Search competitions

Open Cup of Rubtsovsk

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Nizhnikova LarisaO1983Zmeinogorsk54.005057.56057.561.80Шестунов А.
Category 60 kg
1Fedorko ElenaO1982Rubtsovsk57.005257625758.66
2Lazutkina YanaO1993Rubtsovsk60.005557605756.29Веснин Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1Batsileva IrinaO1993Uglovskoe63.806062656561.13Моргунов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Gorb TatyanaO1982Zmeinogorsk72.403035404034.25Шестунов А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zenkov EgorT1999Zmeinogorsk52.005562706259.92Шестунов А.
Category 60 kg
1Rukin IvanT2000Zmeinogorsk59.008090959076.20Шестунов А.
2Trushkov VadimT2000Uglovskoe59.008085928571.97Моргунов Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Shveyko KirillT2001Uglovskoe66.00120120127.5127.597.28Моргунов Ю.
2Dorokhov AleksandrT2001Zmeinogorsk67.00707882.582.562.13Шестунов А.
3Polenkov MatveyT2004Uglovskoe64.008080858062.73Моргунов Ю.
1Shokov IvanJ1994Uglovskoe63.50105110112.511086.87Моргунов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Fursov SergeyT2000Rubtsovsk74.6011011012012082.96Горячев Н.
2Avksentyuk NikitaT2000Rubtsovsk72.0095105107.5107.576.35Горячев Н.
3Samarskiy AleksandrT1981Rubtsovsk70.00951001009568.99
1Chekanov VladislavJ1997Rubtsovsk73.0011011512011580.81
Category 82.5 kg
1Kuznetsov DanilT2003Rubtsovsk78.00909510010066.94Горячев Н.
2Namestnikov DmitriyT2002Rubtsovsk78.006565656543.51Будаев В.
1Novozhilov SvyatoslavO1987Zmeinogorsk79.0014015016015099.53Шестунов А.
2Deev IvanO1990Rubtsovsk80.00142.5145145142.593.74Горячев Н.
3Urzhumov SergeyO1984Rubtsovsk78.5010010510510066.64
Category 90 kg
1Komarov AndreyT1999Zmeinogorsk89.1012013013513583.07Шестунов А.
2Vorobyev EduardT2001Zmeinogorsk89.0090100107.5107.566.19Шестунов А.
1Bedarev AnatoliyO1989Rubtsovsk86.0014515516515597.36Веснин Е.
1Guzenko AleksandrM1978Shipunovo88.30130150165.5150147.15
Category 100 kg
1Segov ArtemO1988Rubtsovsk99.80155165175175101.82Веснин Е.
2Igushkin NikitaO1992Zmeinogorsk94.20150162.5167.5167.5100.06Шестунов А.
3Pleshkov AleksandrO1991Rubtsovsk99.8014515516516596.00Горячев Н.
Category 110 kg
1Arabov RuslanO1981Zmeinogorsk106.00150162.517015085.32Шестунов А.
Category 125 kg
1Cherkov KonstantinO1987Rubtsovsk115.00180190190180100.12
Category 140 kg
1Osipenko OlegM1977Rubtsovsk139.80200205215215114.23Веснин Е.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Segov Artem 101.82 175 @ 99.80
2 Cherkov Konstantin 100.12 180 @ 115.00
3 Igushkin Nikita 100.06 167.5 @ 94.20
4 Novozhilov Svyatoslav 99.53 150 @ 79.00
5 Bedarev Anatoliy 97.36 155 @ 86.00
6 Pleshkov Aleksandr 96.00 165 @ 99.80
7 Deev Ivan 93.74 142.5 @ 80.00
8 Arabov Ruslan 85.32 150 @ 106.00
9 Urzhumov Sergey 66.64 100 @ 78.50
Masters
1 Guzenko Aleksandr 147.15 150 @ 88.30
2 Osipenko Oleg 114.23 215 @ 139.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shveyko Kirill 97.28 127.5 @ 66.00
2 Komarov Andrey 83.07 135 @ 89.10
3 Fursov Sergey 82.96 120 @ 74.60
4 Avksentyuk Nikita 76.35 107.5 @ 72.00
5 Rukin Ivan 76.20 90 @ 59.00
6 Trushkov Vadim 71.97 85 @ 59.00
7 Samarskiy Aleksandr 68.99 95 @ 70.00
8 Kuznetsov Danil 66.94 100 @ 78.00
9 Vorobyev Eduard 66.19 107.5 @ 89.00
10 Polenkov Matvey 62.73 80 @ 64.00
Juniors
1 Shokov Ivan 86.87 110 @ 63.50
2 Chekanov Vladislav 80.81 115 @ 73.00
Women
Open
1 Nizhnikova Larisa 61.80 57.5 @ 54.00
2 Batsileva Irina 61.13 65 @ 63.80
3 Fedorko Elena 58.66 57 @ 57.00
4 Lazutkina Yana 56.29 57 @ 60.00
5 Gorb Tatyana 34.25 40 @ 72.40