Search competitions

Cup of Russia GPA/IPO Single Lift

FederationRussian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
VenueRussia, Vologda
Datedec 12 – 13, 2015
Number of lifters135
Added byPowerlifter december 24, 2015
ID26807
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 60 kg
1Gorodetskaya VeronikaJ1993Cherepovets56.905560605556.68
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău58.90115120120120216.96
Category 67.5 kg
1Kulagina AnzhelaO1988Moscow66.20125130135.5135.5123.78
Men
Category 75 kg
1Borisov AleksandrO1989Cherepovets72.3012013013512084.95
Category 82.5 kg
1Ironov AleksandrO1987Cherepovets80.70165172.5175165107.91
2Parshintsev IgorO1990Sokol79.20135142.515015099.35
Category 90 kg
1Egorov OlegO1986Kaduy88.20195202.5202.5195120.67
2Pavlov AlekseyO1978Cherepovets88.40160170175175108.17
3Ruzankin IvanO1983Cherepovets88.20165175175165102.10
4Ivanov AleksandrO1988Moscow89.30142.5142.587.57
5Solovyev ArtemO1991Vologda89.10130130157.513079.99
Vydrov AleksandrO1988Cherepovets89.50135135135
1Gorislov AlekseyM21967Arhangelsk88.80145145147.5145
98.06
1Gorislov AnatoliyM81939Yartsevo88.30125125
Category 100 kg
1Markov ArtemO1986Velikiy Ustyug98.70185192.5200192.5112.54
2Fomichev DmitriyO1986Cherepovets97.70175175180180105.68
3Kiprukhin SergeyO1986Kirovsk97.8017017099.79
4Pashovkin ValentinO1985Arhangelsk99.4015015016015087.42
Sedov OlegO1985Vologda96.20200205205
1Kartavov SergeyM21966Kronshtadt99.10150157.5162.5162.5105.53
Category 110 kg
1Arutyunyan ArutyunJ1993Sortavala108.00205210212.5212.5120.17
1Spirkin EvgeniyO1987Moscow105.40217.5225230225128.23
2Popov SergeyO1977Kostroma107.30215222.5222.5215121.82
1Khodakov SergeyM21969Moscow106.20195195200195110.84
1Zvezdin IgorM41958Cherepovets108.4012012085.94
Category 125 kg
1Kalininskiy IlyaO1989Velikiy Ustyug115.70220220225225124.99
2Oreshkin AleksandrO1982Chekhov122.80205212.5217.5212.5116.45
3Khokhlov OlegO1981Cherepovets119.10180190200190104.86

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Spirkin Evgeniy 128.23 225 @ 105.40
2 Kalininskiy Ilya 124.99 225 @ 115.70
3 Popov Sergey 121.82 215 @ 107.30
4 Egorov Oleg 120.67 195 @ 88.20
5 Oreshkin Aleksandr 116.45 212.5 @ 122.80
6 Markov Artem 112.54 192.5 @ 98.70
7 Pavlov Aleksey 108.17 175 @ 88.40
8 Ironov Aleksandr 107.91 165 @ 80.70
9 Fomichev Dmitriy 105.68 180 @ 97.70
10 Khokhlov Oleg 104.86 190 @ 119.10
Masters
1 Khodakov Sergey 110.84 195 @ 106.20
2 Kartavov Sergey 105.53 162.5 @ 99.10
3 Gorislov Aleksey 98.06 145 @ 88.80
4 Zvezdin Igor 85.94 120 @ 108.40
Juniors
1 Arutyunyan Arutyun 120.17 212.5 @ 108.00
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 216.96 120 @ 58.90
2 Kulagina Anzhela 123.78 135.5 @ 66.20
Juniors
1 Gorodetskaya Veronika 56.68 55 @ 56.90