Search competitions

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Bogacheva NatalyaO1985Saint Petersburg47.2082.542.5126 (128.5)251594.62Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1Filant (Noskova) YuliyaO1967Saint Petersburg56.0082.555 (57.5)131268.5511.49Таранухин Г.
Zhalnina KseniyaO1982Saint Petersburg53.8567.552.5Кульпин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Onischenko MariyaO1990Saint Petersburg61.107050107.5227.5399.72Кульпин Н.
Category 75 kg
1Doga ViktoriyaO1982Saint Petersburg74.10147.5111 (112.5)190 (196)448.5697.42Таранухин Г.
Category 90 kg
Kinder ElishbaT1999India86.8090
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Mathur RohitJ1997India61.5012090140350481.95
1Ruzin ErnestM51937Israel62.6013072.5170372.51056.04Shnaider A.
Category 75 kg
Pathak PrinceO1987India74.40130
Category 82.5 kg
1Sokolnikov VadimO1988Kingisepp82.40165115227.5507.5522.22
Category 90 kg
1Sheykin AlekseyO1988Belarus89.60240180300 (310)720699.84
2Timofeev DmitriyO1987Saint Petersburg89.15235
180
275690
672.06
3Malyshev RomanO1978Totma89.30210180250640623.36
4Mednikov VadimO1993Polyarnye Zori88.70230150240620606.36
1Ryakhin NikolayM21965Podporozhye87.30165122.5212.5500596.26
2Grigoryev GennadiyM21967Saint Petersburg84.50150132.5165447.5528.43Бирюков В.
Category 100 kg
Vasilyev DmitriyO1982Saint Petersburg92.10170110190
1Scherbakov RomanM11970Saint Petersburg99.40205145230580582.92Гнатко В.
2Alyushinskiy OlegM11977Saint Petersburg97.55190152.5225567.5527.56
3Ashish KumarM11976India94.80140165190495470.81
Zavalnyuk IgorM21964Saint Petersburg91.10200
Category 110 kg
1Degtyar DenisO1981Saint Petersburg104.25260170315745670.50
1Sehrawat HritikO2000India103.5011085150345311.54
1Anikeev YuriyM11977Saint Petersburg107.20205135220560499.52Черимов М.
1Singh AmarjeetM21963India104.40130130160420463.67
Category 125 kg
1Minin NikolayO1989Saint Petersburg117.25240217.5300757.5657.51
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Saint Petersburg136.75255200262.5717.5605.57

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sheykin Aleksey 699.84 720 @ 89.60
2 Timofeev Dmitriy 672.06 690 @ 89.15
3 Degtyar Denis 670.50 745 @ 104.25
4 Minin Nikolay 657.51 757.5 @ 117.25
5 Malyshev Roman 623.36 640 @ 89.30
6 Mednikov Vadim 606.36 620 @ 88.70
7 Bezinskikh Maksim 605.57 717.5 @ 136.75
8 Sokolnikov Vadim 522.22 507.5 @ 82.40
9 Sehrawat Hritik 311.54 345 @ 103.50
Masters
1 Ruzin Ernest 1056.04 372.5 @ 62.60
2 Ryakhin Nikolay 596.26 500 @ 87.30
3 Scherbakov Roman 582.92 580 @ 99.40
4 Grigoryev Gennadiy 528.43 447.5 @ 84.50
5 Alyushinskiy Oleg 527.56 567.5 @ 97.55
6 Anikeev Yuriy 499.52 560 @ 107.20
7 Ashish Kumar 470.81 495 @ 94.80
8 Singh Amarjeet 463.67 420 @ 104.40
Juniors
1 Mathur Rohit 481.95 350 @ 61.50
Women
Open
1 Doga Viktoriya 697.42 448.5 @ 74.10
2 Bogacheva Natalya 594.62 251 @ 47.20
3 Filant (Noskova) Yuliya 511.49 268.5 @ 56.00
4 Onischenko Mariya 399.72 227.5 @ 61.10