35127.5100180407.5301.007Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"66.9514095155390302.686Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Fedorov NikolayO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"72.0514090155385282.335Зайцев К.Г.
7Vorobyev NikitaO1995Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Молодость"73.85117.567.5165350252.124Морозова И.А.
Category 83 kg
1Brovkin AlekseyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"77.40227.5135190552.5385.3512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Lobanov ArturT1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ79.10207.5110202.5520357.579Максимов С.И.
3Darnitskiy RomanT1999Yoshkar-Ola81.20130102.5160392.5265.498
4Ryzhov DaniilT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"81.7011075145330222.377Зайцев К.Г.
1Akhmetov RinatO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"79.70170130200500342.169Зайцев К.Г.
Category 93 kg
1Filyushin AlekseeT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"84.40220117.5220557.5368.5112Морозова И.А.
2Chernyshev AleksandrT1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"89.20145110150405259.749Морозова И.А.
3Buryakov YuriyT1996Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Flex"89.7513080172.5382.5244.538Зайцев К.Г.
4Lugachev MaksimT1997Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ89.00142.592.5145380243.997Максимов С.И.
5Krylov IvanT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"83.5513577.5120332.5221.086Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Dudin AleksandrO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"91.55250242.5240732.5463.6512Попцов А.Н.
2Ganichev IvanO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"93.00250170220640402.049Метелёва Н.Л.
3Plotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,"Флекс"86.45230107.5290627.5409.228Зайцев К.Г.
4Zakharov PavelO1993Cheboksari91.85230145220595376.027Тинкчян О.В.
5Akhmetov MaratO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"89.90195150215560357.706Зайцев К.Г.
6Pechnikov PavelO1988Cheboksari90.55200140215555353.225Кострюков В.В.
7Timofeev AlekseyO1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.00195140200535341.544Кудрявцев Ю. А.
8Shulepov SergeyO1987Yoshkar-Ola88.85190125200515330.963
9Sabitov DanilO1974,СОК "Жемчужина"84.85170130190490322.912
10Zadvornykh SergeyO1993Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Метро"91.70170115180465294.101Спириденко В.А.
11Ukhov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Flex"90.9513590170395250.841Зайцев К.Г.
Category 105 kg
1Perunov FilippO1993Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ95.05290177.5282.5750466.4112Максимов С.И.
2Tarasevich VitaliyO1988Cheboksari98.15270165240675413.959Кострюков В.В.
3Klyablin VladimirO1985Cheboksari100.15270145230645392.318Кострюков В.В.
4Tanikov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ93.90220140275635397.107Максимов С.И.
5Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"98.05190162.5200552.5338.976Попцов А.Н.
6Chernov AleksandrO1982Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ101.70170120210500302.305Бастраков А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Leukhin DenisT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"110.4517090200460270.3712Морозова И.А,
1Mazikov RuslanO1975Cheboksari118.60305220290815469.8612Морозов С.К.
2Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"109.45240170300710418.489Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Komelin ArtemO1981Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"110.15250177.5200627.5369.138Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Semenov Vladimir 488.44 652.5 @ 70.10
2 Mazikov Ruslan 469.86 815 @ 118.60
3 Perunov Filipp 466.41 750 @ 95.05
4 Dudin Aleksandr 463.65 732.5 @ 91.55
5 Sharafutdinov Ramil 418.48 710 @ 109.45
6 Tarasevich Vitaliy 413.95 675 @ 98.15
7 Plotnikov Andrey 409.22 627.5 @ 86.45
8 Zaytsev Artem 406.86 510 @ 64.75
9 Ganichev Ivan 402.04 640 @ 93.00
10 Tanikov Andrey 397.10 635 @ 93.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Brovkin Aleksey 385.35 552.5 @ 77.40
2 Filyushin Aleksee 368.51 557.5 @ 84.40
3 Aponasenko Vyacheslav 363.54 500 @ 72.90
4 Lobanov Artur 357.57 520 @ 79.10
5 Zhdanov Georgiy 341.72 312.5 @ 47.10
6 Yambarshev Ilya 318.81 440 @ 73.25
7 Stepanov Maksim 317.25 357.5 @ 57.50
8 Ivanov Ivan 313.94 392.5 @ 64.55
9 Pushkanov Mikhail 313.41 415 @ 69.30
10 Zaykov Maksim 307.51 427.5 @ 74.00

Team points

1СК "Молодость"5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2СК "Атлант"5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3СК "Flex"4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Respublika Mariy El4412 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7
5ПГТУ4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
6ММЗ3212 + 9 + 6 + 5
7СК "Фитнес Лайн"2312 + 6 + 4 + 1
8СОК "Жемчужина"1912 + 3 + 2 + 2
9Астрон99
10СК "Метро"97 + 1 + 1
11"Флекс"88
12СК "Молодоть"77