Search competitions

Championship of the Mari El republic on powerlifting

 PlLifterWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
4Traskunov Gleb53T2002Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"37.4042.532.555130190.037Метелёва Н.Л.
1Zhdanov Georgiy53T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"47.10112.575125312.5341.7212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Zakharov Evgeniy53T1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"51.0577.550105232.5232.638Морозова И.А.
2Lozhechnikov Andrey53T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"51.509562.5122.5280277.569Морозова И.А.
2Chepakov Ilya59T2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"54.659055110255237.819Морозова И.А.
1Skvortsov Andrey59O1981Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ57.15115100160375334.7312Бастраков А.В.
1Stepanov Maksim59T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"57.5014070147.5357.5317.2512Морозова И.А.
10Petukhov Aleksey66O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"60.2510072.5125297.5252.771Спириденко В.А.
4Skvortsov Aleksandr66O1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"60.3016085155400339.607Спириденко В.А.
9Gorbachev Ilya66O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СОК "Жемчужина"62.558585135305250.642Андрианов Р.Н.
2Usmanov Ramzis66O1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"63.20180102.5180462.5376.669Зайцев К.Г.
8Mukhlygin Sergey66O1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"63.75127.562.5145335270.803Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Aleksandrov Nikita66O1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.10187.580187.5455366.108Морозова И.А.
5Sergeev Roman66T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.2511570130315252.956Морозова И.А.
2Ivanov Vladislav66T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.3513570165370296.729Морозова И.А.
1Ivanov Ivan66T1998Respublika Mariy El,СОК "Жемчужина"64.55143.590160392.5313.9412Андрианов Р.
6Vasyankin Pavel66O1988Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ64.6516077.5145382.5305.555Максимов С.И.
1Zaytsev Artem66O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"64.75185120205510406.8612Зайцев К.Г.
5Sychev Anatoliy66O1990Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ64.85127.595170392.5312.726Бастраков А.В.
7Akhmadeev Evgeniy66O1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"65.1012582.5162.5370293.854Урядников С.
4Gimadutdinov Maksim66T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"65.4010575155335265.037Зайцев К.Г.
3Dudkin Roman66T1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ66.00127.570140337.5265.008Максимов С.И.
5Shatunov Mikhail74O1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"66.9514095155390302.686Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Golovin Evgeniy74T1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ68.65132.595150377.5287.196Максимов С.И.
7Pavlovich Roman74T1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ68.75112.572.5145330250.774Максимов С.И.
10Korotkov Roman74T1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"69.209560105260196.571Попцов А.Н.
4Pushkanov Mikhail74T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодоть"69.3016577.5172.5415313.417Морозова И.А.
1Semenov Vladimir74O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"70.10265172.5215652.5488.4412Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Teymurov Dzhamal74O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"70.35137.5105185427.5319.158Кудрявцев М.Ю.
8Baykov Yuriy74T1998Yoshkar-Ola,СОК "Жемчужина"70.7512080130330245.303Андрианов Р.
2Pavlov Aleksey74O1968Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ70.95155105205465344.929Бастраков А.В.
4Suslikov Ilya74O1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"71.35127.5100180407.5301.007Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Fedorov Nikolay74O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"72.0514090155385282.335Зайцев К.Г.
9Boyarintsev Aleksey74T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.1011060140310227.222Морозова И.А.
6Bazhenov Konstantin74T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.8513092.5142.5365265.525Морозова И.А.
1Aponasenko Vyacheslav74T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"72.90190100210500363.5412Морозова И.А.
2Yambarshev Ilya74T1997Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон73.2515595190440318.819Белоусова К.
7Vorobyev Nikita74O1995Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Молодость"73.85117.567.5165350252.124Морозова И.А.
3Zaykov Maksim74T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"74.00167.5105155427.5307.518Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Brovkin Aleksey83T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"77.40227.5135190552.5385.3512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Lobanov Artur83T1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ79.10207.5110202.5520357.579Максимов С.И.
1Akhmetov Rinat83O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"79.70170130200500342.169Зайцев К.Г.
3Darnitskiy Roman83T1999Yoshkar-Ola81.20130102.5160392.5265.498
4Ryzhov Daniil83T1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"81.7011075145330222.377Зайцев К.Г.
5Krylov Ivan93T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"83.5513577.5120332.5221.086Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Filyushin Aleksee93T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"84.40220117.5220557.5368.5112Морозова И.А.
9Sabitov Danil93O1974,СОК "Жемчужина"84.85170130190490322.912
3Plotnikov Andrey93O1986Yoshkar-Ola,"Флекс"86.45230107.5290627.5409.228Зайцев К.Г.
8Shulepov Sergey93O1987Yoshkar-Ola88.85190125200515330.963
4Lugachev Maksim93T1997Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ89.00142.592.5145380243.997Максимов С.И.
2Chernyshev Aleksandr93T1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"89.20145110150405259.749Морозова И.А.
3Buryakov Yuriy93T1996Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Flex"89.7513080172.5382.5244.538Зайцев К.Г.
5Akhmetov Marat93O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"89.90195150215560357.706Зайцев К.Г.
7Timofeev Aleksey93O1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.00195140200535341.544Кудрявцев Ю. А.
6Pechnikov Pavel93O1988Cheboksari90.55200140215555353.225Кострюков В.В.
11Ukhov Mikhail93O1993Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Flex"90.9513590170395250.841Зайцев К.Г.
1Dudin Aleksandr93O1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"91.55250242.5240732.5463.6512Попцов А.Н.
10Zadvornykh Sergey93O1993Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Метро"91.70170115180465294.101Спириденко В.А.
4Zakharov Pavel93O1993Cheboksari91.85230145220595376.027Тинкчян О.В.
2Ganichev Ivan93O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"93.00250170220640402.049Метелёва Н.Л.
4Tanikov Andrey105O1981Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ93.90220140275635397.107Максимов С.И.
1Perunov Filipp105O1993Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ95.05290177.5282.5750466.4112Максимов С.И.
5Uryadnikov Stanislav105O1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитнес Лайн"98.05190162.5200552.5338.976Попцов А.Н.
2Tarasevich Vitaliy105O1988Cheboksari98.15270165240675413.959Кострюков В.В.
3Klyablin Vladimir105O1985Cheboksari100.15270145230645392.318Кострюков В.В.
6Chernov Aleksandr105O1982Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ101.70170120210500302.305Бастраков А.В.
2Sharafutdinov Ramil120O1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"109.45240170300710418.489Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Komelin Artem120O1981Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"110.15250177.5200627.5369.138Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Leukhin Denis120T1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"110.4517090200460270.3712Морозова И.А,
1Mazikov Ruslan120O1975Cheboksari118.60305220290815469.8612Морозов С.К.

Best lifters

Open
1 Semenov Vladimir 488.44 652.5 @ 70.10
2 Mazikov Ruslan 469.86 815 @ 118.60
3 Perunov Filipp 466.41 750 @ 95.05
4 Dudin Aleksandr 463.65 732.5 @ 91.55
5 Sharafutdinov Ramil 418.48 710 @ 109.45
6 Tarasevich Vitaliy 413.95 675 @ 98.15
7 Plotnikov Andrey 409.22 627.5 @ 86.45
8 Zaytsev Artem 406.86 510 @ 64.75
9 Ganichev Ivan 402.04 640 @ 93.00
10 Tanikov Andrey 397.10 635 @ 93.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Brovkin Aleksey 385.35 552.5 @ 77.40
2 Filyushin Aleksee 368.51 557.5 @ 84.40
3 Aponasenko Vyacheslav 363.54 500 @ 72.90
4 Lobanov Artur 357.57 520 @ 79.10
5 Zhdanov Georgiy 341.72 312.5 @ 47.10
6 Yambarshev Ilya 318.81 440 @ 73.25
7 Stepanov Maksim 317.25 357.5 @ 57.50
8 Ivanov Ivan 313.94 392.5 @ 64.55
9 Pushkanov Mikhail 313.41 415 @ 69.30
10 Zaykov Maksim 307.51 427.5 @ 74.00

Team points

1СК "Молодость"5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2СК "Атлант"5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3СК "Flex"4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Respublika Mariy El4412 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7
5ПГТУ4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
6ММЗ3212 + 9 + 6 + 5
7СК "Фитнес Лайн"2312 + 6 + 4 + 1
8СОК "Жемчужина"1912 + 3 + 2 + 2
9Астрон99
10СК "Метро"97 + 1 + 1
11"Флекс"88
12СК "Молодоть"77