Search competitions

Mari EL CL PL Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 53 kg
1Zolotarev AleksandrT2003Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость52.508560115260252.6012
2Grigoryev DaniilT2003Kazan,Казань52.55806595240232.949
3Sokolov DanilT2003Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант51.7072.552.590215212.268
4Yandulin IlyaT2005Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость51.70655090205202.397
5Sibgatullin RinatT2003Paranga,Параньга49.8057.54082.5180184.976
6Mukhridinov DaniilT2004Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость47.3052.54080172.5187.725
7Gorinov NikitaT2005Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость47.1552.537.580170185.674
Category 59 kg
1Khaliullin IlsafT2004Paranga,Параньга57.908062.5110252.5222.6012
2Akhmatgaliev RamisT2003Paranga,Параньга55.2077.562.5100240221.609
3Yashtulov KonstantinT2004Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость56.70403067.5137.5123.678
Category 66 kg
1Vedernikov NikitaT2001Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость64.2582.547.5120250200.7512
2Vichuzhanin MaksimT2001Orshanka,Оршанка64.658065105250199.709
1Pertsev AndreyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,Метро65.40155115175445352.0612
2Alekseev YuriyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн65.9013095190415326.269
3Gimadiev AlfisO1996Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость65.75125100162.5387.5305.228
4Dmitriev AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант63.709580135310250.767
5Baldin MikhailO1999Orshanka,Оршанка64.659575120290231.666
6Sadovin StanislavO1999Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость59.4062.572.5130265228.115
Category 74 kg
1Borodin LeonidT2001Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость71.15142.585172.5400296.0812
2Khayrutdinov IlnurT2001Paranga,Параньга70.0511587.5135337.5252.789
3Gaynullin RamilT2001Paranga,Параньга73.75122.575140337.5243.358
4Chulkov MikhailT2006Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость73.1510565120290210.337
1Shaydullin NiyazO1999Kazan,Татарстан73.85175110237.5522.5376.3812
2Usmanov RamzisO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Метро73.70180120220520375.139
3Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Метро69.00157.585180422.5320.158
4Shatunov MikhailO1993Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант73.10137.5115170422.5306.587
Category 83 kg
1Lapin DenisT2001Zvenigovo,Звенигово79.50137.592.5155385263.8912
2Apisarov AleksandrT2001Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость81.05117.580152.5350237.019
1Nikonov DenisO1981Yoshkar-Ola,Метро82.45220162.5280662.5443.9712
2Pirogov AleksandrO1995Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн82.95217.5140255612.5408.999
3Lavrenyuk MaksimO1988Respublika Tatarstan,Казань82.50225135250610408.648
4Okhotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Строитель82.15205147.5220572.5384.507
5Evdokimov OlegO1980Novocheboksarsk,Новочебоксарск80.10190130212.5532.5363.256
6Lyakhov YuriyO1979Yoshkar-Ola,Византия81.65175135220530357.285
7Zverev AndreyO1977Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ82.65190127.5210527.5352.9912
8Kislitsin StanislavO1981Yoshkar-Ola,Метро79.75150110190450307.823
9Kurbangaliev RafilOYoshkar-Ola,Метро79.75145110165420287.302
10Sayfutdinov DinarO1999Paranga,Параньга78.50125102.5160387.5267.771
11Vasilyev GrigoriyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Метро80.9510082.5105287.5194.831
Category 93 kg
1Khokholkov IvanT2002Yoshkar-Ola,Молодость89.10160100180440282.3512
1Korotkov EduardO1978Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн92.55232.5182.5275690434.4512
2Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант91.55200157.5230587.5371.879
3Akhmetov TimurO1986Respublika Tatarstan,Казань90.40200142.5220562.5358.298
4Plotnikov AndreyO1986Yoshkar-Ola,МарГУ83.65160105285550365.447
5Dyachkov AndreyO1992Yoshkar-Ola,Метро86.85190135215540351.276
6Talantsev DmitriyO1985Yoshkar-Ola,Метро85.80170130180480314.345
7Bochkarev VasiliyO1973Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн89.80175112.5182.5470300.399
8Svinin AlekseyO1984Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант90.60162.5110167.5440279.953
Category 105 kg
1Sharafutdinov RamilO1990Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант105.00220155300675403.3512
2Shagiev IslamO1973Paranga,Параньга102.55220145260625376.6812
3Khramenkov IlyaO1981Yoshkar-Ola,ПГТУ104.50210142.5250602.5360.638
4Polyakov DmitriyO1995Yoshkar-Ola,Строитель103.30205160180545327.587
5Dikhtyar VladimirO1980Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн95.95185120225530328.216
Category 120 kg
1Uryadnikov StanislavO1987Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн107.75252.5195260707.5419.0912
Category +120 kg
1Erenkov AlekseyO2016Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант130.20215160190565319.4712
Loginov AleksandrO1976Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн120.102201900

Best lifters

Open
1 Nikonov Denis 443.97 662.5 @ 82.45
2 Korotkov Eduard 434.45 690 @ 92.55
3 Uryadnikov Stanislav 419.09 707.5 @ 107.75
4 Pirogov Aleksandr 408.99 612.5 @ 82.95
5 Lavrenyuk Maksim 408.64 610 @ 82.50
6 Sharafutdinov Ramil 403.35 675 @ 105.00
7 Okhotnikov Andrey 384.50 572.5 @ 82.15
8 Shagiev Islam 376.68 625 @ 102.55
9 Shaydullin Niyaz 376.38 522.5 @ 73.85
10 Usmanov Ramzis 375.13 520 @ 73.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Borodin Leonid 296.08 400 @ 71.15
2 Khokholkov Ivan 282.35 440 @ 89.10
3 Lapin Denis 263.89 385 @ 79.50
4 Khayrutdinov Ilnur 252.78 337.5 @ 70.05
5 Zolotarev Aleksandr 252.60 260 @ 52.50
6 Gaynullin Ramil 243.35 337.5 @ 73.75
7 Apisarov Aleksandr 237.01 350 @ 81.05
8 Grigoryev Daniil 232.94 240 @ 52.55
9 Khaliullin Ilsaf 222.60 252.5 @ 57.90
10 Akhmatgaliev Ramis 221.60 240 @ 55.20

Team points

1Молодость5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Фитлайн5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Параньга5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
4Атлант4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
5Метро4712 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 6
6Казань259 + 8 + 8
7ПГТУ2012 + 8
8Оршанка159 + 6
9Строитель147 + 7
10Звенигово1212
Татарстан1212
12МарГУ77
13Новочебоксарск66
14Византия55