Search competitions

Ukrainian Classic Bench Press Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Semionesku Marina1983Zhdanovka46.7047.564.180В.Пірогов
Category 52 kg
1Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya1974Poltava50.8582.5104.6312М.Іваньков
Category 57 kg
1Lenshyna Yuliya1985Kharkov56.6562.572.880Н.Дідюк
2Dushenenkova Mariya1988Kremenchug55.805059.000О.Гордієнко
Category 63 kg
1Vorobyeva Irina1980Lutsk61.6582.590.0812О.Хом'як
Category 72 kg
1Krichkovska Olena1988Poltava63.357580.210В.Вовченко
Category +84 kg
1Polischuk Viktoriya1985Vinnitsa95.759580.190П.Нагурний
3Leshukova Olga1974Nikolaev138.657054.530О.Лєшуков
3Doeva Svitlana1993Nikolaev88.104034.880О.Лєшуков
Men
Category 59 kg
1Gurnakov Andriy1987Kakhovka58.10140123.0212О.Гурнаков
2Vatyuk Sergiy1962Kolomyia56.90122.5109.819М.Чабан, В.Грицко,А.Литвин
Category 66 kg
1Protsenko Vladislav1987Kostiantynivka66.00132.5104.0412О.Князев
2Matashev Dmytro1994Kharkov65.65127.5100.559Н.Дідюк, О.Коваль
3Chernyshov Sergiy1991Kharkov62.30122.58О.Чернишов, Л.Плотницький
4Melnik Oleksandr1982Svitlodarsk63.45122.599.437
5Polozov Dmitro1993Nikolaev64.20112.590.400О.Лєшуков
Category 74 kg
1Fedornenko Andriy1984Kremenchug72.45162.5118.6812О.Гордієнко
2Dobrydnyuk Volodymyr1986Vinnitsa73.15155112.429А.Кошолап
3Nesvit Bogdan1987Lugansk70.90145107.618В Кара
4Mochernyuk Taras1986Kolomyia72.85140101.847В.Грицко
5Onischenko Oleksiy1981Komsomolsk69.20135102.076О.Шашин
Category 83 kg
1Styozhka Oleksandr1988Poltava82.25180120.8012О.Гордієнко, Ю.Гордієнко
2Akhlestin Roman1979Lisichansk80.40172.5117.409І.Курганов, О.Цвік
3Soluyan Volodymyr1991Kremenchug81.50165111.350О.Гордієнко
4Demchak Mykola1980Borispol82.00165110.948О Базаєв, Ю. Ликов
5Nikolenko Artem1979Mariupol81.35162.5109.797
6Kolesnyk Valeriy1988Kremenchug78.50160110.566В.Островський
7Petrichenko Maksim1987Mariupol80.40160108.895А.Ніколенко
8Lymar Maxym1989Kharkov82.45150100.524В.Карпенко, О.Коваль,А.Житницький
9Yakimov Sergiy1991Lugansk82.5014093.790В.Кара
Category 93 kg
1Gaydar Vasil1992Kharkov89.95192.5122.9312О.Індиков
2D'yachuk Nazar1991Kolomyia90.35190121.069В.Оробець, І.Оробець,Ю.Дячук
3Gevko Igor1972Gorodenka92.20182.5115.128О.Григорів, С.Ватюк
4Erofeev Sergiy1974Kremenchug85.50172.5113.197В.Островський
5Klantsatiy Denis1990Vinnitsa89.80160102.266А.Кошолап
6Krasnov Oleg1975Mariupol92.50160100.775С.Ніколюкін
7Sheynin Vladyslav1992Kharkov88.7514593.240В. Карпенко, О. Коваль
8Gorbenko Oleksandr1977Kharkov92.90142.589.560В. Карпенко
Category 105 kg
1Kalinichenko Igor1990Poltava103.45197.5118.6512Д.Ніжніченко
2Kunyk Viktor1990Kharkov96.45185114.309В. Карпенко, О.Чернишов,О.Коваль
3Ulezko Maksim1984Lugansk102.50182.5110.018В. Кара
4Burnat Vitaliy1974Komsomolsk103.20180108.237Б Задворний
5Nikolyukin Stepan1977Mariupol104.9516095.626В Воронецький
6Leshukov Oleksandr1968Nikolaev101.2011569.660О.Лєшукова
Category 120 kg
1Ryndya Volodymyr1975Severodonetsk117.85222.5128.4712
2Makrushyn Sergiy1975Lugansk106.75210124.789І.Ясенецький
3Kolesnyk Yuriy1973Kremenchug110.75200117.468О.Гордієнко
1Yarosh Oleksiy1976Severodonetsk125.15195111.0912
4Trygub Pavlo1973Brovary116.951857Е. Мурадов
2Kazakov Igor1990Kharkov129.15180101.939В.Карпенко,О.Коваль
3Fedoruk Bogdan1987Kolomyia143.9517094.618В.Оробець, І.Оробець
Marinenko Viktor1987Kharkov114.600В.Карпенко, О.Чернишов

Best lifters

Women
1 Ivan'kova (Kulinenko) Natalya 104.63 82.5 @ 50.85
2 Vorobyeva Irina 90.08 82.5 @ 61.65
3 Krichkovska Olena 80.21 75 @ 63.35
4 Polischuk Viktoriya 80.19 95 @ 95.75
5 Lenshyna Yuliya 72.88 62.5 @ 56.65
6 Semionesku Marina 64.18 47.5 @ 46.70
7 Dushenenkova Mariya 59.00 50 @ 55.80
8 Leshukova Olga 54.53 70 @ 138.65
9 Doeva Svitlana 34.88 40 @ 88.10
Men
1 Ryndya Volodymyr 128.47 222.5 @ 117.85
2 Makrushyn Sergiy 124.78 210 @ 106.75
3 Gurnakov Andriy 123.02 140 @ 58.10
4 Gaydar Vasil 122.93 192.5 @ 89.95
5 D'yachuk Nazar 121.06 190 @ 90.35
6 Styozhka Oleksandr 120.80 180 @ 82.25
7 Fedornenko Andriy 118.68 162.5 @ 72.45
8 Kalinichenko Igor 118.65 197.5 @ 103.45
9 Kolesnyk Yuriy 117.46 200 @ 110.75
10 Akhlestin Roman 117.40 172.5 @ 80.40

Team points

1Poltava Oblast5612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2Lugansk Oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Kharkiv Oblast4712 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
4Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast419 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7
5Donetsk Oblast3712 + 7 + 7 + 6 + 5
6Vinnytsia Oblast159 + 6
7Kyiv Oblast 158 + 7
8Volyn Oblast1212
Kherson Oblast1212
10Mykolaiv Oblast0