Search competitions

Murmansk Oblast CL BP Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 47 kg
1Nikiforova Ekaterina1990Olenegorsk45.904045454054.71
2Motsnaya Oksana1983Kola45.003537.54037.552.00
3Kuznetsova Darya1995Olenegorsk44.743032.53532.545.25
Category 52 kg
1Krasnenko Diana2001Snezhnogorsk49.504545505064.72
Category 57 kg
1Fayzulina Yuliya1993Murmansk56.0052.5555855
2Kiricheva Elena2017Severomorsk57.0052.555595563.82
3Grebenets Anna1990Murmansk56.004550505058.83
4Kulavaskaya Elena1996Apatity54.0037.542.547.542.551.45
Category 63 kg
1Onufrienko Irina1978Olenegorsk60.8552.555555560.66
2Maslova Alena1990Murmansk62.004047.55547.551.64
Category 72 kg
1Elizarova Irina1960Apatity69.004550555050.24
2Travnikova Darya2002Zaozersk65.803035403031.19
Men
Category 59 kg
1Afanasyev Vadim2000Murmansk57.708590959584.03
2Shubin Evgeniy1999Severomorsk57.05707577.57567.06
3Shangin Dmitriy2002Snezhnogorsk57.00657072.572.564.88
4Golitsyn Anton2003Snezhnogorsk58.3552.55562.55548.14
Category 66 kg
1Tatyanchenko Evgeniy2000Zaozersk65.2010010511011087.25
2Ereniev Ivan2001Snezhnogorsk65.15808587.587.569.45
3Tikhonov Sergey2001Snezhnogorsk62.10758587.58570.29
4Semenikhin Sergey2000Snezhnogorsk63.3057.56067.56048.80
5Afanasov Ivan2002Snezhnogorsk64.056065706048.31
Category 74 kg
1Cherepov Denis1998Zapolyarnyy71.90110117.512012088.14
2Lauskis Aleksey1999Severomorsk71.50110115117.511584.81
3Baranov Vyacheslav1998Murmansk73.8511011511511582.84
4Kalimulin Aleksey1982Olenegorsk72.95112.5117.5117.5112.581.76
5Nefedov Dmitriy1971Olenegorsk68.159510010510076.52
6Vlasov Pavel1998Kola68.85100107.5107.510075.90
7Danilov Sergey2002Snezhnogorsk70.90657072.56548.24
Category 83 kg
1Kasperavichyus Pavel1991Kandalaksha79.30180192.5200192.5132.15
2Klepikov Aleksandr1974Murmansk81.80142.5152.5155155104.37
3Bachinov Konstantin1992Apatity79.50140145150150102.81
4Sorokin Evgeniy1977Severomorsk81.0514014515014598.19
5Tretyakov Dmitriy1983Olenegorsk77.4013514014514097.64
6Pankratov Yuriy1998Kandalaksha81.85130140147.514094.24
7Kuznetsov Maksim1998Olenegorsk81.85120130132.513087.50
8Bobretsov Svyatoslav2000Snezhnogorsk80.958590959060.99
9Roschin Maksim2001Snezhnogorsk77.05657072.57048.97
Category 93 kg
1Levunets Aleksandr1985Murmansk91.55190200210210132.92
2Gudin Anatoliy1990Severomorsk89.20182.5192.5192.5123.46
3Galkov Eduard1975Apatity90.05180190200190121.26
4Kambulatov Ruslan1986Zapolyarnyy92.80150160170170106.90
5Bogolyubov Sergey1985Apatity89.85145152.5157.5157.5100.63
6Shamray Taras1983Olenegorsk91.05152.5157.5160157.599.96
7Kaley Andrey1986Severomorsk91.30140150157.515095.07
8Bardin Aleksandr1975Severomorsk91.5513014015014088.62
9Apukhtin Aleksandr1993Murmansk90.4513013013513082.78
10Mazitov Roman2000Snezhnogorsk86.55909510010065.17
Category 105 kg
1Kuzmin Andrey1968Kandalaksha104.55165170175175104.73
2Ivanov Stanislav1984Severomorsk104.10165172.5175172.5103.39
3Maksimenkov Yan1993Murmansk94.25152.5157.516016099.89
4Shapovalov Albert1978Murmansk97.6514015516016098.33
5Gulevskiy Aleksandr2017Murmansk99.6514515515515594.46
6Kolodyazhnyy Oleg1989Zaozersk96.6013514015014086.44
7Lobanov Aleksandr1986Severomorsk101.6014014015014084.67
8Batin Evgeniy1993Severomorsk104.6514014514514083.76
Category 120 kg
1Shilov Dmitriy1975Apatity112.25205210215210122.84
Category +120 kg
1Dmitrachenko Evgeniy1989Kandalaksha125.20210220226226128.74
2Petrov Artem1991Apatity128.50205212.5222.5212.5120.44
3Fedotov Valeriy1975Kovdor126.71210215215210119.34
4Karpenkov Andrey1991Zaozersk126.00170180185185105.25

Best lifters

Women
1 Krasnenko Diana 64.72 50 @ 49.50
2 Kiricheva Elena 63.82 55 @ 57.00
3 Onufrienko Irina 60.66 55 @ 60.85
4 Grebenets Anna 58.83 50 @ 56.00
5 Nikiforova Ekaterina 54.71 40 @ 45.90
6 Motsnaya Oksana 52.00 37.5 @ 45.00
7 Maslova Alena 51.64 47.5 @ 62.00
8 Kulavaskaya Elena 51.45 42.5 @ 54.00
9 Elizarova Irina 50.24 50 @ 69.00
10 Kuznetsova Darya 45.25 32.5 @ 44.74
Men
1 Levunets Aleksandr 132.92 210 @ 91.55
2 Kasperavichyus Pavel 132.15 192.5 @ 79.30
3 Dmitrachenko Evgeniy 128.74 226 @ 125.20
4 Gudin Anatoliy 123.46 192.5 @ 89.20
5 Shilov Dmitriy 122.84 210 @ 112.25
6 Galkov Eduard 121.26 190 @ 90.05
7 Petrov Artem 120.44 212.5 @ 128.50
8 Fedotov Valeriy 119.34 210 @ 126.71
9 Kambulatov Ruslan 106.90 170 @ 92.80
10 Karpenkov Andrey 105.25 185 @ 126.00