Search competitions

European powerlifting championship GPA/IPO

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalRCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Bogacheva NatalyaO1985Sankt-Peterburg47.2082.542.5126 (128.5)251594.62Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1Filant (Noskova) YuliyaO1967Sankt-Peterburg56.0082.555 (57.5)131268.5511.49Таранухин Г.
Zhalnina KseniyaO1982Sankt-Peterburg53.8567.552.5Кульпин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1Onischenko MariyaO1990Sankt-Peterburg61.107050107.5227.5399.72Кульпин Н.
Category 75 kg
1Doga ViktoriyaO1982Sankt-Peterburg74.10147.5111 (112.5)190 (196)448.5697.42Таранухин Г.
Category 90 kg
Kinder ElishbaT1999India86.8090
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Mathur RohitJ1997India61.5012090140350481.95
1Ruzin ErnestM51937Israel62.6013072.5170372.51056.04Shnaider A.
Category 75 kg
Pathak PrinceO1987India74.40130
Category 82.5 kg
1Sokolnikov VadimO1988Kingisepp82.40165115227.5507.5522.22
Category 90 kg
1Sheykin AlekseyO1988Belarus89.60240180300 (310)720699.84
2Timofeev DmitriyO1987Sankt-Peterburg89.15235
180
275690
672.06
3Malyshev RomanO1978Totma89.30210180250640623.36
4Mednikov VadimO1993Polyarnye Zori88.70230150240620606.36
1Ryakhin NikolayM21965Podporozhye87.30165122.5212.5500596.26
2Grigoryev GennadiyM21967Sankt-Peterburg84.50150132.5165447.5528.43Бирюков В.
Category 100 kg
Vasilyev DmitriyO1982Sankt-Peterburg92.10170110190
1Scherbakov RomanM11970Sankt-Peterburg99.40205145230580582.92Гнатко В.
2Alyushinskiy OlegM11977Sankt-Peterburg97.55190152.5225567.5527.56
3Ashish KumarM11976India94.80140165190495470.81
Zavalnyuk IgorM21964Sankt-Peterburg91.10200
Category 110 kg
1Degtyar DenisO1981Sankt-Peterburg104.25260170315745670.50
1Sehrawat HritikO2000India103.5011085150345311.54
1Anikeev YuriyM11977Sankt-Peterburg107.20205135220560499.52Черимов М.
1Singh AmarjeetM21963India104.40130130160420463.67
Category 125 kg
1Minin NikolayO1989Sankt-Peterburg117.25240217.5300757.5657.51
Category 140 kg
1Bezinskikh MaksimO1986Sankt-Peterburg136.75255200262.5717.5605.57

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sheykin Aleksey 699.84 720 @ 89.60
2 Timofeev Dmitriy 672.06 690 @ 89.15
3 Degtyar Denis 670.50 745 @ 104.25
4 Minin Nikolay 657.51 757.5 @ 117.25
5 Malyshev Roman 623.36 640 @ 89.30
6 Mednikov Vadim 606.36 620 @ 88.70
7 Bezinskikh Maksim 605.57 717.5 @ 136.75
8 Sokolnikov Vadim 522.22 507.5 @ 82.40
9 Sehrawat Hritik 311.54 345 @ 103.50
Masters
1 Ruzin Ernest 1056.04 372.5 @ 62.60
2 Ryakhin Nikolay 596.26 500 @ 87.30
3 Scherbakov Roman 582.92 580 @ 99.40
4 Grigoryev Gennadiy 528.43 447.5 @ 84.50
5 Alyushinskiy Oleg 527.56 567.5 @ 97.55
6 Anikeev Yuriy 499.52 560 @ 107.20
7 Ashish Kumar 470.81 495 @ 94.80
8 Singh Amarjeet 463.67 420 @ 104.40
Juniors
1 Mathur Rohit 481.95 350 @ 61.50
Women
Open
1 Doga Viktoriya 697.42 448.5 @ 74.10
2 Bogacheva Natalya 594.62 251 @ 47.20
3 Filant (Noskova) Yuliya 511.49 268.5 @ 56.00
4 Onischenko Mariya 399.72 227.5 @ 61.10