Search competitions

Open tournament of the city of Uryupinsk

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Fomina AnnaO1992Uryupinsk50.0047.55052.552.567.44Терзян А.
Category 56 kg
1Kiseleva ElizavetaT2002Uryupinsk55.804547.55047.556.05Криворотов А.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Malyshkin DmitriyT2002Uryupinsk55.105560656055.50Криворотов А.
2Blinov AndreyT2005Uryupinsk55.0047.55052.55046.33Зотьев Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1Ashikhmin NikitaT2000Uryupinsk62.608590908569.80
2Maksimochkin TimofeyT2002Uryupinsk64.605055605543.96Сморчков Н.
3Averyanov AndreyT2002Uryupinsk62.504550504537.00Сморчков Н.
1Safarov SafarJ1994Uryupinsk67.409095959573.33Криворотов А.
2Radaev ArturJ1994Novokhopyorsk67.106065706550.36Пономарёв Р.
Category 75 kg
1Gorlopan NikitaT2002Uryupinsk71.604042.542.542.531.31Криворотов А.
1Beregovich KirillJ1996Novokhopyorsk74.4010010511011078.82Пономарёв Р.
1Beregovich KirillO1996Novokhopyorsk74.4010010511011078.82Пономарёв Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1Ivanov AleksandrT2000Uryupinsk81.50112.5115117.511577.61Высокий И.
1Babkin BogdanJ1995Uryupinsk82.50155160165160107.19
2Oleynikov DmitriyJ1996Novokhopyorsk81.90130135142.5142.595.88Пономарёв Р.
3Perfilyev VladimirJ1994Novokhopyorsk76.90115120122.5122.585.81Пономарёв Р.
1Babkin BogdanO1995Uryupinsk82.50155160165160107.19
2Ponomarev EvgeniyO1993Uryupinsk80.809010010710067.85
Category 90 kg
2Rybalkin MikhailT2002Uryupinsk89.408587.59087.556.05Фенько Д.
1Smorchkov NikolayO1987Uryupinsk89.5014515015014592.83
Category 100 kg
1Epikhin AlekseyO1978Uryupinsk96.00160165170165102.16
Category 110 kg
1Palashevskiy VyacheslavO1974Uryupinsk109.50180190195190111.97
Category 125 kg
1Mikhaylov DanilT2002Uryupinsk116.00100100107.510057.97Сморчков Н.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Palashevskiy Vyacheslav 111.97 190 @ 109.50
2 Babkin Bogdan 107.19 160 @ 82.50
3 Epikhin Aleksey 102.16 165 @ 96.00
4 Smorchkov Nikolay 92.83 145 @ 89.50
5 Beregovich Kirill 78.82 110 @ 74.40
6 Ponomarev Evgeniy 67.85 100 @ 80.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanov Aleksandr 77.61 115 @ 81.50
2 Ashikhmin Nikita 69.80 85 @ 62.60
3 Mikhaylov Danil 57.97 100 @ 116.00
4 Rybalkin Mikhail 56.05 87.5 @ 89.40
5 Malyshkin Dmitriy 55.50 60 @ 55.10
6 Blinov Andrey 46.33 50 @ 55.00
7 Maksimochkin Timofey 43.96 55 @ 64.60
8 Averyanov Andrey 37.00 45 @ 62.50
9 Gorlopan Nikita 31.31 42.5 @ 71.60
Juniors
1 Babkin Bogdan 107.19 160 @ 82.50
2 Oleynikov Dmitriy 95.88 142.5 @ 81.90
3 Perfilyev Vladimir 85.81 122.5 @ 76.90
4 Beregovich Kirill 78.82 110 @ 74.40
5 Safarov Safar 73.33 95 @ 67.40
6 Radaev Artur 50.36 65 @ 67.10
Women
Open
1 Fomina Anna 67.44 52.5 @ 50.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kiseleva Elizaveta 56.05 47.5 @ 55.80