Search competitions

Cup of the Mari EEl republic on classic powerlifting

FederationPowerlifting Federation of the Mari El Republic (FPRME)
VenueRussia, Yoshkar-Ola
Datenov 20 – 21, 2015
Number of lifters81
Added bydenevs june 27, 2017
ID38017
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 48 kg
1Kuzovkom ArtemT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"47.15604590195212.9812Морозова И.А.
2Derevyashkin KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"38.6032.52550107.5150.519Морозова И.А.
Category 53 kg
1Kazakov MaksimT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"53.0011067.5125302.5291.0212Морозова И.А.
2Traskunov GlebT2002Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"48.15605085195207.989Метелева Н.Л.
3Terentyev RomanT2000Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"50.95503597.5182.5182.998Морозова И.А.
Category 59 kg
1Gubernov MaksimT1997Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ57.9510572.5150327.5288.4912Демаков В.В.
2Chepakov IlyaT2001Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.5010565150320279.389Морозова И.А.
3Burkov IvanT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"53.258555100240229.788Морозова И.А.
4Korotkov DmitriyT2000Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"53.55705095215204.677Морозова И.А.
1Skvortsov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"58.50140115185440384.1512Бастраков А.В.
2Vontsov IgorO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.65140105190435378.889Морозова И.А.
3Lisin EvgeniyO1990Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"58.8013085147.5362.5314.988Бастраков А.В.
4Stepanov MaksimO1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.6011577.5142.5335292.017Морозова И.А.
Category 66 kg
1Petrishin IvanT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"65.3513092.5145367.5290.9312Морозова И.А.
2Sedykh AndreyT1998Novyy Toryal,самостоятельно64.5012090150360288.149Домрачев А.
3Zaytsev SergeyT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"64.5011095150355284.138Морозова И.А.
4Radzhabov BakhriddinT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"65.9512077.5155352.5276.957Урядников С.
5Semenovykh MikhailT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"65.5510085155340268.486Морозова И.А.
6Yakimov IlyaT1999Novyy Toryal,самостоятельно64.45112.570155337.5270.305Домрачев А.
1Okhotnikov VladimirO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"63.2513087.5190407.5331.6512Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Silin AlekseyO1989Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"64.8511582.5175372.5296.799Бастраков А.В.
3Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"63.2512585150360292.998Таланцев Д.
4Podlipskiy DmitriyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"65.00117.587.5132.5337.5268.387Урядников С.
5Klimov AleksandrO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"64.959090150330262.596самостоятельно
6Tsaregorodtsev DenisO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"63.8097.587.5140325262.545Урядников С.
7Mukhlygin SergeyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"64.9010560130295234.894Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1Yambarshev IlyaT1997Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ73.95160105215480345.4412Демаков В.В.
2Nesterov VitaliyT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"71.1511590160365270.189Морозова И.А.
3Karavaytsev ViktorT1998Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"73.60132.587.5145365263.568Урядников С.
4Koltsov NikolayT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"71.80105102.5150357.5262.847Таланцев Д.
1Pavlov AlekseyO1968Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"72.40175120220515376.3312Бастраков А.В.
2Sychev AnatoliyO1990Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"72.65165120210495360.809Бастраков А.В.
3Golovin EvgeniyO1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ73.90177.5112.5177.5467.5336.608Максимов С.
4Kuznetsov RomanO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"72.05165107.5192.5465341.007Урядников С.Г.
5Volkov IvanO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"72.05145127.5190462.5339.176Попцов А.
6Selyaschev AleksandrO1983Yoshkar-Ola,Спортклуб №172.85150120180450327.355самостоятельно
7Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"72.25150110182.5442.5323.844Хакимов Д.
8Pirogov AleksandrO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"71.65147.5107.5180435320.313Урядников С.Г.
9Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"69.85120110165395296.492Кудрявцев М.Ю.
10Orlov DmitriyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"73.65140100150390281.481самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1Minderov NikolayT1997Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"79.55150102.5160412.5282.6212Морозова И.А.
1Kashtanov YuriyO1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"80.65202.5147.5215565383.7712самостоятельно
2Gerasimov DenisO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"82.05155117.5207.5480322.629Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Okhotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Витязь"81.85165125187.5477.5321.418самостоятельно
4Nagorov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"80.50165107.5180452.5307.727Бастраков А. В.
Category 93 kg
1Gorodchikov AlekseyT1999Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"84.9015085160395260.2212Морозова И.А.
1Zverev AndreyO1977Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ89.95202.5140227.5570363.9912Максимов
2Anisimov VladimirO1985Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"90.60185125232.5542.5345.179Бастраков А.В.
3Zolotarev AndreyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"83.70182.5130222.5535355.358самостоятельно
4Dolgushev EvgeniyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"88.15170137.5222.5530342.027Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Savelyev VladimirO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"88.70177.5140212.5530340.906Морозова И.А.
6Plotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Византия85.20170100250520341.885самостоятельно
7Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"92.05160150165475299.864Спиринденко, Таланцев
8Akhmetov MaratO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"89.05150132.5190472.5303.293Кудрявцев
9Kholkin RomanO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"86.85130102.5170402.5261.822Морозова И.А.
Demakov RomanO1975Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Витязь"85.701500Жданов
Category 105 kg
1Perunov FilippO1993Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ101.40255180270705426.7212Максимов
2Torgashov IgorO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"101.95220175250645389.609Попцов А.Н.
3Kurakin IgorO1969Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"104.45230147.5235612.5366.688Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Chernov AleksandrO1982Yoshkar-Ola,АО "ММЗ"102.95200150220570343.047Баскраков А.В.
5Mertvischev AlekseyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"96.20205142.5200547.5338.666Спириденко В.А.
Category 120 kg
1Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"105.10205187.5232.5625373.3512Попцов А.Н.
2Domrachev AndreyO1985Novyy Toryal,самостоятельно109.55205150240595350.609самостоятельно
3Loginov AleksandrO1976,самостоятельно116.75180160235575332.798самостоятельно
4Erenkov AlekseyO2016Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"115.80200142.5205547.5317.547Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5Pavlov MikhailO1974Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ106.55170135230535318.096Максимов С.
6Grebnev VyacheslavO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"113.55177.5135195507.5295.905Урядников С.Г.

Best lifters

Open
1 Perunov Filipp 426.72 705 @ 101.40
2 Torgashov Igor 389.60 645 @ 101.95
3 Skvortsov Andrey 384.15 440 @ 58.50
4 Kashtanov Yuriy 383.77 565 @ 80.65
5 Vontsov Igor 378.88 435 @ 58.65
6 Pavlov Aleksey 376.33 515 @ 72.40
7 Uryadnikov Stanislav 373.35 625 @ 105.10
8 Kurakin Igor 366.68 612.5 @ 104.45
9 Zverev Andrey 363.99 570 @ 89.95
10 Sychev Anatoliy 360.80 495 @ 72.65
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yambarshev Ilya 345.44 480 @ 73.95
2 Kazakov Maksim 291.02 302.5 @ 53.00
3 Petrishin Ivan 290.93 367.5 @ 65.35
4 Gubernov Maksim 288.49 327.5 @ 57.95
5 Sedykh Andrey 288.14 360 @ 64.50
6 Zaytsev Sergey 284.13 355 @ 64.50
7 Minderov Nikolay 282.62 412.5 @ 79.55
8 Chepakov Ilya 279.38 320 @ 58.50
9 Radzhabov Bakhriddin 276.95 352.5 @ 65.95
10 Yakimov Ilya 270.30 337.5 @ 64.45

Team points

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2АО "ММЗ"5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3СК "Атлант"4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
4СК "Фитлайн"4312 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
5ПГТУ3812 + 12 + 8 + 6
6самостоятельно319 + 9 + 8 + 5
7СК "Метро"318 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4
8МарГУ2412 + 12
9СК "Астрон"1312 + 1
10СК "Витязь"88
11Византия55
Спортклуб №155