Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Cup of Eurasia 2019

Federation
National Powerlifting Association (NPA)
Location
Barnaul
Date
6 - 7 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
251
ID
56156
Views
364
Added by
powerlifter8 16 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Moskovkina Angelina T2 2001 Russia 43.00 65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
42.5
47.0
50.0
47.0
47.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
226.5
255.54 Коновалова Наталья
Category 52 kg
1
Cherepanova Anna O 1990 Russia 51.00 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
60.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
222.5
218.94 Крупчик
Category 56 kg
1
Zhabina Polina T1 2003 Russia 56.00 87.5
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
257.5
234.89 Жабина Н. В.
1
Kosikhina Elena O 1987 Russia 55.00 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
142.5
147.5
152.5
142.5
142.5
322.5
298.28 Карпов Юрий
Category 60 kg
1
Galitskaya Vera T3 2001 Russia 58.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
215.0
187.87 Григорьев Олег
1
Rodicheva Ekaterina J 1995 Russia 59.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
226.85 Сухачев
1
Panarina Marina O 1984 Russia 58.85 112.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
347.5
303.85 Ганш Е.И
2
Grinina Svetlana O 1980 Russia 58.90 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
330.0
288.35 Клюкин Дмитрий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khoruzhina Anastasiya T2 2001 Russia 65.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
70.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
200.0
160.20 Григорьев Олег
1
Koshman Aleksandra J 1999 Russia 67.00 105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
223.35 Бадулин Алексей
2
Grishko Rimma J 1998 Russia 66.70 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
272.5
214.38 Кулешов Михаил
1
Povnaya Viktoriya O 1990 Russia 63.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
302.5
248.78 Бочарников А
2
Batsileva Irina O 1993 Russia 65.25 90.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
292.5
234.47
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bessonov Aleksandr J 1998 Russia 67.00 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
110.0
112.5
112.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
450.0
328.82 Карпов Юрий
1
Ostrovskikh Evgeniy M2 1973 Russia 66.00 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
455.0
360.32 Григорьев Олег
Category 75 kg
1
Pershin Artem T2 2001 Russia 70.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
288.27 Ермаков
1
Gusiletov Andrey T3 1999 Russia 74.80 155.0
165.0
172.5
155.0
155.0
75.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
286.34 Тактаев А. В.
1
Osipov Ilya O 1998 Russia 74.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
577.5
387.39 Коломов Дмитрий
2
Platonov Vadim O 1992 Russia 74.45 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
334.20 Ганш Евгений
1
Pasynkov Yuriy M3 1964 Russia 74.60 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
385.0
354.54 Крупчик
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zuev Mikhail T2 2002 Russia 81.70 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
425.0
264.99 Сопин Владимир
1
Zakharenko Kirill T3 2001 Russia 77.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
200.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
490.0
317.18 Сопин Владимир
2
Danilov Denis T3 1999 Russia 80.90 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
285.69 Наиль Менеев
1
Polosin Sergey O 1983 Russia 82.05 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
575.0
360.35
2
Chikodanov Andrey O 1984 Russia 81.85 195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
572.5
356.50 Евсеев Максим
3
Sysoev Aleksandr O 1994 Russia 80.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
510.0
322.78 Тактаев А. В.
1
Rogov Konstantin M1 1975 Russia 82.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
347.37 Прищепа Виталий
2
Shiryaev Aleksandr M1 1975 Russia 81.30 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
445.0
283.45 Титов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Vekman Valeriy J 1997 Russia 88.00 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
617.5
366.49
2
Korolkov Dmitriy J 1995 Russia 87.80 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
560.0
332.81
3
Ishevskikh Denis J 1997 Russia 88.50 160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
275.00 Кулешов Михаил
1
Naboka Oleg O 1995 Russia 88.90 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
245.0
257.5
245.0
245.0
580.0
342.03 Булгаков Андрей
Category 100 kg
1
Potekhin Sergey J 1996 Russia 100.00 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
515.0
285.31 Потехин Сергей
1
Mandzyuk Vasiliy M2 1971 Russia 99.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
373.73 Галин
2
Kunts Petr M2 1971 Russia 99.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
326.35 Кунц
3
Yudin Evgeniy M2 1970 Russia 98.65 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
162.5
432.5
269.28 Голуб Сергей
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhabina Polina 257.5 56.00 234.89
Teen 2
1
Moskovkina Angelina 226.5 43.00 255.54
2
Khoruzhina Anastasiya 200.0 65.30 160.20
Teen 3
1
Galitskaya Vera 215.0 58.90 187.87
Junior
1
Rodicheva Ekaterina 260.0 59.00 226.85
2
Koshman Aleksandra 285.0 67.00 223.35
3
Grishko Rimma 272.5 66.70 214.38
Open
1
Panarina Marina 347.5 58.85 303.85
2
Kosikhina Elena 322.5 55.00 298.28
3
Grinina Svetlana 330.0 58.90 288.35
4
Povnaya Viktoriya 302.5 63.30 248.78
5
Batsileva Irina 292.5 65.25 234.47
6
Cherepanova Anna 222.5 51.00 218.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Pershin Artem 410.0 70.00 288.27
2
Zuev Mikhail 425.0 81.70 264.99
Teen 3
1
Zakharenko Kirill 490.0 77.60 317.18
2
Gusiletov Andrey 430.0 74.80 286.34
3
Danilov Denis 455.0 80.90 285.69
Junior
1
Vekman Valeriy 617.5 88.00 366.49
2
Korolkov Dmitriy 560.0 87.80 332.81
3
Bessonov Aleksandr 450.0 67.00 328.82
4
Potekhin Sergey 515.0 100.00 285.31
5
Ishevskikh Denis 465.0 88.50 275.00
Open
1
Osipov Ilya 577.5 74.10 387.39
2
Polosin Sergey 575.0 82.05 360.35
3
Chikodanov Andrey 572.5 81.85 356.50
4
Naboka Oleg 580.0 88.90 342.03
5
Platonov Vadim 500.0 74.45 334.20
6
Sysoev Aleksandr 510.0 80.00 322.78
Masters 1
1
Rogov Konstantin 540.0 82.00 347.37
2
Shiryaev Aleksandr 445.0 81.30 283.45
Masters 2
1
Mandzyuk Vasiliy 615.0 99.00 373.73
2
Ostrovskikh Evgeniy 455.0 66.00 360.32
3
Kunts Petr 525.0 99.00 326.35
4
Yudin Evgeniy 432.5 98.65 269.28
Masters 4
1
Pasynkov Yuriy 385.0 74.60 354.54