Search competitions

Murmansk Oblast CL PL Championship

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Mermansk region (PFMr)
VenueRussia, Murmansk
Dateapril 24, 2016
Number of lifters48
Added byilin june 11, 2016
ID30860
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 66 kg
1Yusupov Tair1985Murmansk65.30150110160420332.70332
2Yashenev Daniil1997Kandalaksha65.35127.595160382.5302.80329
Category 74 kg
1Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk73.30172.5147.5185505365.73365
2Korotin Aleksey1976Apatity71.50152.5117.5217.5487.5359.53359
3Kim Maksim1990Zaozersk72.00160115165440322.83322
4Matisov Aleksandr1987Severomorsk71.45130115190435320.98320
5Baranov Vyacheslav1998Murmansk73.90150100165415298.80298
6Pakholkov Mikhail1983Apatity71.35135102.5165402.5297.31297
7Sinitsyn Andrey1995Revda70.3511070180360268.76268
8Sviridov Konstantin1986Kandalaksha71.8011095140345253.65253
Category 83 kg
1Kasperavichyus Pavel1991Kandalaksha79.35170180220570391.16391
2Khrunnyy Dmitriy1992Murmansk79.30185125210520356.99356
3Nekrasov Eduard1981Revda81.90160110240510343.16343
4Pankratov Yuriy1998Kandalaksha82.30162.5132.5202.5497.5333.76333
5Smurov Nikita1990Severomorsk81.10172.5132.5185490331.69331
6Kotov Daniel1990Severomorsk81.55150107.5170427.5288.40288
7Tepeev Yuriy1980Murmansk76.05140110160410289.36289
Category 93 kg
1Gudin Anatoliy1990Severomorsk90.75240192.5250682.5433.88433
2Bakhturin Vasiliy1984Murmansk85.05230165245640421.20421
3Petukhov Pavel1982Kandalaksha89.95215162.5250627.5400.71400
4Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity92.05210165240615388.24388
5Sterlyakhin Vitaliy1982Severomorsk93.00185170240595373.77377
6Nikonov Anton1991Murmansk88.50205160220585376.72376
7Barbolin Dmitriy1991Murmansk91.85215140210565357.06357
8Titov Aleksey1986Murmansk89.65182.5127.5212.5522.5334.23328
9Onufriychuk Andrey1987Murmansk88.70180120210510328.03334
10Zarenkov Aleksandr1970Zaozersk90.00145130170445284.09284
Category 105 kg
1Antonyan Evgeniy1995Murmansk103.50225215227.5667.5400.93400
2Ilyin Aleksandr1964Apatity100.25237.5155270662.5402.79402
3Grimaylo Vadym1984Apatity99.50210165270645393.33393
4Prokopchuk Ivan1996Severomorsk98.00195145245585358.98358
5Rogolev Sergey1989Murmansk97.60160140230530325.80325
6Parshintsev Ruslan1999Murmansk93.10165110200475298.24298
Category 120 kg
1Zobachev Viktor1973Murmansk115.00295155250700406.74406
2Khlopchur Nikolay1987Murmansk115.05210150290650377.64377
3Kuznetsov Roman1981Kola115.70210165245620359.67359
Category +120 kg
1Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity126.20275180287.5742.5422.30422
2Karpenkov Andrey1991Zaozersk135.70210170225605339.71339

Best lifters

1 Gudin Anatoliy 433.88 682.5 @ 90.75
2 Kuznetsov Georgiy 422.30 742.5 @ 126.20
3 Bakhturin Vasiliy 421.20 640 @ 85.05
4 Zobachev Viktor 406.74 700 @ 115.00
5 Ilyin Aleksandr 402.79 662.5 @ 100.25
6 Antonyan Evgeniy 400.93 667.5 @ 103.50
7 Petukhov Pavel 400.71 627.5 @ 89.95
8 Grimaylo Vadym 393.33 645 @ 99.50
9 Kasperavichyus Pavel 391.16 570 @ 79.35
10 Bachinov Konstantin 388.24 615 @ 92.05