Search competitions

Zelenodolsk 2 Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 59 kg
1Gerasimov EvgeniyJ1992Zelenodolsk56.20180120150450408.23
2Minnulin RashadJ1994Kazan55.50112.565145322.5296.18
1Makhmurov IlshatO1985Bugulma58.40155110190455397.89
Category 66 kg
1Osipov AlekseyJ1991Kazan64.20195130190515413.82
2Scheglov YuriyJ1993Zelenodolsk64.10175127.5175477.5384.20
1Zaytsev MaksimO1985Volzhsk61.30140110175425355.53
Category 74 kg
1Balykov DmitriyJ1991Bugulma73.10235140240615446.27
2Nikonov IgorJ1992Zelenodolsk70.20170135200505377.62
1Khuzin FloridO1989Bugulma72.70140100200440320.55
Category 83 kg
1Mamin AbubakirJ1992Zelenodolsk79.00260155205620426.68
2Gaynullin RustemJ1992Kazan78.80205105220530365.34
3Gaptrakipov RamilJ1991Bugulma80.9014590180415281.35
1Gematdinov RadikO1982Kazan81.50280197.5265742.5501.09
2Gayfullin IlnarO1983Nizhnekamsk82.60270190270730488.68
3Perepelkin DenisO1982Kazan81.50250160260670452.16
4Sokolov PavelO1982Kazan81.80240150240630424.22
Category 93 kg
1Abdyushev TimurJ1993Kazan86.70210140230580377.64
2Naumov DmitriyJ1993Zelenodolsk87.80200130180510329.81
1Mikhaylov AleksandrO1987Zelenodolsk88.20340255300895577.39
2Rybakov AntonO1988Naberezhnie Chelny87.70290180280750485.31
3Khusainov RuslanO1986Kazan88.60280185267.5732.5471.43
4Belov ArtemO1982Kazan92.10260205230695438.63
5Akhmetov TimurO1986Kazan92.00275180227.5682.5430.97
6Reznichenko PavelO1983Kazan88.90215142.5205562.5361.38
Fayzriev IldarO1960Nizhnekamsk87.80160
Category 105 kg
1Gnilomedov ValeriyJ1993Kazan104.50290170250710424.98
1Muratkin AleksandrO1985Kazan104.10290217.5315822.5492.99
2Karlov KonstantinO1980Zelenodolsk103.00310220280810487.38
3Krasnobaev IgorO1967Kazan103.40270210285765459.65
4Miftakhov ArturO1989Bugulma99.90245180317.5742.5452.06
5Minnegulov AyratO1985Naberezhnie Chelny95.50250200210660409.57
Category 120 kg
1Balashov VitaliyO1988Bugulma105.90320230350900536.21

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Mikhaylov Aleksandr 577.39 895 @ 88.20
2 Balashov Vitaliy 536.21 900 @ 105.90
3 Gematdinov Radik 501.09 742.5 @ 81.50
4 Muratkin Aleksandr 492.99 822.5 @ 104.10
5 Gayfullin Ilnar 488.68 730 @ 82.60
6 Karlov Konstantin 487.38 810 @ 103.00
7 Rybakov Anton 485.31 750 @ 87.70
8 Khusainov Ruslan 471.43 732.5 @ 88.60
9 Krasnobaev Igor 459.65 765 @ 103.40
10 Perepelkin Denis 452.16 670 @ 81.50
Juniors
1 Balykov Dmitriy 446.27 615 @ 73.10
2 Mamin Abubakir 426.68 620 @ 79.00
3 Gnilomedov Valeriy 424.98 710 @ 104.50
4 Osipov Aleksey 413.82 515 @ 64.20
5 Gerasimov Evgeniy 408.23 450 @ 56.20
6 Scheglov Yuriy 384.20 477.5 @ 64.10
7 Abdyushev Timur 377.64 580 @ 86.70
8 Nikonov Igor 377.62 505 @ 70.20
9 Gaynullin Rustem 365.34 530 @ 78.80
10 Naumov Dmitriy 329.81 510 @ 87.80