Search competitions

BenchPress RAW Open of Perm region 2017

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBPWCoach
Category 59 kg
1Sheykin Aleksandr2002Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР56.108577.24Трошев И.Н.
2Bashirov Sergey1997Perm,ПГАТУ47.407581.42Вшивцева Е.А.
Category 66 kg
1Vazhesov Viktor2001Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ65.60130102.59Ивенских А.В.
2Azmatov Marat1997Perm,СПАРТ65.30117.593.08Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Popov Sergey2000Solikamsk,Парма61.6011595.78Чуклинов С.А.
4Lizunov Evgeniy1987Perm,Авиадвигатель63.4010585.28
5Vagapov Ruslan2003Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР63.807560.59Петухова В.В.
Category 74 kg
1Valiev Ruslan1991Perm,PROFFITNESS71.8013599.25
2Sychev Anton1984Perm,PROFFITNESS69.0012594.72Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
3Bystrov Vladislav1993Perm,СПАРТ73.0011583.53Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Matushkin Nikita2001Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР71.609066.31Камалова О.Р.
5Yarygin Aleksandr1995Perm,СПАРТ71.108562.95Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
6Voevodin Vadim2003Perm,СПАРТ70.2077.557.95Шабанов М.С.
7Gorbunov Ilya2000Perm,СПАРТ66.506550.72Поспелов М.В.
Nazarov Aleksandr1998Solikamsk,Парма73.50Чуклинов С.А.
Category 83 kg
1Zhbanov Daniil1999Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ83.00157.5105.13Ивенских А.В.
2Musaev Ilya1988Perm,СПАРТ82.50155103.84Каликин К.
3Korelov Dmitriy1990Perm,PROFFITNESS81.00147.599.92
4Gilfanov Dmitriy1987Perm,ПГФА78.40142.598.55
5Kornev Sergey1999Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР79.2012082.45Камалова О.Р.
6Molchanov Vitaliy1997Yugo-Kamskiy,СДЮСШОР81.9012080.74Петухова В.В.
7Nikkel Dmitriy1989Perm,Bodyboom79.209061.84
Imanoliev Ilya1990Russia82.50
Category 93 kg
1Palkin Anton1989Perm86.00170111.18
2Temnikov Aleksey1987Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ91.60165104.41Ивенских А.В.
3Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ84.40155102.46Петухова В.В.
4Novoselov Aleksandr1996Solikamsk,ДЮСШОР88.60142.591.71Камалова О.Р.
5Klyukov Dmitriy1995Perm,ПНИПУ86.7012581.39Павленко Н.Г.
6Belekhov Dmitriy2002Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР87.4010568.07Петухова В.В.
7Zhemchuzhnikov Stepan1994Perm,СПАРТ85.2010065.75Шабанов М.С.
Category 105 kg
1Lokis Sergey1992Perm,ПГНИУ105.00205122.50Хаин М.М.
2Kozlovich Maksim1983Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ102.90190114.37
3Minenko Viktor1968Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ99.90185112.63Ивенских А.В.
4Popov Aleksandr1982Permskiy Kray,Парма95.0015596.41Чуклинов С.А.
5Trutnev Artem1995Perm,PROFFITNESS99.4015091.51Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
6Abubokarov Eduard1998Solikamsk,СДЮСШОР105.0012071.71Петухова В.В.
Pakhmelkin Aleksandr1972Perm,СПАРТ102.20Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Mochalov Mikhail1974Perm,ПГНИУ118.30202.5116.82Хаин М.М.
2Makarov Konstantin1996Perm,ПГАТУ105.3016095.51Вшивцева Е.А.
3Glukhov Aleksey1960Krasnokamsk,ДЮСШ109.5010058.93Козлович М.В.
Category +120 kg
1Taran Valentin1976Solikamsk,ЛИДЕР-ПРОФ148.00235130.27
2Lkharda Karim1993Perm,ПГФА120.50132.576.10Логинов В.Н., Любимова А.С.

Best lifters

1 Taran Valentin 130.27 235 @ 148.00
2 Lokis Sergey 122.50 205 @ 105.00
3 Mochalov Mikhail 116.82 202.5 @ 118.30
4 Kozlovich Maksim 114.37 190 @ 102.90
5 Minenko Viktor 112.63 185 @ 99.90
6 Palkin Anton 111.18 170 @ 86.00
7 Zhbanov Daniil 105.13 157.5 @ 83.00
8 Temnikov Aleksey 104.41 165 @ 91.60
9 Musaev Ilya 103.84 155 @ 82.50
10 Vazhesov Viktor 102.59 130 @ 65.60