Search competitions

Mari El BP Championships

 PlLifterWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
1Bakhtin Stanislav120O1989Sovetsk,Советск115.85230240245245142.0812
1Ivanov Dmitriy+120O1984Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"187.30215225232.5232.5124.3712Кудрявцев М.Ю.
2Biryukov Dmitriy120O1991Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"108.30180187.5192.5192.5113.849Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Zhuravlev Nikolay105O1972Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"96.15165172.5177.5177.5109.8212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
1Osokin Artem83O1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"79.80145152.5157.5157.5107.7012
2Uryadnikov Stanislav105O1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Фитлайн"101.65170177.5182.5177.5107.349Попцов А.Н.
1Petrov Dmitriy74O1986Zelenodolsk,Зеленодольск69.60130137.5142.5142.5107.2612Крысин И.А.
3Andrianov Roman74O1979Zvenigovo,СК "Жемчужина"70.90130135137.5137.5102.058
2Atlashkin Vladislav74O1985Yoshkar-Ola,Византия73.80130135140140100.909
1Torgashov Igor93O1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"92.50150155160160100.7712Попцов А.Н.
2Kochetov Aleksandr93O1988Zvenigovo,СК "Жемчужина"92.3515015516015597.709Андрианов Р.
2Talantsev Dmitriy83O1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"82.6014014515014597.079Спириденко В.А.
1Skvortsov Andrey59O1981Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ58.0510010511011096.7412Бастраков А.В.
3Akhmetov Rinat83O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"80.85135140142.5142.596.648
3Romanyuk Aleksey93O1975Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ92.85145150152.5152.595.878Бастраков А.В.
4Shmakov Artem83O1987Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Фитлайн"77.50127.5132.5137.5137.595.827Попцов А.Н.
4Borovskikh Igor93O1970Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.6014014515015095.447Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5Sokolov Aleksey93O1978Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Астрон"91.55137.5142.5147.5147.593.366Каштанов Ю.А.
5Nasretdinov Ruslan83O1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"80.80127.5132.5137.5137.593.296Морозова И.А.
6Chernov Denis93O1988Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"88.55130135142.5142.591.745Спириденко В.А.
5Shakiryanov Ruslan74O1983Yoshkar-Ola,Астрон68.30110120122.512091.666Торгашев И.А.
7Ganichev Ivan93O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"91.75135142.5147.5142.590.104Метелёва Н.Л.
4Volkov Ivan74O1987Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн72.15115120122.5122.589.747Попцов А.Н.
8Parshin Andrey93O1989Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"89.5013013514014089.633
3Sharafutdinov Ramil120O1990Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"117.5014015015515589.578Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9Dolgushev Evgeniy93O1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"86.05122.5130132.5132.586.632Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Sychev Anatoliy74O1990Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ71.70110115122.511584.645Бастраков А.А.
7Pavlov Aleksey74O1968Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ72.60110115122.511583.864Морозова И.А.
10Medvedkov Sergey93O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"90.6512012513013082.691
8Okhotnikov Andrey74O1986Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"72.40105110112.5112.582.213
11Koryakov Nikita93O1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"88.5512012513012580.471Никонов Д.А.
6Maslennikov Vasiliy83O1994Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"81.30105112.5117.5117.579.425Шарафутдинов Д
9Lobanov Anatoliy74O1985Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ69.5510010511010579.082Максимов С.И.
11Shatunov Mikhail74O1993Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"68.90100102.5105102.577.761Кудрявцев М.Ю.
12Zakharov Dmitriy74O1987Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"69.8595100102.5102.576.941Морозова И.А.
10Golovin Evgeniy74O1996Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ72.7010010511010576.501Максимов С.И.
2Izergin Stas59O1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"57.801077.582.582.572.859Зайцев А.
12Babin Oleg93O1982Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"85.0510011012011072.391
1Ogurtsov Aleksey66O1995Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Flex"62.35808587.587.572.1112Зайцев А.К.
13Kolpaschikov Andrey74O1992Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Византия"73.9010010510510072.001Полозов А.А.
3Asapov Dinar105O1983Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Метро"99.9510511011511570.008Спириденко В.А.
2Akhmadeev Evgeniy66O1987Yoshkar-Ola,Ск "Фитлайн"65.208087.59087.569.409Урядников С.
3Pavlovskiy Ivan59O1996Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Молодость"58.505060656556.758Морозова И.А.
Chernov Aleksandr105O1982Yoshkar-Ola,ММЗ103.401401401400Бастраков А.В.
4Efremov Vladimir120O1971Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ106.001351401451457Максимов С.И.
5Erenkov Aleksey120O1985Yoshkar-Ola,СК "Атлант"113.651201251301306Кудрявцев М.Ю.

Best lifters

Open
1 Bakhtin Stanislav 142.08 245 @ 115.85
2 Ivanov Dmitriy 124.37 232.5 @ 187.30
3 Biryukov Dmitriy 113.84 192.5 @ 108.30
4 Zhuravlev Nikolay 109.82 177.5 @ 96.15
5 Osokin Artem 107.70 157.5 @ 79.80
6 Uryadnikov Stanislav 107.34 177.5 @ 101.65
7 Petrov Dmitriy 107.26 142.5 @ 69.60
8 Andrianov Roman 102.05 137.5 @ 70.90
9 Atlashkin Vladislav 100.90 140 @ 73.80
10 Torgashov Igor 100.77 160 @ 92.50

Team points

1СК "Атлант"4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
2СК "Метро"3712 + 9 + 8 + 5 + 3
3СК "Flex"2912 + 9 + 8
4ММЗ2912 + 8 + 5 + 4
5Ск "Фитлайн"259 + 9 + 7
6СК "Астрон"1812 + 6
7СК "Жемчужина"179 + 8
8СК "Молодость"158 + 6 + 1
9Зеленодольск1212
Советск1212
11ПГТУ107 + 2 + 1
12Византия99
13Фитлайн77
14Астрон66
15СК "Византия"11