Search competitions

Temur Yuldashev Memorial

Federation
VenueUkraine, Nikolaev
Dateoctober 24, 2015
Number of lifters45
Added byКоцага Вадим october 26, 2015
ID24860
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPS/M
Women
Category 48 kg
1Mikhaylova Dar'yaT31996Kyiv47.603037.537.530
31.73
1Shirozyan IrinaJ1992Nikolaev48.0042.54547.547.549.10
1Kiriyak KarinaO1987Nikolaev47.803537.54037.538.89
Category 52 kg
1Prysyazhna DarynaO198952.00556062.562.560.54
Category 60 kg
1Shishpanova YanaT21999Nikolaev58.006572.57572.564.17
1Tkachuk AnnaO1989Nikolaev60.0052.555555547.32
Category 67.5 kg
1Kocharyan NarinaO1985Nikolaev64.406067.57067.554.71
Category 90 kg
1Solntseva ViktoriyaO1991Nikolaev86.808085908555.09
Men
Category 60 kg
1Alifkhanov AlikJ1995Nikolaev58.007587.5959580.01
Category 67.5 kg
1Martinyuk ValeriyT31997Nikolaev66.4011512012512592.09
2Dryagin MiroslavT31997Melitopol67.0090951009569.42
1Kondratenko DmitroO1986Nikolaev66.70110117.5122.5117.586.21
Category 75 kg
1Starchenko IgorT12001Melitopol73.0072.577.58077.552.61
1Yuldashev GeorgiyT21998Lugansk73.109510010510067.82
1Pidtoptaniy PavloT31997Nikolaev71.30120125127.512586.54
1Golovatskiy OleksandrJ1993Nikolaev74.3012513013513087.02
1Cherkay DmitroO1985Kherson74.20160165170170113.92
2Kapelyukh IvanO1985Nikolaev73.00120127.5132.5127.586.56
3Pidtoptaniy PavloO1997Nikolaev71.30120125127.512586.54
1Goncharuk SergiyMS1978Yuzhnoukrainsk73.4012013013513087.88
Category 82.5 kg
1Tyulin VladislavT12000Nikolaev79.1010010511011070.20
1Kirik KostyantinT31997Kyiv76.50808587.587.557.25
Voloboev MaksimT31997Nikolaev79.50120120120
1Ryazantsev EvgenJ1995Nikolaev80.10135142.5150142.590.12
1Marinich VadimO1981Nikolaev81.4015015516015596.89
2Mumrenko MykolaO1985Nikolaev82.40115122.5127.5122.575.93
3Sarzhan ArtemO1984Melitopol75.10100105107.510569.70
1Marinich VadimPFM1981Nikolaev81.4015015516015596.89
Category 90 kg
1Zaporozhchenko VladislavT31996Nikolaev87.00152.515516015592.66
1Efimenko EldarJ1992Melitopol88.00120127.5132.5132.5 (135)78.64
1Volkov OleksandrO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk86.50170175182.5175 (182.5)105.00
2Kostyuk AndriyO1985Vysokopolye90.00130135140140 (142.5)81.94
Trokhymchuk MaxymO1981Melitopol90.00909090
Category 100 kg
1Broychenko IgorO1991Nikolaev90.2014015015014081.84
1Didenko TimurM11970Nikolaev95.6013514015015087.53
1Ageenko OleksandrMS1976Nikolaev99.8014515515585.95
Category 110 kg
1Kramarenko AndriyO1988Kherson105.20180190200190 (200)103.25
2Seredenko VitaliyO1995Nikolaev106.70160170175175 (180)94.68
3Shreyber MaksimO1984Nikolaev102.3013514014514579.59
4Klopov ArtemO1990Nikolaev110.0014015015014075.11
1Kipnyak PavloM21969Nikolaev108.0014515516015589.33
Category 125 kg
1Kalkutin OleksandrM31965Nikolaev124.1010011012011067.39
Category 140 kg
1Brazhnik OlegM21970Nikolaev152.3011512012512061.70

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Cherkay Dmitro 113.92 170 @ 74.20
2 Volkov Oleksandr 105.00 175 (182.5) @ 86.50
3 Kramarenko Andriy 103.25 190 (200) @ 105.20
4 Marinich Vadim 96.89 155 @ 81.40
5 Seredenko Vitaliy 94.68 175 (180) @ 106.70
6 Kapelyukh Ivan 86.56 127.5 @ 73.00
7 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 86.54 125 @ 71.30
8 Kondratenko Dmitro 86.21 117.5 @ 66.70
9 Kostyuk Andriy 81.94 140 (142.5) @ 90.00
10 Broychenko Igor 81.84 140 @ 90.20
Masters
1 Kipnyak Pavlo 89.33 155 @ 108.00
Sub-Masters
1 Goncharuk Sergiy 87.88 130 @ 73.40
Masters
1 Didenko Timur 87.53 150 @ 95.60
Sub-Masters
1 Ageenko Oleksandr 85.95 155 @ 99.80
Masters
1 Kalkutin Oleksandr 67.39 110 @ 124.10
2 Brazhnik Oleg 61.70 120 @ 152.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zaporozhchenko Vladislav 92.66 155 @ 87.00
2 Martinyuk Valeriy 92.09 125 @ 66.40
3 Pidtoptaniy Pavlo 86.54 125 @ 71.30
4 Tyulin Vladislav 70.20 110 @ 79.10
5 Dryagin Miroslav 69.42 95 @ 67.00
6 Yuldashev Georgiy 67.82 100 @ 73.10
7 Kirik Kostyantin 57.25 87.5 @ 76.50
8 Starchenko Igor 52.61 77.5 @ 73.00
Juniors
1 Ryazantsev Evgen 90.12 142.5 @ 80.10
2 Golovatskiy Oleksandr 87.02 130 @ 74.30
3 Alifkhanov Alik 80.01 95 @ 58.00
4 Efimenko Eldar 78.64 132.5 (135) @ 88.00
Women
Open
1 Prysyazhna Daryna 60.54 62.5 @ 52.00
2 Solntseva Viktoriya 55.09 85 @ 86.80
3 Kocharyan Narina 54.71 67.5 @ 64.40
4 Tkachuk Anna 47.32 55 @ 60.00
5 Kiriyak Karina 38.89 37.5 @ 47.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shishpanova Yana 64.17 72.5 @ 58.00
2 Mikhaylova Dar'ya 31.73 30 @ 47.60
Juniors
1 Shirozyan Irina 49.10 47.5 @ 48.00