Search competitions

Mari El BP Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Skvortsov AndreyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ58.0510010511011096.7412Бастраков А.В.
2Izergin StasO1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"57.801077.582.582.572.859Зайцев А.
3Pavlovskiy IvanO1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.505060656556.758Морозова И.А.
Category 66 kg
1Ogurtsov AlekseyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"62.35808587.587.572.1112Зайцев А.К.
2Akhmadeev EvgeniyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Фитлайн"65.208087.59087.569.409Урядников С.
Category 74 kg
1Petrov DmitriyO1986Zelenodolsk,Зеленодольск69.60130137.5142.5142.5107.2612Крысин И.А.
2Atlashkin VladislavO1985Yoshkar-Ola,Византия73.80130135140140100.909
3Andrianov RomanO1979Zvenigovo,СК "Жемчужина"70.90130135137.5137.5102.058
4Volkov IvanO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн72.15115120122.5122.589.747Попцов А.Н.
5Shakiryanov RuslanO1983Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон68.30110120122.512091.666Торгашев И.А.
6Sychev AnatoliyO1990Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ71.70110115122.511584.645Бастраков А.А.
7Pavlov AlekseyO1968Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ72.60110115122.511583.864Морозова И.А.
8Okhotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"72.40105110112.5112.582.213
9Lobanov AnatoliyO1985Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ69.5510010511010579.082Максимов С.И.
10Golovin EvgeniyO1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ72.7010010511010576.501Максимов С.И.
11Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"68.90100102.5105102.577.761Кудрявцев М.Ю.
12Zakharov DmitriyO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"69.8595100102.5102.576.941Морозова И.А.
13Kolpaschikov AndreyO1992Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Византия"73.9010010510510072.001Полозов А.А.
Category 83 kg
1Osokin ArtemO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"79.80145152.5157.5157.5107.7012
2Talantsev DmitriyO1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"82.6014014515014597.079Спириденко В.А.
3Akhmetov RinatO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"80.85135140142.5142.596.648
4Shmakov ArtemO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Фитлайн"77.50127.5132.5137.5137.595.827Попцов А.Н.
5Nasretdinov RuslanO1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"80.80127.5132.5137.5137.593.296Морозова И.А.
6Maslennikov VasiliyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"81.30105112.5117.5117.579.425Шарафутдинов Д
Category 93 kg
1Torgashov IgorO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"92.50150155160160100.7712Попцов А.Н.
2Kochetov AleksandrO1988Zvenigovo,СК "Жемчужина"92.3515015516015597.709Андрианов Р.
3Romanyuk AlekseyO1975Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ92.85145150152.5152.595.878Бастраков А.В.
4Borovskikh IgorO1970Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.6014014515015095.447Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5Sokolov AlekseyO1978Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"91.55137.5142.5147.5147.593.366Каштанов Ю.А.
6Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"88.55130135142.5142.591.745Спириденко В.А.
7Ganichev IvanO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"91.75135142.5147.5142.590.104Метелёва Н.Л.
8Parshin AndreyO1989Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"89.5013013514014089.633
9Dolgushev EvgeniyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"86.05122.5130132.5132.586.632Кудрявцев М.Ю.
10Medvedkov SergeyO1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.6512012513013082.691
11Koryakov NikitaO1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"88.5512012513012580.471Никонов Д.А.
12Babin OlegO1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"85.0510011012011072.391
Category 105 kg
1Zhuravlev NikolayO1972Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"96.15165172.5177.5177.5109.8212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"101.65170177.5182.5177.5107.349Попцов А.Н.
3Asapov DinarO1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"99.9510511011511570.008Спириденко В.А.
Chernov AleksandrO1982Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ103.401401401400Бастраков А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Bakhtin StanislavO1989Sovetsk,Советск115.85230240245245142.0812
2Biryukov DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"108.30180187.5192.5192.5113.849Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"117.5014015015515589.578Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Efremov VladimirO1971Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ106.001351401451457Максимов С.И.
5Erenkov AlekseyO2016Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"113.6512012513013075.786Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category +120 kg
1Ivanov DmitriyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"187.30215225232.5232.5124.3712Кудрявцев М.Ю.

Best lifters

Open
1 Bakhtin Stanislav 142.08 245 @ 115.85
2 Ivanov Dmitriy 124.37 232.5 @ 187.30
3 Biryukov Dmitriy 113.84 192.5 @ 108.30
4 Zhuravlev Nikolay 109.82 177.5 @ 96.15
5 Osokin Artem 107.70 157.5 @ 79.80
6 Uryadnikov Stanislav 107.34 177.5 @ 101.65
7 Petrov Dmitriy 107.26 142.5 @ 69.60
8 Andrianov Roman 102.05 137.5 @ 70.90
9 Atlashkin Vladislav 100.90 140 @ 73.80
10 Torgashov Igor 100.77 160 @ 92.50

Team points

1СК "Атлант"4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
2СК "Метро"3712 + 9 + 8 + 5 + 3
3СК "Flex"2912 + 9 + 8
4ММЗ2912 + 8 + 5 + 4
5Ск "Фитлайн"259 + 9 + 7
6СК "Астрон"1812 + 6
7СК "Жемчужина"179 + 8
8СК "Молодость"158 + 6 + 1
9Зеленодольск1212
Советск1212
11ПГТУ107 + 2 + 1
12Византия99
13Фитлайн77
14Астрон66
15СК "Византия"11