Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-russian championship

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
6 - 9 dec 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
391
ID
50655
Views
1708
Added by
Power35 19 dec 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Daugavpils 47.60 107.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
416.43 Талеров А.
2
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.80 105.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
312.5
415.15 Сакович О.
3
Bryzgalova Elizaveta O 1991 Saint Petersburg 47.90 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
235.0
311.72 Новиков С.
4
Medzhidova Raisat O 1988 Saint Petersburg 48.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
207.5
274.82 Пидмичева С.
Category 52 kg
1
Kozhina Regina J 1995 Dubna 51.50 87.5
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
270.0
339.11 Шарапов И.
2
Uspenskaya Nadezhda J 1998 Murmansk 50.70 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
301.89
1
Teilāne Guna O 1991 Rēzekne 50.80 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
336.34
2
Shornikova Olga O 1975 Saint Petersburg 51.10 87.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
257.5
325.35 Нефедова Е.
3
Kutsenko Ella O 1988 Saint Petersburg 51.90 82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
110.0
247.5
309.00 Новиков С.
-
Ukhanova Kseniya O 2001 Saint Petersburg 50.00 75.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
Казанцев В.
Category 56 kg
1
Dudareva Ekaterina O 1993 Roshal 55.40 100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
317.5
376.74 Мазуркевич М.
2
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 55.30 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
262.5
311.92
Category 60 kg
1
Pavlenko Alena T 2003 Pudozh 59.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
227.5
255.29 Руруа Т.
1
Popova Ekaterina O 1988 Sobinka 57.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
292.69
2
Skudnevskaya Alina O 1991 Saint Petersburg 59.30 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
247.5
278.46
3
Kanunnikova Elizaveta O 1989 Dolgoprudnyy 60.00 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
40.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
202.5
225.76 Реброва Н.
1
Surkina Lidiya M2 1972 Saint Petersburg 57.40 72.5
72.5
72.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
232.5
268.32
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikityuk Alina J 1995 Saint Petersburg 63.80 105.0
112.5
112.5
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
302.5
321.80 Горин Н.
1
Rebrova Natalya O 1976 Dolgoprudnyy 64.90 107.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
325.0
341.35
Category 75 kg
1
Nyukhtilina Ekaterina O 1985 Saint Petersburg 71.40 85.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
140.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
265.01
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Tereschenko Ilya T 2003 Saint Petersburg 59.60 102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
266.02 Лузанов А.
2
Starostin Fedor T 2000 Pavlodar 58.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
295.0
258.39 Мурзаханов Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Protsenko Gleb T 2000 Moscow 66.30 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
435.0
340.29 Сакович О.
2
Sukhov Kirill T 2005 Roshal 66.60 110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
296.18 Мазуркевич М.
3
Berezhkov Andrey T 2003 Kingisepp 64.40 60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
160.29 Лузанов А.
1
Baranov Vyacheslav J 1998 Murmansk 66.60 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
342.94 Гулевский А.
Category 75 kg
1
Burnashov Vladimir T 2002 Booy 69.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
237.5
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
542.5
410.16
2
Timoschuk Sergey T 1998 Saint Petersburg 68.90 90.0
100.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
254.13 Талдыкин Н.
1
Yarevskiy Grigoriy J 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
222.5
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
545.0
390.91
2
Kovalenko Aleksandr J 1996 Pskov 73.90 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
532.5
383.40 Бородий В.
1
Konstantinou Christos O 1993 Limassol 74.20 230.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
265.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
459.48 Lazaros
2
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 72.70 190.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
212.5
225.0
225.0
212.5
212.5
532.5
387.94
3
Laryushkin Igor O 1992 Pitkyaranta 69.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
362.90 Николаев Д.
4
Smirnov Konstantin O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.50 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
340.05 Тавтилов Р.
-
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1988 Novoshakhtinsk 74.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Novikov Maksim T 1998 Pikalyovo 81.20 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
436.28 Новиков Ю.
1
Novikov Maksim O 1998 Pikalyovo 81.20 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
436.28 Новиков Ю.
2
Shasherin Artem O 1984 Velikiy Ustyug 79.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
407.50 Рассохин А.
3
Doronin Igor O 1991 Ryazan 80.90 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
580.0
393.21 Киселев М.
4
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1989 Murmansk 81.50 180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
210.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
555.0
374.55 Гулевский А.
5
Nefedov Roman O 1987 Saint Petersburg 79.50 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
233.04
-
Usov Aleksandr O 1988 Tver 81.70 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 82.10 145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
470.0
315.78 Дурнов Р.
1
Bukanov Valeriy M5 1975 Saint Petersburg 81.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
304.15 Чащин А.
Category 90 kg
1
Zaznobkin Ilya T 2001 Saint Petersburg 88.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
467.5
300.52 Шафеев В.
2
Kochan Ilya T 2002 Murmansk 86.30 145.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
100.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
422.5
275.79 Гулевский А.
1
Lapin Eduard J 1996 Murmansk 86.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
627.5
409.87 Гулевский А.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 89.00 255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
426.98 Серегин К.
2
Arzamazov Andrey O 1992 Sosnovyy Bor 88.00 200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
230.0
230.0
605.0
390.77
3
Surmach Kirill O 1987 Saint Petersburg 88.90 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
557.5
358.17
4
Voroshilov Sergey O 1988 Saint Petersburg 88.10 165.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
338.89 Сулейманов И.
5
Dmitrik Evgeniy O 1980 Pikalyovo 87.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
336.69 Тимофеев Д.
-
Ondrin Sergey O 1986 Balashikha 85.40 150.0
150.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Бастрыкин А.
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M3 1964 Chernogolovka 89.00 255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
426.98 Серегин К.
Category 100 kg
1
Daneykin Demid J 1997 Murmansk 96.40 220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
115.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
252.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
635.0
392.43
1
Banzragch Delgerkhishig O 1980 Mongolia 97.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
399.08
2
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Tver 97.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
386.77
3
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 98.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
630.0
385.29
4
Apukhtin Aleksandr O 1993 Murmansk 96.00 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
577.5
357.54
5
Lapshinov Ilya O 1980 Balashikha 96.00 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
300.28 Бастрыкин А.
-
Kuznetsov Igor O 1982 Belgorod 99.10 185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Петровский А.
-
Moiseev Sergey M1 1977 Velikiy Ustyug 97.40 210.0
222.5
235.0
222.5
222.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Рассохин А.
1
Nefedov Ilya M2 1972 Kirovsk 99.70 220.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
645.0
393.01
1
Kapanov Ermek M3 1964 Pavlodar 97.30 150.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
264.67
Category 110 kg
1
Parshikov Ion J 1995 Vyazma 109.50 232.5
237.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
632.5
372.75 Максимук В., Усов А.
1
Chemov Anton O 1980 Moscow 109.20 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
200.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
212.5
577.5
340.62 Белкин Ю.
Category 125 kg
1
Shurov Anton T 2000 Moscow 122.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
152.5
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
687.5
393.78
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 116.50 250.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
187.5
197.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
785.0
454.58
2
Mileshkin Anatoliy O 1977 Almaty 117.50 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
705.0
407.38 Маслов И.
1
Mileshkin Anatoliy M1 1977 Almaty 117.50 270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
705.0
407.38 Маслов И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Pavlenko Alena 227.5 59.50 255.29
Junior
1
Kozhina Regina 270.0 51.50 339.11
2
Nikityuk Alina 302.5 63.80 321.80
3
Uspenskaya Nadezhda 237.5 50.70 301.89
Open
1
Gavrilova Aurika 312.5 47.60 416.43
2
Degtyareva Yuliya 312.5 47.80 415.15
3
Dudareva Ekaterina 317.5 55.40 376.74
4
Rebrova Natalya 325.0 64.90 341.35
5
Teilāne Guna 265.0 50.80 336.34
6
Shornikova Olga 257.5 51.10 325.35
7
Chernysheva Ekaterina 262.5 55.30 311.92
8
Bryzgalova Elizaveta 235.0 47.90 311.72
9
Kutsenko Ella 247.5 51.90 309.00
10
Popova Ekaterina 255.0 57.80 292.69
Masters 2
1
Surkina Lidiya 232.5 57.40 268.32
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Novikov Maksim 645.0 81.20 436.28
2
Burnashov Vladimir 542.5 69.20 410.16
3
Shurov Anton 687.5 122.00 393.78
4
Protsenko Gleb 435.0 66.30 340.29
5
Zaznobkin Ilya 467.5 88.80 300.52
6
Sukhov Kirill 380.0 66.60 296.18
7
Kochan Ilya 422.5 86.30 275.79
8
Tereschenko Ilya 310.0 59.60 266.02
9
Starostin Fedor 295.0 58.30 258.39
10
Timoschuk Sergey 335.0 68.90 254.13
Junior
1
Lapin Eduard 627.5 86.20 409.87
2
Daneykin Demid 635.0 96.40 392.43
3
Yarevskiy Grigoriy 545.0 74.30 390.91
4
Kovalenko Aleksandr 532.5 73.90 383.40
5
Parshikov Ion 632.5 109.50 372.75
6
Baranov Vyacheslav 440.0 66.60 342.94
Open
1
Konstantinou Christos 640.0 74.20 459.48
2
Bukhman Anton 785.0 116.50 454.58
3
Novikov Maksim 645.0 81.20 436.28
4
Vladimirov Evgeniy 665.0 89.00 426.98
5
Shasherin Artem 595.0 79.60 407.50
6
Mileshkin Anatoliy 705.0 117.50 407.38
7
Banzragch Delgerkhishig 647.5 97.00 399.08
8
Doronin Igor 580.0 80.90 393.21
9
Arzamazov Andrey 605.0 88.00 390.77
10
Nikolaev Denis 532.5 72.70 387.94
Masters 1
1
Mileshkin Anatoliy 705.0 117.50 407.38
2
Gerasimenko Oleg 470.0 82.10 315.78
Masters 2
1
Nefedov Ilya 645.0 99.70 393.01
Masters 4
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 665.0 89.00 426.98
2
Kapanov Ermek 430.0 97.30 264.67
Masters 5
1
Bukanov Valeriy 450.0 81.30 304.15