Ceadîr Lunga Open BP championships

Federation
Without federations (NAV)
Location
Ceadîr Lunga
Date
26 oct 2018
Number of participants
35
ID
49403
Views
8
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Adamovskaya Svetlana 2007 Crasnogorca 28.00 20.0
22.5
25.0
22.5
Category 52 kg
1
Gnilenko Viktoriya 2003 Crasnogorca 51.80 30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dorofeeva Alexandra 1992 Tiraspol 62.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 44 kg
1
Orynchuk Valentin 2005 Crasnogorca 43.10 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
Category 56 kg
1
Terzi Aleksandr 1999 Bender 55.20 70.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
2
Burlac Serghei 2001 Chițcani 56.00 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
3
Sarap Victor 2003 Crasnogorca 55.30 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
Category 60 kg
1
Kretul Stanislav 1993 Camenca 58.50 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
2
Gnatovsky Albert 1969 Tiraspol 59.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Semerenсo Aleksandr 1996 Tiraspol 66.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
2
Kirlich Alexander 1999 Tiraspol 61.50 110.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
3
Cotic Vladislav 2000 Blijnii Hutor 65.70 115.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
4
Osenco Sergey 1992 Ceadîr Lunga 61.60 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
5
Guboglo Ivan 1998 Ceadîr Lunga 66.90 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
6
Tonev Nicolay 1999 Ceadîr Lunga 61.00 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Category 75 kg
1
Calavrin Alexei 2001 Tiraspol 63.20 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
2
Tsurkan Anton 1995 Grigoriopol 71.60 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
3
Zhelezoglo Oleg 1994 Ceadîr Lunga 72.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
4
Pogolsha Evgeniy 2001 Tiraspol 70.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
5
Cochanzhi Evgeniy 1995 Cantemir 70.80 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
6
Pohilco Elvis 2001 Cantemir 70.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
7
Moisey Yulian 1997 Cantemir 68.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vornicov Vasiliy 1983 Ceadîr Lunga 81.00 142.5
147.0
152.5
152.5
2
Cozhocaru Dmitriy 1994 Cantemir 76.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
3
Zhiznim Vasiliy 1995 Ceadîr Lunga 81.70 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
4
Cucul Grigoriy 1993 Caragaş 82.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
5
Yamandi Dmitriy 1997 Ceadîr Lunga 78.40 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
6
Syrtmach Sergey 1999 Ceadîr Lunga 80.20 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
7
Paskalutsa Andrey 1987 Sucleia 82.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
Category 90 kg
1
Senkiv Andrey 1989 Tiraspol 89.80 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
2
Radulov Pavel 1987 Ceadîr Lunga 88.20 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
3
Vlasenco Oleg 1982 Tiraspol 89.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
4
Apostolov Andrey 1999 Chițcani 87.00 100.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
5
Uzun Vadim 2000 Ceadîr Lunga 87.20 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
Category 100 kg
1
Kulakov Dmitriy 1977 Crasnogorca 97.50 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0