Search competitions

Cup of Victory Open Tournament:BP RAW d.t.

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Bemova AnnaO1988Tver50.606570757079.22
Category 56 kg
1Artomonova AnzhelikaO1986Tver55.205055555558.09
Category 67.5 kg
1Kuznetsova YuliyaO1973Rzhev63.40100105107.510599.24
2Muslyadinova EkaterinaO1991Tver66.607075808072.74
Men
Category 60 kg
1Kulikov KirillO2002Tver56.805560605548.38
Category 67.5 kg
1Shlyapnikov MikhailO1994Tver65.40102.5107.5107.5102.578.83
Tyukin AlekseyO1979Tver65.90107.5107.5107.5
Category 75 kg
1Ozhegov MaksimO1999Tver70.90110117.5117.511079.08
Category 82.5 kg
1Suvorov MikhailM1197179.90135140142.514097.23
Category 90 kg
1Bogoutdinov RustamO1982Moscow86.80152.5157.5162.5157.598.39
2Veresov AlekseyO199484.40137.514515014592.13
3Gritskov AndreyO1978Tver85.60140152.5152.514088.19
4Erokhin ArtemO1989Tver88.60132.5132.5142.5132.581.79
5Dadinov PavelO1985Kimry85.10125125132.512579.01
1Tulikov MaksimM11977Yaroslavl87.90122.5130137.513080.61
Category 100 kg
1Andreev AndreyO1979Kashin99.10170180185180105.03
2Zhiltsov EvgeniyO1986Tver95.60165170172.5170100.84
3Romanov SergeyO1984Tver96.8013014015014082.54
Tsvetkov DmitriyO1983Tver95.60165172.5172.5
1Emelyanov SergeyM11975Ostashkov94.2015515516016097.50
2Lavrov DmitriyM11977Torzhok97.0014015015515591.31
Category 110 kg
1Malchikov DenisO1980107.90212.5222.5232.5222.5125.85
2Shlyagun RuslanO1979Ostashkov102.4016016517017097.90
3Baranov AlekseyO1979Torzhok104.40140147.5152.5152.587.20
4Chuzhinov AleksandrO1981Torzhok103.70140147.5152.514080.23
1Polikarpov AlekseyM11970Zelenogradsk105.30147.516016016097.42
Category 125 kg
1Matveev SergeyO1981119.80170180185185101.97
2Ganin KirillO1985110.5016517017095.51
3Popov VladimirO1956Tver123.6016517017017093.01
1Popov VladimirM31956Tver123.60165170170170127.05
Category 140 kg
1Zherelov AlekseyO1990Kineshma135.20207.5215215215115.09

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Malchikov Denis 125.85 222.5 @ 107.90
2 Zherelov Aleksey 115.09 215 @ 135.20
3 Andreev Andrey 105.03 180 @ 99.10
4 Matveev Sergey 101.97 185 @ 119.80
5 Zhiltsov Evgeniy 100.84 170 @ 95.60
6 Bogoutdinov Rustam 98.39 157.5 @ 86.80
7 Shlyagun Ruslan 97.90 170 @ 102.40
8 Ganin Kirill 95.51 170 @ 110.50
9 Popov Vladimir 93.01 170 @ 123.60
10 Veresov Aleksey 92.13 145 @ 84.40
Masters
1 Popov Vladimir 127.05 170 @ 123.60
2 Emelyanov Sergey 97.50 160 @ 94.20
3 Polikarpov Aleksey 97.42 160 @ 105.30
4 Suvorov Mikhail 97.23 140 @ 79.90
5 Lavrov Dmitriy 91.31 155 @ 97.00
6 Tulikov Maksim 80.61 130 @ 87.90
Women
Open
1 Kuznetsova Yuliya 99.24 105 @ 63.40
2 Bemova Anna 79.22 70 @ 50.60
3 Muslyadinova Ekaterina 72.74 80 @ 66.60
4 Artomonova Anzhelika 58.09 55 @ 55.20