Search competitions

BenchPress Cup of Perm region 2013

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Afanasyev Anatoliy1989Osa,Фаворит59.00110115122.5122.5106.11Мусин Н.Х.
2Devyatkov Igor1993Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР59.00110110122.511095.28Петухова В.В.
3Malkov Sergey1997Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР57.759510010510088.38Камалова О.Р.
4Luzin Ilya1994Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР59.00859597.597.584.45Петухова В.В.
5Fomin Maksim1996Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР59.008585909077.96Петухова В.В.
Category 66 kg
1Khrenkov Aleksey1992Perm,ПГФА61.55150157.5165165137.53Любимов А.Д.
2Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР65.70115120130130102.46Петухова В.В.
3Kartashev Andrey1987Osa,Фаворит65.60127.5130130127.5100.62Мусин Н.Х.
4Shklyaev Andrey1990Perm,СПАРТ65.5012012512512094.82Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
5Neshataev Boris1981Perm,СПАРТ66.00100107.511511590.30Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 74 kg
1Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm,ПГНИУ73.10155165167.5167.5121.54Хаин М.М.
2Chuklinov Sergey1988Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР74.00150157.5162.5162.5116.89Петухова В.В.
3Azanov Anton1986Perm,Спартак73.45160165165160115.70Евсюков А.В.
4Klots Petr1982Perm,ПГНИУ74.00142.5150152.5150107.90Логинов В.Н.
5Shestpkov Aleksandr1992Osa,Фаворит69.10147.5147.5150150113.54Мусин Н.Х.
6Fedotov Dmitriy1995Krasnokamsk69.85140147.5152.5147.5110.72Ивенских А.В.
7Loginov Yan1997Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР72.6511012012011080.18Петухова В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Smolonogov Vladimir1982Perm,ПГНИУ82.45230245245230154.13Хаин М.М.
2Makarusha Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГФА78.30175185195185128.05Любимов А.Д.
3Potapenko Aleksandr1988Perm,СПАРТ81.80155160165160107.74Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Ponomarev Nikolay1994Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР83.00145155160155103.46Петухова В.В.
5Pavletsov Anton1989Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР81.35140150160150101.34Петухова В.В.
6Vasyanin Andrey1989Osa,Фаворит82.9014014014014093.52Мусин Н.Х.
7Guraspishvili Aleksandr1981Perm,СПАРТ80.6013514014514095.13Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
8Musteykis Artem1994Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР78.15130137.5142.5137.595.29Петухова В.В.
9Mutev Vasiliy1991Perm,СПАРТ80.3513514014013591.91Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Pushkarev Sergey1970Perm,СПАРТ82.55145145145Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1Tsaplin Nikolay1993Perm,Здоровье86.50230245260245159.72Корнейчук И.И. Сюткин А.
2Zhizhikin Ivan1989Osa,Фаворит92.00175180182.5182.5115.24Мусин Н.Х.
3Brezgin Evgeniy1987Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР92.00180190190180113.66Петухова В.В.
4Pakhmelkin Aleksandr1972Perm,СПАРТ92.55160170175175110.19Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
5Sadykov Rustam1992Perm,ПГПУ86.30170170170170110.97Пахомов А.И.
6Yakimov Aleksandr1981Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР91.80160160165165104.30Петухова В.В.
7Zhuravlev Sergey1972Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР92.4513515016015094.50Петухова В.В.
8Babin Pavel1989Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР91.3014015015014088.74Петухова В.В.
9Pospelov Maksim1984Perm,СПАРТ86.8513014014013084.56Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Category 105 kg
1Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,Россия98.55190205215215131.63Ивенских А.В.
2Erofeev Aleksey1982Perm,СПАРТ102.70175190200190114.45Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3Kozyrev Gleb1995Krasnokamsk97.85165170175170104.39Ивенских А.В.
4Sharipov Alir1967Perm,Ритм95.25160165172.5165102.51самостоятельно
5Demchenko AndreyOsa,Фаворит104.1014015015515592.90Мусин Н.Х.
Kylosov Andrey1970Krasnokamsk104.45190190200самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Odegov Sergey1976Perm,СПАРТ120.00240250260260Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
1Garifullin Igor1977Osa,Фаворит150.90200220230220121.62Мусин Н.Х.
2Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,СПАРТ106.40190205205190113.02Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Mochalov Mikhail1974Perm,ПГНИУ106.40255265265Хаин Н .Х.

Best lifters

1 Tsaplin Nikolay 159.72 245 @ 86.50
2 Smolonogov Vladimir 154.13 230 @ 82.45
3 Khrenkov Aleksey 137.53 165 @ 61.55
4 Minenko Viktor 131.63 215 @ 98.55
5 Makarusha Aleksandr 128.05 185 @ 78.30
6 Garifullin Igor 121.62 220 @ 150.90
7 Filimonchikov Aleksandr 121.54 167.5 @ 73.10
8 Chuklinov Sergey 116.89 162.5 @ 74.00
9 Azanov Anton 115.70 160 @ 73.45
10 Zhizhikin Ivan 115.24 182.5 @ 92.00