Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District' BP Championships

Federation
Powerlifting federation of Yamala-Neneckogo autonom-area (FPYNAO)
From queues
Location
Noyabrsk
Date
23 - 25 jan 2015
Division
-
Number of participants
94
ID
19416
Views
503
Added by
kurgan 31 jan 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Serebrennikova Anastasiya 1999 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 43.00 45.0
50.0
50.0
71.47 12 Богиня А.П.
2
Korobovskaya Yuliya 1998 Novyy Urengoy 50.30 42.5
45.0
50.0
45.0
9 Южаков С.Г., Южакова О.Н.
3
Alekseeva Kseniya 1995 Noyabrsk 40.75 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
59.11 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
4
Alimirzoeva Alina 2000 Tarko-Sale 47.90 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
46.43 7 Раджабова С.Р.
5
Ipatova Ekaterina 1990 Urengoy 47.70 20.0
22.5
20.0
26.61 6 Брагина Т.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Melnikova Natalia 1992 Noyabrsk 52.50 85.0
85.0
105.18 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Gizzatulina Alina 1998 Noyabrsk 53.45 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
48.81 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Ismailova Saryshyn 1998 Noyabrsk 56.55 27.5
30.0
35.0
35.0
40.87 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Gerasimova Darya 1986 Noyabrsk 65.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
125.61 12 Герасимов С.В.
2
Kazankevich Olga 1974 Noyabrsk 86.50 112.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
105.51 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Urueva (Konstantinova) Olga 1984 Noyabrsk 74.90 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
59.46 8 Наскрипняк И.А.
4
Naskripnyak Irina 1969 Noyabrsk 89.65 55.0
60.0
60.0
51.93 7 самостоятельно
5
Kozina Olga 1999 Noyabrsk 85.40 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.38 6 Наскрипняк И.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gerasimova Darya 120.0 65.20 125.61
2
Kazankevich Olga 120.0 86.50 105.51
3
Melnikova Natalia 85.0 52.50 105.18
4
Serebrennikova Anastasiya 50.0 43.00 71.47
5
Urueva (Konstantinova) Olga 62.5 74.90 59.46
6
Alekseeva Kseniya 40.0 40.75 59.11
7
Naskripnyak Irina 60.0 89.65 51.93
8
Gizzatulina Alina 40.0 53.45 48.81
9
Alimirzoeva Alina 35.0 47.90 46.43
10
Ismailova Saryshyn 35.0 56.55 40.87
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 12 12
3
Novyy Urengoy 9 9
4
Tarko-Sale 7 7
5
Urengoy 6 6