Search competitions

Powerlifting Championships of Perm region

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Permskiy Kray, Krasnokamsk
Dateoct 25 – 26, 2014
Number of lifters94
Added byMMM november 3, 2014
ID18355
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Kolpakov Sergey1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ59.00165115165445385.45Ивенских А.В.
2Vazhesov Viktor2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ48.5015085127.5362.5383.52Ивенских А.В.
3Belkov Dmitriy1998Gubakha,ДЮСШ 49.4011560120295305.83 Малуда А.Е.
Aleshin Artem2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ 48.8055Кадочников А.
Category 66 kg
1Afanasyev Anatoliy1989Osa,Фаворит64.50220132.5225577.5462.22Мусин Н.Х.
2Khalutornykh Artem1989Kungur,Атлант65.35200120185505399.78Мальцев К.Н.
3Fedotov Dmitriy1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ66.00205120180505396.52Ивенских А.В.
Category 74 kg
1Dachko Valeriy1988Perm72.70240170250660480.83Самостоятельно
2Sharov Andrey1987Perm,ПНИПУ73.45240130225595430.27 Павленко Н.Г.
3Burtsev Andrey1993Perm,ПГНИУ72.55220172.5200592.5432.30 Логинов В.Н.
4Shklyaev Andrey1990Perm,Спарт69.75200140210550413.29Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
5Nikitin Maksim1993Perm,Молот73.90200140205545392.40Юсев И.М.
6Lozovoy Artem1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР73.00210120207.5537.5390.42Камалова О.Р.
7Fedorov Evgeniy1996Perm,Кировец72.00175122.5197.5495363.19Самостоятельно
8Khlebnikov Suradzh1999Krasnokamsk,Эдельвейс72.15170125185480351.64Дудин С.В.
9Vinokurov Ilya1997Krasnokamsk,Мечта 68.9513585165385291.90Хайрулина Ю.С.
10Plotnikov Maksim1997Krasnokamsk,Мечта 73.0014585155385279.65Хайрулина Ю.С.
Category 83 kg
1Makarusha Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГФА81.70250215245710478.44Самостоятельно
2Timshin Konstantin1985Perm,ПНИПУ81.40265165240670452.50 Павленко Н.Г.
3Tsantsuk Vadim1994Perm,ПНИПУ82.30255120250625419.30 Павленко Н.Г.
4Kozlov Dmitriy1983Osa,Фаворит83.00225165225615410.51Мусин Н.Х.
5Fazletdinov Ilmir1992Solikamsk,Викинг82.25250150200600402.68Чуклинов С.А.
6Pavletsov Anton1989Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР82.60220172.5200592.5396.63Петухова В.В.
7Mutev Vasiliy1991Perm,Спарт82.75220147.5215582.5389.52Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
8Romanov Andrey1993Osa,Фаворит83.00190160232.5582.5388.82Мусин Н.Х.
9Potapenko Aleksandr1988Perm,Спарт82.50200160200560375.15Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
10Guraspishvili Aleksandr1981Perm,Спарт78.30180130170480332.24Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
11Ovchinnikov Denis1980Perm,ПГСХА79.15180115170465319.62Вшивцева Е.А.
Category 93 kg
1Ridel Aleksey1988Perm,Здоровье91.90280220250750473.84Сюткин А.В.
2Moskvin Andrey1987p.Mayskiy,ДЮСШ91.90250
165
257.5672.5424.88Длужневский С.С.
3Maltsev Nikolay1993Perm,ПГНИУ84.40265155250670442.88 Логинов В.Н.
4Kasyanov Artur1984Ochyor87.80220210240670433.28Самостоятельно
5Pushkarev Sergey1970Perm,Спарт90.40180155185520331.22Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
6Russkikh Oleg1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ87.30185150180515334.07 Ивенских А.В.
7Ilin Anton1990Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ91.25190140185515326.51 Ивенских А.В.
8Mansurov Ruslan1989Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ87.60165155190510330.21 Ивенских А.В.
Category 105 kg
1Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ102.30260220250730440.37 Ивенских А.В.
2Trutnev Artem1995Perm,Здоровье98.40240180250670410.45 Гуляев А.Н.
3Yakimov Aleksandr1981Solikamsk,Викинг97.20235175245655403.34Петухова В.В.
4Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,Спарт102.50250185220655394.83Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
5Sharipov Alir1967Perm96.00220172.5252.5645399.34Самостоятельно
6Zhuravlev Sergey1972Solikamsk,Викинг97.00240170230640394.45Петухова В.В.
7Romanov Ivan1987Chaykovskiy100.30215155252.5622.5378.40Митраков В.А.
8Telenkov Ivan1983Perm103.30210137.5230577.5347.11Евсюков А.В.
Kozyrev Gleb1995Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ102.70255195 Ивенских А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Yusev Ilya1988Krasnokamsk,Молот115.40290230260780452.80Юсев М.В.
2Shabanov Kirill1980Perm,Спарт112.00270230270770450.71Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.
3Tomilov Bogdan2000Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ114.0015072.5150372.5216.95 Ивенских А.В.
Category +120 kg
1Kropis Kirill1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ128.20365275320960544.36 Ивенских А.В.
2Odegov Sergey1976Perm,Спарт132.00320270320910513.31Лунева Т.А. Лунев М.Ю.

Best lifters

1 Kropis Kirill 544.36 960 @ 128.20
2 Odegov Sergey 513.31 910 @ 132.00
3 Dachko Valeriy 480.83 660 @ 72.70
4 Makarusha Aleksandr 478.44 710 @ 81.70
5 Ridel Aleksey 473.84 750 @ 91.90
6 Afanasyev Anatoliy 462.22 577.5 @ 64.50
7 Yusev Ilya 452.80 780 @ 115.40
8 Timshin Konstantin 452.50 670 @ 81.40
9 Shabanov Kirill 450.71 770 @ 112.00
10 Maltsev Nikolay 442.88 670 @ 84.40