BP Tournament

Federation
St.Petersburg Powerlifting Federation (SPPF)
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
12 - 13 oct 2019
Number of participants
63
ID
60163
Views
230
Added by
Abraaamova 24 oct 2019
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kolyukaev Nikita T 2004 Saint Petersburg Кортик 47.34 30.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
48.92 12 Юровицкий М.Б.
Category 53 kg
1
Makaev Egor T 2004 Tikhvin Богатырь 52.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
57.84 12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 59 kg
1
Bokancha Emil T 2006 Saint Petersburg Олимп 57.22 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
40.12 12 Козлов Д.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Ivanov Demid T 2005 Saint Petersburg Олимп 65.90 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
68.79 12 Козлов Д.В.
2
Vasilyev Ruslan T 2003 Saint Petersburg Кортик 65.05 65.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
59.60 9 Юровицкий М.Б.
3
Dontsov Artem T 2004 Saint Petersburg Олимп 59.14 45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
43.21 8 Козлов Д.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Uvarov Mikhail T 2003 Saint Petersburg Олимп 68.55 100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
83.78 12 Козлов Д.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Lebed Ilya T 2003 Saint Petersburg Алые паруса 77.90 117.5
117.5
127.5
117.5
81.60 12 Николаев М.М.
2
Kostin Valentin T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 77.85 115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
79.90 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Rakov Denis T 2003 Saint Petersburg Кортик 74.85 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
64.22 8 Юровицкий М.Б.
Category 93 kg
1
Kozlov Denis T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 91.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
66.66 12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 105 kg
1
Zgerskiy Yuriy T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 99.05 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
54.98 12 Тузов С.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Mokhov Ilya T 2003 Tikhvin Богатырь 106.45 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
98.13 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Utkof Roman T 2003 Saint Petersburg Кортик 113.60 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
67.04 9 Юровицкий М.Б.
Category 120+ kg
1
Grishin Gleb T 2003 Saint Petersburg Радогор 143.95 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
89.05 12 Полозов Д.Ю., Латыпов А.Ш.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mokhov Ilya 165.0 106.45 98.13
2
Grishin Gleb 160.0 143.95 89.05
3
Uvarov Mikhail 110.0 68.55 83.78
4
Lebed Ilya 117.5 77.90 81.60
5
Kostin Valentin 115.0 77.85 79.90
6
Ivanov Demid 87.5 65.90 68.79
7
Utkof Roman 115.0 113.60 67.04
8
Kozlov Denis 105.0 91.00 66.66
9
Rakov Denis 90.0 74.85 64.22
10
Vasilyev Ruslan 75.0 65.05 59.60
Team
Team Result Points
1
Богатырь 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Олимп 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 44
3
Кортик 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 38
4
Алые паруса 12 12
Радогор 12 12