Search competitions

Nizhny Novgorod GPA Bench Press Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Lobanova AleksandraO1968Nizhniy Novgorod55.354045454547.42
Category 60 kg
1Kostina IrinaT21999Nizhniy Novgorod59.2077.582.582.577.577.38
2Belousova KseniyaT21999Nizhniy Novgorod59.755557.557.55554.51
1Batasheva AnastasiyaT31997Bor55.804550504547.11
Category 75 kg
1Marchenko EkaterinaONizhniy Novgorod72.958592.5959580.93
Category 82.5 kg
Sirotkina OlgaO1972Nizhniy Novgorod75.05404040
Men
Category 52 kg
1Migunov EgorT12002Kstovo48.8562.562.56562.564.83
Category 67.5 kg
1Sivukhin AleksandrJ1994Balakhna67.50100107.5112.5107.580.45
1Skokov DmitriyO1986Kstovo66.60115117.5122.5117.588.95
2Nakopiya EmilO1988Nizhniy Novgorod66.0010511011511083.93
Category 75 kg
1Khamkhoev MagomedO1987Nizhniy Novgorod73.4013013513513594.47
Kulakov OlegO1994Nizhniy Novgorod74.85140140140
Category 82.5 kg
1Vdovin AndreyT31998Nizhniy Novgorod79.70130135140135
1Eryutov KonstantinO1985Kstovo80.65145155160155101.42
2Moiseev NikitaO1985Ivanovo80.30132.5137.5142.5
142.593.49
3Kaporskiy AntonO1989Nizhniy Novgorod80.8012013013012078.42
4Latyshev ArtemO1981Ivanovo76.7010511011511577.89
Category 90 kg
1Kozlov AlekseyT31996Balakhna83.70117.512512512579.84
1Ulyanov VasiliyO1989Volgorechensk85.00145152.5155155
98.05
2Polyanin NikolayO1985Kstovo87.20145152.515515596.57
3Kobylyanskiy AlekseyO1977Nizhniy Novgorod84.609510011010063.45
Category 100 kg
1Kotelnikov GeorgiyJ1992Nizhniy Novgorod94.20140150150150141.15
1Russkov DmitriyO1978Nizhniy Novgorod96.80100110117.511064.86
Category 110 kg
1Hamhoev IbragimO1985Nizhniy Novgorod100.50210215220215124.74
2Kudryashov AlekseyO1987Kstovo107.70162167.5172.5172.597.62
1Makarov NikolayM21967Bolshoe Murashkino108.15147.5157.5160157.599.08
Category 125 kg
1Shpagin MaksimO1979Nizhniy Novgorod122.6017017518018098.68
2Fedyakin DenisO1982Nizhniy Novgorod119.6016016516516590.98
Category 140 kg
1Sidorov AleksandrO1980Pervomaysk137.00240255270255

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Hamhoev Ibragim 124.74 215 @ 100.50
2 Eryutov Konstantin 101.42 155 @ 80.65
3 Shpagin Maksim 98.68 180 @ 122.60
4 Ulyanov Vasiliy 98.05 155 @ 85.00
5 Kudryashov Aleksey 97.62 172.5 @ 107.70
6 Polyanin Nikolay 96.57 155 @ 87.20
7 Khamkhoev Magomed 94.47 135 @ 73.40
8 Moiseev Nikita 93.49 142.5 @ 80.30
9 Fedyakin Denis 90.98 165 @ 119.60
10 Skokov Dmitriy 88.95 117.5 @ 66.60
Masters
1 Makarov Nikolay 99.08 157.5 @ 108.15
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kozlov Aleksey 79.84 125 @ 83.70
2 Migunov Egor 64.83 62.5 @ 48.85
Juniors
1 Kotelnikov Georgiy 141.15 150 @ 94.20
2 Sivukhin Aleksandr 80.45 107.5 @ 67.50
Women
Open
1 Marchenko Ekaterina 80.93 95 @ 72.95
2 Lobanova Aleksandra 47.42 45 @ 55.35
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kostina Irina 77.38 77.5 @ 59.20
2 Belousova Kseniya 54.51 55 @ 59.75
3 Batasheva Anastasiya 47.11 45 @ 55.80