Search competitions

The open championship of a network of fitness clubs “Impulse hall”

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Metsker AnastasiyaT11998Vladivostok47.70404547.547.563.20
Category 56 kg
1Dogadko ElizavetaT11998Vladivostok55.504042.5454553.32
2Bagdasaryan DzhovannaT12002Vladivostok55.50253032.532.538.51
Category 60 kg
1Sulimova PolinaO1992Vladivostok59.805055555561.48
Category 67.5 kg
2Likhodedova AnastasiyaJ1996Vladivostok63.5547.55052.55053.35
3Kotlyar AnastasiyaJ1996Vladivostok64.65455052.54547.40
1Bystrova YanaO1979Vladivostok62.0062.565706570.66
Category 82.5 kg
1Ivanova IrinaJ1997Vladivostok77.407580858074.60
Men
Category 52 kg
1Bagdasaryan ArshavirO1993Vladivostok37.952530353550.15
Category 60 kg
1Murzin YuriyT12000Vladivostok59.2010511011511094.98
Category 75 kg
2Sheverev MarkJ1993Vladivostok71.058085908059.28
1Zozulya KonstantinO1993Vladivostok74.35160170170170121.88
Category 82.5 kg
1Stepanishev RomanO1992Vladivostok81.2014515515514598.08
2Minashkin SergeyO1993Vladivostok81.75140142.5145142.595.99
3Sutovskiy VladislavO1993Vladivostok77.2511011511511580.31
4Maltsev AntonO1993Vladivostok76.55809510010070.26
Category 90 kg
2Leonov AndreyJ1993Vladivostok85.00137.5142.5147.5142.593.81
1Yakovlev SergeyO1989Vladivostok87.0514014515015097.45
3Krikunov KonstantinO1990Vladivostok85.4511012513512582.05
Category 100 kg
1Kolesov PavelO1991Vladivostok93.20190200205205128.65
2Bazhakin AleksandrO1985Vladivostok99.15170180180170103.82
Category 110 kg
1Razumovskiy GermanJ1995Vladivostok106.20162.5167.5172.5172.5102.67
Category 125 kg
1Budkeev MaksimO1980Vladivostok114.50180190200200116.35
2Rudenko MaksimO1981Vladivostok121.80162.517017517097.41
Category 140 kg
1Pichugin AlekseyO1986Vladivostok134.00162.5165167.5167.594.24

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kolesov Pavel 128.65 205 @ 93.20
2 Zozulya Konstantin 121.88 170 @ 74.35
3 Budkeev Maksim 116.35 200 @ 114.50
4 Bazhakin Aleksandr 103.82 170 @ 99.15
5 Stepanishev Roman 98.08 145 @ 81.20
6 Yakovlev Sergey 97.45 150 @ 87.05
7 Rudenko Maksim 97.41 170 @ 121.80
8 Minashkin Sergey 95.99 142.5 @ 81.75
9 Pichugin Aleksey 94.24 167.5 @ 134.00
10 Krikunov Konstantin 82.05 125 @ 85.45
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Murzin Yuriy 94.98 110 @ 59.20
Juniors
1 Razumovskiy German 102.67 172.5 @ 106.20
2 Leonov Andrey 93.81 142.5 @ 85.00
3 Sheverev Mark 59.28 80 @ 71.05
Women
Open
1 Bystrova Yana 70.66 65 @ 62.00
2 Sulimova Polina 61.48 55 @ 59.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Metsker Anastasiya 63.20 47.5 @ 47.70
2 Dogadko Elizaveta 53.32 45 @ 55.50
3 Bagdasaryan Dzhovanna 38.51 32.5 @ 55.50
Juniors
1 Ivanova Irina 74.60 80 @ 77.40
2 Likhodedova Anastasiya 53.35 50 @ 63.55
3 Kotlyar Anastasiya 47.40 45 @ 64.65