Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Powerlifting Championships of Perm region

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
Location
Krasnokamsk
Date
25 - 26 oct 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
94
ID
18355
Views
150
Added by
MMM 3 nov 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kulikova Sofya 2004 Ilinskiy 45.10
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
80.0
80.0
207.5
287.32 Соловьев Е.Г.
2
Yarina Ekaterina 2000 Gubakha ДЮСШ 37.95
55.0
55.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
222.72 Малуда А.Е.
-
Trekhalina Natalya 2001 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 46.10
60.0
60.0
Петухова В.В.
-
Fortova Natalya 2004 Osa Фаворит 46.90
50.0
50.0
30.0
30.0
Мусин Н.Х.
-
Tsaplina Marina 1999 Osa Фаворит 45.70
45.0
45.0
25.0
25.0
Мусин Н.Х.
-
Grymzina Anna 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 47.00
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
Петухова В.В.
-
Gramovich Oksana 2001 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 46.30
45.0
45.0
Брезгин Е.А.
-
Egorovykh Alina 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 45.30
40.0
40.0
Камалова О.Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Renzhina Natalya 1993 Perm ПГСХА 51.45
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
315.0
395.92 Вшивцева Е.А.
2
Radosteva Elena 1997 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 51.20
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
270.0
340.63 Ивенских А.В.
3
Bazhukova Mariya 1996 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 51.45
92.5
92.5
55.0
55.0
97.5
97.5
245.0
307.94 Ивенских А.В.
4
Rubtsova Vika 2000 Ilinskiy 52.00
95.0
95.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
305.43 Соловьев Е.Г.
5
Popova Elena 1990 Osa Фаворит 49.55
95.0
95.0
40.0
40.0
97.5
97.5
232.5
300.73 Мусин Н.Х.
-
Sheina Anna 1989 Osa Фаворит 51.30
145.0
145.0
Мусин Н.Х.
-
Novikova Veronika 1999 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 51.30
90.0
90.0
Петухова В.В.
-
Chizhova Veronika 2000 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 50.50
80.0
80.0
40.0
40.0
Петухова В.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Balueva Natalya 1988 Perm ПГСХА 57.00
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
440.95 Зотова М.А. Вшивцева Е.А
2
Dmitryuk Mariya 1990 Perm ПГНИУ 55.10
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
390.26 Хаин М.М.
3
Cherepanova Elmira 1988 Perm ПГФА 57.00
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
353.92 Любимов А.Д.
4
Mosyagina Irina 1995 Krasnokamsk ДЮСШ 56.10
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
297.5
349.55 Ивенских А.В.
5
Chirkova Mariya 1978 Perm ПГФА 56.85
110.0
110.0
77.5
77.5
107.5
107.5
295.0
343.02 Самостоятельно
6
Galskaya Olga 2001 Ilinskiy 56.45
105.0
105.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
309.85 Соловьев Е.Г.
7
Kosolapova Mariya 1986 Osa Фаворит 57.00
105.0
105.0
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
265.0
307.50 Мусин Н.Х.
8
Bayandina Darya 1999 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 55.40
70.0
70.0
45.0
45.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
237.32 Петухова В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Golovach Ivanna 1981 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 61.20
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
406.25 Петухова В.В.
2
Popovtseva Ekaterina 1993 Osa Фаворит 60.90
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
341.66 Мусин Н.Х.
3
Pavlova Yuliya 1999 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 63.00
110.0
110.0
55.0
55.0
107.5
107.5
272.5
292.65 Камалова О.Р.
4
Semenenko Rimma 1996 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 60.30
105.0
105.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
288.75 Камалова О.Р.
5
Kolesnikova Darya 1995 Solikamsk Викинг 61.00
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
112.5
112.5
257.5
283.44 Камалова О.Р.
6
Sabyanina Yuliya 1996 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 61.20
95.0
95.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
235.0
258.02 Камалова О.Р.
7
Starkova Aleksandra 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 60.60
70.0
70.0
30.0
30.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
199.14 Камалова О.Р.
-
Anisimova Elena 1978 Mayskiy ДЮСШ 59.30
Москвин А.С.
Category 72 kg
1
Kamalova Olga 1969 Solikamsk Викинг 65.10
145.0
145.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
408.68 Петухова В.В.
2
Galskaya Nadezhda 1976 Ilinskiy 66.00
145.0
145.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
378.64 Соловьев Е.Г.
3
Karakhanyan Zarine 1993 Perm ПГНИУ 71.00
137.5
137.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
347.5
342.37 Хаин М.М.
4
Sosova Aleksandra 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 65.50
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
297.5
310.35 Камалова О.Р.
5
Kibanova Vlada 1999 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 67.80
100.0
100.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
244.17 Камалова О.Р.
6
Patrukova Kseniya 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 68.00
105.0
105.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
230.0
233.51 Камалова О.Р.
7
Serebryanova Arina 1997 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 66.90
90.0
90.0
30.0
30.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
215.71 Камалова О.Р.
8
Lytkina Polina 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 65.40
90.0
90.0
30.0
30.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
219.31 Камалова О.Р.
Category 84 kg
1
Vshivtseva Elena 1973 Perm ПГСХА 74.95
130.0
130.0
102.5
102.5
140.0
140.0
372.5
354.26 Самостоятельно
2
Arivashkina Ekaterina 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 79.25
100.0
100.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
234.57 Камалова О.Р.
-
Lozhkina Ekaterina 1997 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 74.00
120.0
120.0
Петухова В.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Yolokhova Svetlana 1971 Ilinskiy 118.20
115.0
115.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
260.59 Соловьев Е.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Balueva Natalya 380.0 57.00 440.95
2
Kamalova Olga 390.0 65.10 408.68
3
Golovach Ivanna 370.0 61.20 406.25
4
Renzhina Natalya 315.0 51.45 395.92
5
Dmitryuk Mariya 327.5 55.10 390.26
6
Galskaya Nadezhda 365.0 66.00 378.64
7
Vshivtseva Elena 372.5 74.95 354.26
8
Cherepanova Elmira 305.0 57.00 353.92
9
Mosyagina Irina 297.5 56.10 349.55
10
Chirkova Mariya 295.0 56.85 343.02