Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

20th international cup of Dnestr

Federation
Without federations (NAV)
Location
Bender
Date
21 - 22 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
133
ID
62776
Views
514
Added by
Tolich 26 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 44 kg
1
Pecherskaya Polina T 2009 Chisinau 33.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
27.5
30.0
32.5
30.0
30.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
Category 56 kg
1
Borshch Iuliia J 1998 Chisinau 55.70 65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
235.89
1
Rusu Ekaterina O 1990 Chisinau 55.20 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
245.54
Category 60 kg
1
Covali Maria T2 2002 Chisinau 60.00 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
75.0
75.0
195.0
192.58
1
Reutova Olga O 1985 Odessa 57.50 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
229.95
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ilnitskaya Anastasiya J 1999 Chisinau 65.60 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
253.00
1
Liutova Iuliia MS 1981 Tiraspol 67.40 70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
212.5
191.42
Category 75 kg
1
Korotaeva Natalya O 1985 Chisinau 72.60 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
222.22
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tricon Irina O 1983 Chisinau 77.00 135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
312.25
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 52 kg
1
Reutov Oleg T1 2005 Odessa 51.70 70.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
252.88
Category 56 kg
1
Muntianu Victor J 1996 Orhei 56.00 135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
450.0
401.63
1
Muntianu Victor O 1996 Orhei 56.00 135.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
450.0
401.63
Category 60 kg
1
Kovalchuk Andrei O 1977 Odessa 58.70 90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
320.0
272.32
1
Kovalchuk Andrei M1 1977 Odessa 58.70 90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
320.0
277.77
1
Kovalchuk Andrei PFM 1977 Odessa 58.70 90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
62.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
320.0
272.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Frai Vadim T1 2004 Balţi 65.40 90.0
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
55.0
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
226.88
2
Brigalda Mihail T1 2004 Tiraspol 67.20 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
95.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
195.34
3
Kozlovskii Nikita T1 2004 Tiraspol 61.70 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
75.0
95.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
194.62
1
Botnarenko Adrian T3 2001 Orhei 66.40 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
461.09
2
Laletin Viktor T3 2001 Tiraspol 63.70 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
377.5
297.24
3
Vizitiu Ion T3 2001 Tiraspol 62.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
70.0
80.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
300.0
239.31
1
Botnarenko Adrian O 2001 Orhei 66.40 200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
461.09
Category 75 kg
1
Radzhabov Dzhamil T1 2004 Tiraspol 70.70 80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
285.0
205.31
1
Busuek Kristian T2 2002 Orhei 67.80 162.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
331.79
1
Lysyi Vadim T3 2000 Rabnita 71.80 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
341.62
1
Lazar Nikolay J 1998 Chisinau 72.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
328.80
1
Stratulat Vadim O 1994 Chisinau 72.80 220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
620.0
436.60
2
Dolya Yaroslav O 1983 Odessa 73.40 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
335.90
Category 82.5 kg
1
Buzilo Ion T2 2002 Balţi 79.40 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
333.91
1
Dalnichenko Vladislav T3 2001 Dnestrovsc 82.50 160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
210.0
210.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
306.19
1
Samoylenko Dmitriy O 1994 Tiraspol 78.20 210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
407.60
2
Sorbalo Vladimir O 1994 Chisinau 77.10 180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
361.07
3
Buzilo Ion O 2002 Balţi 79.40 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
333.91
Category 90 kg
1
Ganzha Aleksey J 1998 Balţi 85.00 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
582.5
368.49
2
Gomeniuc Andrei J 1996 Chisinau 88.20 170.0
182.5
185.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
520.0
321.78
3
Shvec Ivan J 1999 Tiraspol 89.40 170.0
190.0
207.5
190.0
190.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
316.26
1
Stog Ghenadii O 1988 Orhei 87.30 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
290.0
747.5
465.39
2
Vlasenco Oleg O 1982 Tiraspol 88.70 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
363.97
3
Ganzha Aleksey O 1998 Balţi 85.00 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
582.5
368.49
4
Moldovan Igor O 1988 Tiraspol 83.20 175.0
180.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
135.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
355.81
5
Chebotar Dmitrii O 1986 Chisinau 84.90 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
322.88
1
Meleka Vladimir M5 1995 Tiraspol 89.00 150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
374.96
1
Vlasenco Oleg MS 1982 Tiraspol 88.70 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
363.97
Category 100 kg
1
Shevchenko Aleksandr O 1990 Odessa 95.30 290.0
320.0
350.0
320.0
320.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
790.0
469.26
2
Zaripov Rinat O 1970 Odessa 92.90 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
695.0
418.11
1
Bobutsak Ruslan M1 1978 Balţi 97.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
327.13
1
Zaripov Rinat M2 1970 Odessa 92.90 240.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
695.0
465.36
Category 110 kg
1
Legachev Sergey J 1996 Chisinau 104.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
645.0
369.26
2
Buchatskii Dmitry J 1997 Rabnita 101.20 200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
341.32
1
Kozelchuk Mykhailo O 1988 Odessa 106.40 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
465.84
2
Chikanchi Vadim O 1987 Bender 105.20 270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
295.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
780.0
444.83
3
Cherchel Oleg O 1978 Bender 107.70 220.0
250.0
270.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
329.64
1
Azbukin Denis M1 1977 Chisinau 100.50 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
665.0
393.55
2
Cherchel Oleg M1 1978 Bender 107.70 220.0
250.0
270.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
240.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
592.5
338.65
1
Fedoruk Sergey MS 1983 Bender 106.00 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
522.5
297.20
2
Dolomanzhi Jurij MS 1984 Bender 110.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
370.0
208.13
Category 125 kg
1
Savin Denis T2 2003 Tiraspol 117.00 110.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
75.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
135.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
193.94
Category 140 kg
1
Riabov Eduard M3 1969 Balţi 132.20 160.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
480.0
291.92
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Covali Maria 195.0 60.00 192.58
Junior
1
Ilnitskaya Anastasiya 275.0 65.60 253.00
2
Borshch Iuliia 225.0 55.70 235.89
Open
1
Tricon Irina 380.0 77.00 312.25
2
Rusu Ekaterina 232.5 55.20 245.54
3
Reutova Olga 225.0 57.50 229.95
4
Korotaeva Natalya 260.0 72.60 222.22
Masters Sub
1
Liutova Iuliia 212.5 67.40 191.42
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Reutov Oleg 260.0 51.70 252.88
2
Frai Vadim 295.0 65.40 226.88
3
Radzhabov Dzhamil 285.0 70.70 205.31
4
Brigalda Mihail 260.0 67.20 195.34
5
Kozlovskii Nikita 240.0 61.70 194.62
Teen 2
1
Buzilo Ion 505.0 79.40 333.91
2
Busuek Kristian 445.0 67.80 331.79
3
Savin Denis 350.0 117.00 193.94
Teen 3
1
Botnarenko Adrian 607.5 66.40 461.09
2
Lysyi Vadim 480.0 71.80 341.62
3
Dalnichenko Vladislav 475.0 82.50 306.19
4
Laletin Viktor 377.5 63.70 297.24
5
Vizitiu Ion 300.0 62.80 239.31
Junior
1
Muntianu Victor 450.0 56.00 401.63
2
Legachev Sergey 645.0 104.00 369.26
3
Ganzha Aleksey 582.5 85.00 368.49
4
Buchatskii Dmitry 590.0 101.20 341.32
5
Lazar Nikolay 465.0 72.40 328.80
6
Gomeniuc Andrei 520.0 88.20 321.78
7
Shvec Ivan 515.0 89.40 316.26
Open
1
Shevchenko Aleksandr 790.0 95.30 469.26
2
Kozelchuk Mykhailo 820.0 106.40 465.84
3
Stog Ghenadii 747.5 87.30 465.39
4
Botnarenko Adrian 607.5 66.40 461.09
5
Chikanchi Vadim 780.0 105.20 444.83
6
Stratulat Vadim 620.0 72.80 436.60
7
Zaripov Rinat 695.0 92.90 418.11
8
Samoylenko Dmitriy 610.0 78.20 407.60
9
Muntianu Victor 450.0 56.00 401.63
10
Ganzha Aleksey 582.5 85.00 368.49
Masters 1
1
Azbukin Denis 665.0 100.50 393.55
2
Cherchel Oleg 592.5 107.70 338.65
3
Bobutsak Ruslan 550.0 97.10 327.13
4
Kovalchuk Andrei 320.0 58.70 277.77
Masters 2
1
Zaripov Rinat 695.0 92.90 465.36
Masters 4
1
Riabov Eduard 480.0 132.20 291.92
Masters 5
1
Meleka Vladimir 420.0 89.00 374.96
Masters Sub
1
Vlasenco Oleg 590.0 88.70 363.97
2
Fedoruk Sergey 522.5 106.00 297.20
3
Dolomanzhi Jurij 370.0 110.00 208.13
Firefighters/Police/Military
1
Kovalchuk Andrei 320.0 58.70 272.32