Search competitions

Powerlifting Championships of Perm region 2016

FederationPowerlifting Federation of Perm region (PKFP)
VenueRussia, Permskiy Kray, Osa
Dateoct 28 – 30, 2016
Number of lifters55
Added byMMM november 10, 2016
ID33519
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Svirepov Pavel1991Perm,ПГНИУ58.70165135170470409.04Логинов В.Н.
2Speshilov Aleksey1994Perm,ПГСХА56.40170120160450406.83Царев А.А., Вшивцева Е.А.
3Filippov Yuriy1988Perm,PROFFITNESS58.90150100170420364.37Юсев И.М.
Category 66 kg
1Azmatov Rustam1992Perm,СПАРТ65.10160127.5177.5465369.29Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
2Akbashev Ilya1999Osa,Фаворит65.80157.5105172.5435342.41Мусин Н.Х.
Category 74 kg
1Pustovalov Aleksandr1991Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР74.00260162.5245667.5480.14Чуклинов С.А
2Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР74.00240155240635456.76Петухова В.В.
3Filatov Dmitriy1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР73.25195130220545394.89Петухова В.В.
4Kozlov Vladislav1997Perm,ПГНИУ 71.15200110195505373.80
5Khlystov Valentin2001Osa,Фаворит73.40182.597.5192.5472.5341.86Мусин Н.Х.
Category 83 kg
1Makarusha Aleksandr1986Perm,ПГНИУ 82.95240220250710474.09Логинов В.Н.
2Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm,ПГНИУ80.45250207.5237.5695472.81
3Likhachev Dmitriy1996Osa,Фаворит79.90227.5140230597.5408.23Мусин Н.Х.
4Smolnikov Andrey1996Votkinsk,Holwood82.40190165215570382.12Булдырев Е.
5Ovchinnikov Denis1980Perm,ПГСХА80.35220142.5180542.5369.35Вшивцева Е.
6Molchanov Vitaliy1997Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР79.70227.5125180532.5364.40Петухова В.В.
7Kibanov Roman1995Perm,ПГСХА77.7518595190470326.83Вшивцева Е.
Poroshin Aleksey1986Perm,СПАРТ81.10185Шабанов М.С.
Category 93 kg
1Maltsev Nikolay1993Perm,ПГНИУ92.30250177.5280707.5446.05Логинов В.Н.
2Kovalev Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ90.70270170260700445.13Логинов В.Н.
3Kasyanov Artur1984Ochyor88.10235205255695448.63
4Musalev Ilya1995Perm,ПГСХА87.60260175255690446.76Вшивцева Е.
5Buldyrev Evgeniy1989Chaykovskiy88.00240182.5235657.5424.68Михайлусенко А.
6Mutev Vasiliy1991Perm,СПАРТ92.70250165230645405.81Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
7Moisey Andrey1997Perm,ПГНИУ83.50220155230605402.41
8Popov Mikhail1976Chaykovskiy92.60235145220600377.69Михайлусенко А.
9Brauk Aleksey1985Perm,PROFFITNESS91.40215155210580367.42Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
Panteleev Andrey1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР84.60225Петухова В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Vasyanin Andrey1989Osa,Фаворит99.80300190285775472.03Мусин Н.Х.
2Moskvin Andrey1987Perm,PROFFITNESS97.50290190270750461.23Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Zyamilov Aleksandr1995Perm,PROFFITNESS101.10240170270680412.06Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
4Tokhtuev Andrey1982Solikamsk,Викинг100.90235157.5225617.5374.48Камалова О.Р.
5Shenets Konstantin1980Perm,СПАРТ99.80197.5145220562.5342.61Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Vladimirov Konstantin1993Perm,Молот101.40190150210550332.90Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
7Adyaev Dmitriy1992Perm,Молот99.60190150210550335.26Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Kotelnikov Vladimir1992Perm,Молот97.10240175Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Lopota Andrey1997Perm,PROFFITNESS105.70280185
280745444.15Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
2Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm,ПГСХА117.70225190245660381.21
3Lozhkin Pavel1984Votkinsk,Спартак119.00235170250655377.32Николаев А.П.
Category +120 kg
1Golovin Nikita1989Perm,ПГНИУ132.10300210300810456.85Логинов В.Н.

Best lifters

1 Pustovalov Aleksandr 480.14 667.5 @ 74.00
2 Makarusha Aleksandr 474.09 710 @ 82.95
3 Filimonchikov Aleksandr 472.81 695 @ 80.45
4 Vasyanin Andrey 472.03 775 @ 99.80
5 Moskvin Andrey 461.23 750 @ 97.50
6 Golovin Nikita 456.85 810 @ 132.10
7 Troshev Ilya 456.76 635 @ 74.00
8 Kasyanov Artur 448.63 695 @ 88.10
9 Musalev Ilya 446.76 690 @ 87.60
10 Maltsev Nikolay 446.05 707.5 @ 92.30