Search competitions

Powerlifting Cup of Perm region 2014

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Permskiy Kray, Osa
Datemay 9 – 10, 2014
Number of lifters80
Added byMMM october 9, 2014
ID17994
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Svirepov Pavel1991Perm,ПГНИУ58.70185130175490426.44Логинов В.Н.
2Devyatkov Igor1993Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР59.00170120195485420.09Петухова В.В.
3Kuznetsov Maksim1999Osa,Фаворит57.1013577.5150362.5323.84Мусин Н.Х.
4Belkin Artem1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР56.3012575145345312.44Камалова О.Р.
5Starostin Ilya1999Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР58.9012075140335290.63Камалова О.Р.
6Luzin Ilya1994Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР59.0011070130310268.51Петухова В.В.
Fomin Maksim1996Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР59.0090170Петухова В.В.
Malkov Sergey1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР56.80Камалова О.Р.
Category 66 kg
1Berezin Vladislav1995Osa,Фаворит65.95235135215585459.63Мусин Н.Х.
2Valiev Ruslan1991Perm,ПГНИУ65.85205150200555436.60Бурцев А. Логинов В.Н.
3Pyankov Aleksandr1996Osa,Фаворит65.9515097.5190437.5343.74Мусин Н.Х.
4Leontyev Vladimir1986Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР64.4515097.5160407.5326.37Чуклинов С.А.
5Kasimov Eduard2000Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР65.5012080150350276.55Камалова О.Р.
6Sarapulov Daniil1996Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР64.7012075145340271.42Камалова О.Р.
7Teterkin Konstantin1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР66.0011070145325255.19Камалова О.Р.
Konyshev Daniil1999Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР65.95100Камалова О.Р.
Category 74 kg
1Burtsev Andrey1993Perm,ПГНИУ71.50250170220640472.00 Логинов В.Н.
2Fomin Ivan1990Perm,ПГНИУ73.90215135210560403.20 Логинов В.Н.
3Shklyaev Andrey1990Perm,СПАРТ67.25200135215550425.32Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Machekhin Vyacheslav1919Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР72.35195145210550402.10Чуклинов С.А.
5Kulakov Igor1974Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР73.45205140200545394.12Чуклинов С.А.
6Loginov Yan1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР73.85220135185540388.99Петухова В.В
7Lozovoy Artem1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР72.80200120190510371.18Камалова О.Р.
8Pozdeev Aleksandr1987Perm,Заречный71.75190120180490360.44Бурцев А.Е.
Category 83 kg
1Timshin Konstantin1985Perm,ПНИПУ80.50270145220635431.82Павленко Н.Г.
2Maltsev Nikolay1993Perm,ПГНИУ81.25247.5140240627.5424.28 Логинов В.Н.
3Kazantsev Vladimir1996Osa,Фаворит82.70227.5147.5207.5582.5389.66Мусин Н.Х.
4Kozlov Dmitriy1983Osa,Фаворит81.75200150220570383.96Мусин Н.Х.
5Mutev Vasiliy1991Perm,СПАРТ81.15205140205550372.16Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Romanov Andrey1993Osa,Фаворит83.00190140220550367.12Мусин Н.Х.
7Guraspishvili Aleksandr1981Perm,СПАРТ77.00175135175485339.44Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
8Russkikh Aleksandr1988Perm,ПГФА79.1517597.5175447.5307.59Чиркова М.В., Любимов А.Д.
Category 93 kg
1Vasyanin Andrey1989Osa,Фаворит88.10270155240665429.26Мусин Н.Х.
2Kovalev Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ84.20220140215575380.60 Логинов В.Н.
3Kovalev Roman1994Perm,ПГФА87.50197.5107.5180485314.22Чиркова М.В., Любимов А.Д.
Kultyshev Aleksey1995Perm,ПГНИУ84.20190210 Логинов В.Н.
Reshetnikov Kirill1996Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР92.45140180Петухова В.В.
Moskvin Andrey1987Mayskiy,ДЮСШ92.60Самостоятельно
Chuklinov Sergey1988Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР79.80Петухова В.В.
Makarusha Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГФА83.00Любимов А.Д.
Category 105 kg
1Zhizhikin Ivan1989Osa,Фаворит96.90280205280765471.70Мусин Н.Х.
2Yakimov Aleksandr1981Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР99.00250185250685418.58Петухова В.В.
3Erofeev Aleksey1982Perm,СПАРТ103.60240200225665399.28Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Sharipov Alir1967Perm,Ритм98.20230170250650398.53Самостоятельно
5Pakhmelkin Aleusandr1972Perm,СПАРТ94.90200170200570354.73Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Rogozhnikov Yaroslav1995Perm,ПГФА104.10190127.5200517.5310.18Чиркова М.В., Любимов А.Д.
7Ioffe Vladimir1975Perm,ПГНИУ94.00190135185510318.77 Логинов В.Н.
Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,СПАРТ104.80190Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Yusev Ilya1988Krasnokamsk112.90260185230675394.20Юсев М.
2Boronnikov Aleksandr1990Perm,ПГНИУ105.20210180210600358.29 Логинов В.Н.
Category +120 kg
1Golovin Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ120.10220177.5300697.5400.93 Логинов В.Н.

Best lifters

1 Burtsev Andrey 472.00 640 @ 71.50
2 Zhizhikin Ivan 471.70 765 @ 96.90
3 Berezin Vladislav 459.63 585 @ 65.95
4 Valiev Ruslan 436.60 555 @ 65.85
5 Timshin Konstantin 431.82 635 @ 80.50
6 Vasyanin Andrey 429.26 665 @ 88.10
7 Svirepov Pavel 426.44 490 @ 58.70
8 Shklyaev Andrey 425.32 550 @ 67.25
9 Maltsev Nikolay 424.28 627.5 @ 81.25
10 Devyatkov Igor 420.09 485 @ 59.00