Powerlifting Cup of Perm region 2014

Federation
Powerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
Location
Osa
Date
9 - 10 may 2014
Number of participants
80
ID
17994
Views
37
Added by
MMM 9 oct 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Kulikova Sofya 2004 Ilinskiy 44.30
82.5
82.5
37.5
37.5
75.0
75.0
195.0
273.33 Соловьёв Е.Г.
2
Egorovykh Alina 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 47.00
80.0
80.0
37.5
37.5
65.0
65.0
182.5
245.44 Камалова О.Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Renzhina Natalya 1993 Perm ПГСХА 49.05
120.0
120.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
377.96 Вшивцева Е.А.
2
Rubtsova Viktoriya 2000 Ilinskiy 51.25
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
95.0
95.0
232.5
293.10 Соловьёв Е.Г.
3
Saktarova Tatyana 2000 Gubakha ДЮСШ 51.75
87.5
87.5
37.5
37.5
105.0
105.0
230.0
287.80 Малуда А.Е.
4
Timoshenko Anastasiya 2000 Gubakha ДЮСШ 51.20
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
271.25 Малуда А.Е.
5
Ivanova Darya 1993 Perm ПГНИУ 50.20
77.5
77.5
42.5
42.5
Логинов В.Н.
6
Dyachkova Viktoriya 1984 Perm СПАРТ 52.00
105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
7
Khrapataya Alina 1991 Perm ПГНИУ 50.30
75.0
75.0
35.0
35.0
Хаин М.М.
8
Martyusheva Anastasiya 1996 Mayskiy ДЮСШ 51.50
Москвин А.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Popovtseva Ekaterina 1993 Perm ПГНИУ 56.95
127.5
127.5
67.5
67.5
140.0
140.0
335.0
389.00 Мусин Н.Х., Логинов В.Н.
2
Cherepanova Elmira 1988 Perm ПГФА 54.75
130.0
130.0
72.5
72.5
110.0
110.0
312.5
374.25 Любимов А.Д.
3
Chirkova Mariya 1978 Perm ПГФА 55.70
117.5
117.5
80.0
80.0
105.0
105.0
302.5
357.43 Любимов А.Д.
4
Kayacheva Ekaterina 1995 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 57.00
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
330.71 Чуклинов С.А.
5
Nevolina Tatyana 1997 Ilinskiy 55.60
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
105.0
105.0
250.0
295.81 Соловьёв Е.Г.
6
Galskaya Olga 2001 Ilinskiy 54.80
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
95.0
245.0
293.20 Соловьёв Е.Г.
7
Bobrova Elena 1999 Ilinskiy 55.45
85.0
85.0
Соловьёв Е.Г.
Category 63 kg
1
Lyubimova Anastasiya 1982 Perm ПГНИУ 61.20
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
428.21 Логинов В.Н.
2
Galskaya Nadezhda 1976 Ilinskiy 62.25
145.0
145.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
395.58 Соловьёв Е.Г,
3
Anisimova Elena 1978 Mayskiy ДЮСШ 61.55
125.0
125.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
338.89 Москвин А.С.
4
Sosova Aleksandra 1998 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 63.00
100.0
100.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
279.23 Камалова О.Р.
Category 72 kg
1
Khokhlova Valeriya 1992 Perm ПГНИУ 65.20
155.0
155.0
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
387.5
405.60 Хаин М.М,
2
Kamalova Olga 1969 Solikamsk СДЮСШОР 66.95
130.0
130.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
360.0
369.59 Петухова В.В.
3
Goleva Olga 1983 Perm ПГНИУ 68.00
115.0
115.0
62.5
62.5
115.0
115.0
292.5
296.96 Логинов В.Н., Любимова А.С.
4
Vyugina Mariya 1997 Perm Нортон-Юниор 64.55
120.0
120.0
40.0
40.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
300.54 Гачегов Д.Л.
5
Schankina Anastasiya 1996 Perm СПАРТ 65.75
90.0
90.0
40.0
40.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
254.86 Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6
Yolokhova Yuliya 1993 Ilinskiy 71.40
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
Соловьёв Е.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Vshivtseva Elena 1973 Perm ПГСХА 75.55
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
298.09 Самостоятельно
Category 84+ kg
1
Yolokhova Svetlana 1971 Ilinskiy 122.70
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
125.0
340.0
270.81 Соловьёв Е.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lyubimova Anastasiya 390.0 61.20 428.21
2
Khokhlova Valeriya 387.5 65.20 405.60
3
Galskaya Nadezhda 365.0 62.25 395.58
4
Popovtseva Ekaterina 335.0 56.95 389.00
5
Renzhina Natalya 290.0 49.05 377.96
6
Cherepanova Elmira 312.5 54.75 374.25
7
Kamalova Olga 360.0 66.95 369.59
8
Chirkova Mariya 302.5 55.70 357.43
9
Anisimova Elena 310.0 61.55 338.89
10
Kayacheva Ekaterina 285.0 57.00 330.71