Search competitions

1-st Open WPA Transdnistria Champ

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Prepelitsa AnzhelaMS1979Moldova49.20754595215217.84
Category 56 kg
1Grudinskaya OlgaJ1991Bender55.909055120265277.03
Category 60 kg
1Lisnic ValeriyaT31996Râbnița62.109050125265254.61
Category 75 kg
1Afanasenko AlinaT21996Dnestrovsc69.10856095240212.26
Men
Category 48 kg
1Polyakov DmitriyT2004Tiraspol47.50404060140150.04
Category 52 kg
1Tretiakov ViktorT21996Bender49.508550110245247.13
Category 56 kg
1Bragnebun MaksimT1199855.907062.585217.5190.64
1Pushney VladimirT31995Bender55.9010585145335
299.56
Category 60 kg
1Semerenсo AleksandrT21996Bender59.80140120160420350.95
2Ilyev TimurT21997Moldova59.8011075160345288.28
1Semerenсo AleksandrO1996Bender59.80140120160420350.95
1Shvets IgorPFM1987Tiraspol57.506580120265230.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Stazhila MaximT11998Tiraspol66.308085110275209.00
1Yablokov AntonT31994Bender67.40135100160395296.01
2Kochurkov DenisT31995Bender62.1010085112.5297.5239.81
1Zarovnyy SergeyJ1993Tiraspol67.2011590155360270.47
Category 75 kg
1Olinichenko NikitaT21997Bender68.2012080130330244.83
1Zaharchenko StanislavT31996Bender69.70162.5117.5200480349.82
2Stefanskiy DmitriyT31994Tiraspol72.50120102.5165387.5273.73
1Zaharchenko StanislavO1996Bender69.70162.5117.5200480349.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Mashtaler AlexandrT11998Tiraspol75.7082.565127.5275188.05
1Kazakov ArtemT21997Bender82.30130100165395255.01
1Buchinskiy DmitriyJ1994Dnestrovsc78.50120115170405269.89
1Sokolovskiy ViktorO1976Dnestrovsc81.80205132.5225562.5364.61
1Semerenсo AnatoliiM21966Tiraspol82.0017060232.5462.5323.83
1Sokolovskiy ViktorMS1976Dnestrovsc81.80205132.5225562.5364.61
Category 90 kg
1Poyan ArtemJ1993Dnestrovsc85.60200135230565355.89
1Poyan ArtemO1993Dnestrovsc85.60200135230565355.89
Category 100 kg
1Shapoval IgorT31994Râbnița99.20270202.5300772.5450.60
1Zhar IlliaJ1993Dnestrovsc98.20150120180450263.66
1Shapoval IgorO1994Râbnița99.20270202.5300772.5450.60
2Stavila VadimO1990Moldova97.90270200280750502.05
3Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender93.10220135240595357.60
Category 110 kg
1Vradij KonstantinO1983Dnestrovsc103.80200145250595340.94
1Emelyanov IgorMS1975Dnestrovsc106.50230180260670380.56

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stavila Vadim 502.05 750 @ 97.90
2 Shapoval Igor 450.60 772.5 @ 99.20
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 364.61 562.5 @ 81.80
4 Chikanchi Vadim 357.60 595 @ 93.10
5 Poyan Artem 355.89 565 @ 85.60
6 Semerenсo Aleksandr 350.95 420 @ 59.80
7 Zaharchenko Stanislav 349.82 480 @ 69.70
8 Vradij Konstantin 340.94 595 @ 103.80
Sub-Masters
1 Emelyanov Igor 380.56 670 @ 106.50
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 364.61 562.5 @ 81.80
Masters
1 Semerenсo Anatolii 323.83 462.5 @ 82.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shapoval Igor 450.60 772.5 @ 99.20
2 Semerenсo Aleksandr 350.95 420 @ 59.80
3 Zaharchenko Stanislav 349.82 480 @ 69.70
4 Pushney Vladimir 299.56 335 @ 55.90
5 Yablokov Anton 296.01 395 @ 67.40
6 Ilyev Timur 288.28 345 @ 59.80
7 Stefanskiy Dmitriy 273.73 387.5 @ 72.50
8 Kazakov Artem 255.01 395 @ 82.30
9 Tretiakov Viktor 247.13 245 @ 49.50
10 Olinichenko Nikita 244.83 330 @ 68.20
Juniors
1 Poyan Artem 355.89 565 @ 85.60
2 Zarovnyy Sergey 270.47 360 @ 67.20
3 Buchinskiy Dmitriy 269.89 405 @ 78.50
4 Zhar Illia 263.66 450 @ 98.20
Women
Sub-Masters
1 Prepelitsa Anzhela 217.84 215 @ 49.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lisnic Valeriya 254.61 265 @ 62.10
2 Afanasenko Alina 212.26 240 @ 69.10
Juniors
1 Grudinskaya Olga 277.03 265 @ 55.90