Championship of the Southern Federal District

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 nov 2019
Number of participants
119
ID
61092
Views
399
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Istratkina Olga T 2000 Simferopol 51.60 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
269.63 Катаев Л.
1
Yatsenko Tatyana J 1998 Simferopol 51.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
315.40 Ленур К.
Category 56 kg
1
Aksenova Natalya J 1998 Simferopol 55.20 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
192.5
229.07 Сулава И.
1
Petrichenko Olga O 1985 Simferopol 54.80 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
337.5
403.90
2
Ramazanova Adile O 1994 Simferopol 53.70 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
120.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
352.60 Ивненко Н.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Gakh Yuliya T 2000 Simferopol 66.20 112.5
112.5
Погас М.
1
Polinovskaya Karina J 1998 Simferopol 65.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
340.96 Литвиненко П.
1
Maruk Oksana O 1973 Simferopol 66.30 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
355.0
367.05
2
Grineva Oksana O 1978 Kerch 64.90 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
283.58 Антонова Ю.
3
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 60.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
215.0
237.26
1
Chernobay Svetlana M1 1978 Simferopol 66.70 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
255.0
262.51 Катаев Л.
Category 75 kg
1
Murzakhanova Elena O 1987 Simferopol 71.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
257.5
251.80 Кваша Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Chumakova Irina O 1929 Simferopol 88.10 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
388.03 Эреджепов Р.
2
Yaroshenko Ekaterina O 1993 Simferopol 88.40 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
289.50 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shamanskiy Bogdan T 2003 Simferopol 60.80 85.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
247.5
208.57
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bryakin Sergey T 2000 Simferopol 76.00 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
460.0
324.80 Листопад И.
2
Trofimenko Evgeniy T 2003 Bakhchisarai 78.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
437.5
302.07
1
Sudak Vadim J 1999 Simferopol 80.90 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
527.5
357.62 Литвиненко П.
1
Poltavets Sergey O 1993 Alushta 82.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
401.94
2
Kramarov Ivan O 1992 Simferopol 79.60 165.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
512.5
351.00 Поддубный Д.
-
Pecherskiy Vladimir O 1983 Simferopol 81.80 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
Ивненко Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Voronin Daniil T 2002 Simferopol 88.40 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
322.18
2
Sovkov Maksim T 2004 Simferopol 82.80 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
90.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
322.5
215.58 Бураков А.
1
Mikhaylutin Nikolay O 1988 Belogorsk 87.60 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
349.64
Category 100 kg
1
Nikishov Yuriy O 1984 Simferopol 97.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
328.59 Похватько Р.
2
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 94.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
525.0
326.72 Эреджепов Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Tarasov Dmitriy O 1995 Simferopol 104.30 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
605.0
362.38
2
Ermakov Viktor O 1981 Simferopol 107.40 150.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
105.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
495.0
293.53 Соляр А.
Category 140+ kg
1
Barskov Anton O 1984 Sevastopol 160.00 280.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
770.0
422.12
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Istratkina Olga 215.0 51.60 269.63
Junior
1
Polinovskaya Karina 325.0 65.00 340.96
2
Yatsenko Tatyana 250.0 51.20 315.40
3
Aksenova Natalya 192.5 55.20 229.07
Open
1
Petrichenko Olga 337.5 54.80 403.90
2
Chumakova Irina 445.0 88.10 388.03
3
Maruk Oksana 355.0 66.30 367.05
4
Ramazanova Adile 290.0 53.70 352.60
5
Yaroshenko Ekaterina 332.5 88.40 289.50
6
Grineva Oksana 270.0 64.90 283.58
7
Murzakhanova Elena 257.5 71.80 251.80
8
Ostapenko Elena 215.0 60.80 237.26
Masters 1
1
Chernobay Svetlana 255.0 66.70 262.51
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bryakin Sergey 460.0 76.00 324.80
2
Voronin Daniil 500.0 88.40 322.18
3
Trofimenko Evgeniy 437.5 78.60 302.07
4
Sovkov Maksim 322.5 82.80 215.58
5
Shamanskiy Bogdan 247.5 60.80 208.57
Junior
1
Sudak Vadim 527.5 80.90 357.62
Open
1
Barskov Anton 770.0 160.00 422.12
2
Poltavets Sergey 600.0 82.50 401.94
3
Tarasov Dmitriy 605.0 104.30 362.38
4
Kramarov Ivan 512.5 79.60 351.00
5
Mikhaylutin Nikolay 540.0 87.60 349.64
6
Nikishov Yuriy 535.0 97.80 328.59
7
Gordienko Nikolay 525.0 94.90 326.72
8
Ermakov Viktor 495.0 107.40 293.53