Search competitions

Apatity CL BP Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeam
Category 74 kg
1Pilipenko OlegO1990Apatity71.90110115117.511584.46520
1Korotin AlekseyM11976Apatity72.60110117.512512591.16561
2Nefedov DmitriyM11971Olenegorsk67.3595102.5105102.579.17488
Category 83 kg
1Kasperavichyus PavelO1991Kandalaksha78.70170180190180124.18760
2Kuznetsov MaksimO1998Olenegorsk82.95135137.5137.5137.591.81559
1Gadzhigadaev RomanM11977Olenegorsk82.30150160170160107.34654
2Sorokin EvgeniyM11977Severomorsk80.7014014514514095.06580
3Polushkin AndreyM11974Apatity74.75110115117.511582.14504
1Litosh MikhailM21968Apatity82.0011011512011577.32471
2Laptev AleksandrM21969Apatity79.70100105107.510571.85439
Category 93 kg
1Smirnov SergeyO1990Belomorsk91.75180185185180638
2Pashkov DmitriyO1994Chupa91.70155160165165104.36627
3Kuznetsov VadimO1985Apatity85.4012012513013085.36518
1Perezhogin AleksandrM11978Kirovsk89.95140160172.5172.5110.15663
1Smolyar VladimirM21963Chupa91.6514515015515598.06589
Category 105 kg
1Zasimovich VitaliyM11971Kirovsk104.75150170177.5170101.67593
1Ilyin AleksandrM21964Apatity99.75150157.516016097.47576
Category 120 kg
1Stenyakin GrigoriyO1988Kandalaksha107.25140150157.5157.593.44542
1Cherepnin ValentinM11976Murmansk117.75180190200200115.51652
2Dudko DmitriyM11979Kola110.05160165170170100.03576
Category +120 kg
1Lugovoy ViktorM11971Apatity121.3515015015515588.89497

Best lifters

Open
1 Kasperavichyus Pavel 124.18 180 @ 78.70
2 Pashkov Dmitriy 104.36 165 @ 91.70
3 Stenyakin Grigoriy 93.44 157.5 @ 107.25
4 Kuznetsov Maksim 91.81 137.5 @ 82.95
5 Kuznetsov Vadim 85.36 130 @ 85.40
6 Pilipenko Oleg 84.46 115 @ 71.90
Masters
1 Cherepnin Valentin 115.51 200 @ 117.75
2 Perezhogin Aleksandr 110.15 172.5 @ 89.95
3 Gadzhigadaev Roman 107.34 160 @ 82.30
4 Zasimovich Vitaliy 101.67 170 @ 104.75
5 Dudko Dmitriy 100.03 170 @ 110.05
6 Smolyar Vladimir 98.06 155 @ 91.65
7 Ilyin Aleksandr 97.47 160 @ 99.75
8 Sorokin Evgeniy 95.06 140 @ 80.70
9 Korotin Aleksey 91.16 125 @ 72.60
10 Lugovoy Viktor 88.89 155 @ 121.35

Team points

1Murmanskaya oblast3322760 + 663 + 654 + 652 + 593
2Respublika Kareliya1854638 + 627 + 589