Search competitions

2nd Ukrainian DeadLift Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Zubkova Svitlana1964Kherson47.50115120125.5n125.5n (130)167.49Плевако А.
Category 52 kg
1Kurdyukova Galyna1964Armyansk50.00110120130130167.00Заргарян М.
2Solovyeva Anna1981Belaya Tserkov50.5085909595121.12Диданов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1Sukhoruk Oksana1980Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)67.00130130150150 (155.5nr)153.91Жуков В.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Vatyuk Sergiy1962Kolomyia51.90140150152.5152.5149.95Чабан Н.
Category 56 kg
1Varenyk Igor1982Belaya Tserkov56.00160170182.5182.5166.14Давыдюк В.
2Tsiba Yuriy1983Belaya Tserkov55.00145155160160148.27Давыдюк В.,Ясенецкий И.
Category 60 kg
1Levchenko Vitaliy1980Slavuta60.00185192.5200200 (205n)170.57Рыжук С.
2Minchenko Sergiy1957Gorlovka60.00170190205190162.05Мосенз В.,Бондаренко В.
3Kyrychenko Pavlo1983Belaya Tserkov58.00140150162.5162.5143.03Давыдюк В.,Диданов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1Fomenko Viktor1968Gorlovka66.50225240255n255n198.99Лапиков В.,Духовный Л.
2Polumiyenko Anatoliy1969Krasnoperekopsk67.45210220220210162.01Полутин С.
3Oliynyk Mykola1981Slavuta66.35195202.5207.5207.5162.22Рыжук С.
4Khyzhnyak Oleksandr1967Vinnitsa67.35180190180139.03Махнюк В.
Category 75 kg
1Bukhtiychuk Arkadiy1975Slavuta74.40230240245245175.56Рыжук С.
2Kravtsov Petro "Peter"1946Yalta74.90205215220215153.34Бондарев В.
Category 82.5 kg
1Golovatyy Yosyp1971Kolomyia82.50240250270270180.87Чабан Н.
2Kyrylyuk Igor1980Belaya Tserkov82.20220220240240161.13Давыдюк В.
Category 90 kg
1Kary Sergiy1973Vinnitsa89.65295305315305195.10Стрельбицкий В.
2Onischenko Oleksandr1969Armyansk89.50270285300300 (310)192.06Заргарян М.
3Shakhov Ivan1979Belaya Tserkov85.50220235240235154.20Давыдюк В.,Емельянович А
Category 100 kg
1Akinin Leonid1966Kharkov99.75300310320310188.85
2Myronenko Yuriy1973Vinnitsa96.00260275280280173.35Махнюк В.
Category 110 kg
1Maksymnyuk Sergiy1977Vinnitsa107.80270285292.5292.5173.24Махнюк В.
2Omelchenko Anatoliy1969Vinnitsa101.20250270277.5277.5168.09Махнюк В.
3Zhukov Vyacheslav1963Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)100.4015015091.14Жукова Е.,Сухорук О.
Category 125 kg
1Pakula Oleg1968Vinnitsa119.50285300300285164.01Махнюк В.
Category +125 kg
1Didyk Sergiy1961Vinnitsa144.00300317.5340n340n189.21Махнюк В.

Best lifters

Women
1 Zubkova Svitlana 167.49 125.5n (130) @ 47.50
2 Kurdyukova Galyna 167.00 130 @ 50.00
3 Sukhoruk Oksana 153.91 150 (155.5nr) @ 67.00
Men
1 Fomenko Viktor 198.99 255n @ 66.50
2 Kary Sergiy 195.10 305 @ 89.65
3 Didyk Sergiy 189.21 340n @ 144.00
4 Akinin Leonid 188.85 310 @ 99.75
5 Golovatyy Yosyp 180.87 270 @ 82.50
6 Bukhtiychuk Arkadiy 175.56 245 @ 74.40
7 Maksymnyuk Sergiy 173.24 292.5 @ 107.80
8 Levchenko Vitaliy 170.57 200 (205n) @ 60.00
9 Varenyk Igor 166.14 182.5 @ 56.00
10 Pakula Oleg 164.01 285 @ 119.50
11 Vatyuk Sergiy 149.95 152.5 @ 51.90