Search competitions

Open tournament of the Klin city district

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPRCoach
Women
Category 67.5 kg
1Tografulina TatyanaT2001Klin65.305057.562.557.596.37Арсентьев И.
1Gadetskaya MariyaO1987Klin61.10707577.575131.78Козлов И.
Category 75 kg
1Naukovich IrinaO1981Krasnozavodsk73.8062.567.57070109.06
Category 82.5 kg
1Usanova VarvaraO1980Vysokovsk75.90354042.54061.36Трайбер А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zhdanov ArtemT2004Lobnya49.80455057.550Корнеев А.
2Andreev AntonT2006Vysokovsk52.002527.532.527.550.00Трайбер А.
Category 56 kg
1Smeyan ViktorT2004Lobnya52.604045505089.40Корнеев А.
Category 75 kg
1Davydov AlekseyO1988Lobnya74.60115115120120134.88Корнеев А.
2Kuranbaev KamilO1993Lobnya70.6085909085100.81Корнеев А.
3Stoletov AlekseyO1986Istra74.508080858595.54
Category 82.5 kg
1Semikashev AndreyO1989Solnechnogorsk75.30145150155155172.67Богачев А.
2Kazakov DmitriyO1990Dmitrov78.90142.5147.5152.5152.5162.57
3Dmitriev SergeyO1988Taldom81.60140142.5147.5142.5148.06
1Shein AlekseyM11973Klin82.00142.5145147.5145158.93
2Sedashkin AleksandrM11978Lobnya80.00110122.5125122.5129.12
1Gopko SergeyM31956Klin82.40140150155155229.67Вдовушкин А.
Category 90 kg
1Volchanov VladislavO1975Tver87.50170180185185182.60
2Petrichenko MaksimO1987Ryazan87.60170177.5182.5182.5180.13
3Mavlonov BorisO1990Orekhovo-Zuevo90.00152.5152.5152.5152147.29
4Bogachev AntonO1986Solnechnogorsk90.00130135137.5135130.82
1Volchanov VladislavM11975Tver87.50170180185185187.71
Category 100 kg
1Kuznetsov SergeyO1980Solnechnogorsk97.60175185195195180.38
2Bykadorov NikolayO1984Solnechnogorsk97.60170175180180166.50
3Staroverov IvanO1990Dmitrov91.30155162.5167.5162.5156.00
1Yakovlev DenisM11978Torzhok99.00150155.5162.5162.5149.34
2Strulev AlekseyM11971Klin99.00135145150150151.08
1Terentyev ValeriyM21966Klin100.00130135140135146.62
Category 110 kg
1Muratov AndreyO1988Vysokovsk109.70170180190190168.15Устинов С.
2Kolesnikov AndreyO1987Moscow102.40170175180180163.08
3Bogatov IvanO1990Verbilki107.60160167.5170167.5149.24
4Ageev DmitriyO1989Klin109.00160167.5180167.5148.57Степанов Ю.
1Lavrov DmitriyM11977Torzhok101.00170180170155.64
Category 125 kg
1Sadikov AlekseyO1985Klin116.20120127.5130130113.10
1Nikiforov ViktorM21967Klin113.50150160170160163.71
Category 140 kg
1Ustinov SergeyO1988Vysokovsk131.20195205210210178.50

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Volchanov Vladislav 182.60 185 @ 87.50
2 Kuznetsov Sergey 180.38 195 @ 97.60
3 Petrichenko Maksim 180.13 182.5 @ 87.60
4 Ustinov Sergey 178.50 210 @ 131.20
5 Semikashev Andrey 172.67 155 @ 75.30
6 Muratov Andrey 168.15 190 @ 109.70
7 Bykadorov Nikolay 166.50 180 @ 97.60
8 Kolesnikov Andrey 163.08 180 @ 102.40
9 Kazakov Dmitriy 162.57 152.5 @ 78.90
10 Staroverov Ivan 156.00 162.5 @ 91.30
Masters
1 Gopko Sergey 229.67 155 @ 82.40
2 Volchanov Vladislav 187.71 185 @ 87.50
3 Nikiforov Viktor 163.71 160 @ 113.50
4 Shein Aleksey 158.93 145 @ 82.00
5 Lavrov Dmitriy 155.64 170 @ 101.00
6 Strulev Aleksey 151.08 150 @ 99.00
7 Yakovlev Denis 149.34 162.5 @ 99.00
8 Terentyev Valeriy 146.62 135 @ 100.00
9 Sedashkin Aleksandr 129.12 122.5 @ 80.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Smeyan Viktor 89.40 50 @ 52.60
2 Andreev Anton 50.00 27.5 @ 52.00
Women
Open
1 Gadetskaya Mariya 131.78 75 @ 61.10
2 Naukovich Irina 109.06 70 @ 73.80
3 Usanova Varvara 61.36 40 @ 75.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tografulina Tatyana 96.37 57.5 @ 65.30