Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

"LIVING STEEL - 4"

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
Location
Kemerovo
Date
18 - 20 oct 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
148
ID
60302
Views
404
Added by
powerlifter8 27 oct 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kurnavkina Violetta T1 2004 Achinsk 60.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
220.0
189.27 Чернов В.Т.
1
Shumilova Ekaterina T2 2002 Tomsk 60.00 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
205.0
176.36 Кефер И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Minakova Valentina O 1987 Polysaevo 67.30 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
257.63
2
Tomilova Darya O 1999 Tomsk 62.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
312.5
259.78 Водопьянов М.
Category 90+ kg
1
Simonova Tatyana J 1999 Kemerovo 116.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
362.5
203.51 Ефременко В.Н,
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Tusalimov Andrey O 1992 Kemerovo 56.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
371.79 Ефременко В
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gauz Viktor T2 2002 Osinniki 63.60 90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
315.0
241.64 Медведев Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Konshin Aleksandr T2 2003 Osinniki 69.90 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
214.72
-
Medvedev Egor O 1990 Osinniki 75.00 180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
190.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fisher Evgeniy T1 2004 Osinniki 79.50 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
137.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
345.0
219.35
1
Kazbeev Oleg J 1996 Tomsk 82.30 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
276.03
1
Kokhas Petr O 1990 Polysaevo 81.40 195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
200.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
577.5
361.00
2
Sulimov Andrey O 1992 Osinniki 77.30 155.0
165.0
172.5
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
298.63
Category 90 kg
1
Zhuravlev Andrey O 1993 Novokuznetsk 89.20 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
313.38
Category 100 kg
1
Sysolov Denis T2 2002 Kemerovo 99.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
230.45
Category 110 kg
1
Kartashev Oleg O 1994 Novokuznetsk 108.00 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
266.85
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kurnavkina Violetta 220.0 60.00 189.27
Teen 2
1
Shumilova Ekaterina 205.0 60.00 176.36
Junior
1
Simonova Tatyana 362.5 116.00 203.51
Open
1
Tomilova Darya 312.5 62.50 259.78
2
Minakova Valentina 330.0 67.30 257.63
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fisher Evgeniy 345.0 79.50 219.35
Teen 2
1
Gauz Viktor 315.0 63.60 241.64
2
Sysolov Denis 415.0 99.50 230.45
3
Konshin Aleksandr 305.0 69.90 214.72
Junior
1
Kazbeev Oleg 445.0 82.30 276.03
Open
1
Tusalimov Andrey 425.0 56.00 371.79
2
Kokhas Petr 577.5 81.40 361.00
3
Zhuravlev Andrey 532.5 89.20 313.38
4
Sulimov Andrey 460.0 77.30 298.63
5
Kartashev Oleg 495.0 108.00 266.85