IPL Worlds 2019

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
15 - 17 nov 2019
Number of participants
343
ID
61410
Views
913
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 29 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Gavrilova Aurika O 1988 Latvia 47.00 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
122.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
327.5
440.45 Талеров А.
2
Kuznetsova Larisa O 1981 Saint Petersburg 47.70 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
70.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
187.5
249.47 Талеров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Zemtsova Irina O 1981 Moscow 50.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
305.0
386.53 Агафонов Д.
2
Syanova Irina O 1984 Oryol 52.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
82.5
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
225.0
280.49 Алёхин М.
Category 56 kg
1
Sharova Marina T 2000 Dubna 54.40 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
312.94 Вишняк А.
1
Sitenkova Olga O 1983 Moscow 54.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
242.12 Решетник К.
1
Povorova Olga M1 1978 Moscow 54.20 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
242.5
292.72 Качан С.
Category 60 kg
1
Kachan Yaroslava O 1990 Moscow 59.60 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
302.5
339.01 Качан С.
2
Podolskaya Kristina O 1990 Reutov 58.20 95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
290.0
331.07 Ряховский Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fedchenko Darya T 2003 Serpukhov 67.30 90.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
280.0
286.38 Гребнев Е.
2
Nazaruk Ekaterina T 2002 Serpukhov 65.70 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
227.5
236.79 Гребнев Е.
1
Durneva Darya O 1993 Khimki 66.90 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
240.0
246.53 Федоренко А.
2
Fedchenko Elena O 1980 Serpukhov 66.20 80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
237.5
245.83 Гребнев Е.
3
Borisova Alla O 1981 Lobnya 63.00 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
47.5
42.5
42.5
87.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
225.0
241.64
Category 75 kg
1
Shubina Valeriya O 1993 Moscow 69.40 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
332.76 Владимиров Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kiritsa Maksim T 2001 Serpukhov 63.00 85.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
236.83 Гребнев Е.
1
Rek Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 65.50 195.0
205.0
210.5
210.5
210.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
535.5
423.12
Category 75 kg
1
Ganichkin Andrey O 1984 Dolgoprudnyy 74.80 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
250.0
257.5
257.5
250.0
250.0
600.0
428.33
2
Lebedikov Evgeniy O 1992 Gus-Khrustalnyy 74.40 195.0
207.5
207.5
195.0
195.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
210.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
532.5
381.58
3
Levushkin Aleksey O 1990 Lobnya 74.00 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
527.5
379.44
4
Borovkov Vladimir O 1992 Kstovo 74.90 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
447.5
319.17 Козырев О.
1
Karpov Evgeniy M1 1979 Moscow 72.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
537.5
393.16
Category 82.5 kg
1
Neklyudov Daniil T 2003 Khimki 81.60 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
252.89 Федоренко А.
1
Durnov Roman O 1986 Moscow 75.50 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
557.5
395.43
2
Gerasimenko Oleg O 1975 Moscow 82.00 162.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
341.22 Дурнов Р.
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 82.00 162.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
341.22 Дурнов Р.
Category 90 kg
-
Fomenko Sergey J 1996 Moscow 84.50 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy O 1964 Chernogolovka 89.60 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
431.90 Серегин К.
2
Simkin Andrey O 1983 Penza 89.60 215.0
215.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
635.0
406.30 Суслов Н.
3
Avvakumov Evgeniy O 1990 Vladimir 88.40 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
247.5
257.5
257.5
247.5
247.5
630.0
405.94 Эрнандес Ортега А.
4
Roganov Svyatoslav O 1993 Balashikha 88.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
600.0
387.31
5
Titov Yuriy O 1981 Moscow 89.30 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
417.5
267.60 Реброва Н.
-
Vorobyev Maksim O 1985 Khimki 90.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Федоренко А.
1
Barbye Aleksandr M1 1976 Syktyvkar 89.50 120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
437.5
280.09
1
Abramov Maksim M3 1969 Moscow 83.60 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
512.5
340.65
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy M4 1964 Chernogolovka 89.60 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
675.0
431.90 Серегин К.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M8 1944 Kaliningrad 89.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
467.5
300.17
Category 100 kg
1
Volkov Artem O 1992 Balashikha 99.40 155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
289.78
2
Vorontsov Aleksey O 1986 Naberezhnie Chelny 98.60 150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
272.38 Федоренко А.
1
Borisov Andrey M2 1974 Lobnya 98.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
465.0
285.10
1
Makarov Vladimir M7 1946 Sobinka 95.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
412.5
255.51
Category 110 kg
1
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 108.40 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
667.5
394.63 Качан С.
2
Elistratov Maksim O 1994 Istra 103.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
642.5
385.91 Суслов Н.
3
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 102.30 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
374.01
4
Morozov Sergey O 1987 Dolgoprudnyy 107.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
245.94 Веденеева А.
1
Efimov Aleksandr M1 1979 Moscow 108.40 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
667.5
394.63 Качан С.
2
Andreev Andrey M1 1979 Kashin 104.10 200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
220.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
230.0
637.5
382.11
Category 140+ kg
1
Barskov Anton O 1984 Sevastopol 160.10 280.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
280.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
411.12 Горбунов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sharova Marina 260.0 54.40 312.94
2
Fedchenko Darya 280.0 67.30 286.38
3
Nazaruk Ekaterina 227.5 65.70 236.79
Open
1
Gavrilova Aurika 327.5 47.00 440.45
2
Zemtsova Irina 305.0 50.90 386.53
3
Kachan Yaroslava 302.5 59.60 339.01
4
Shubina Valeriya 332.5 69.40 332.76
5
Podolskaya Kristina 290.0 58.20 331.07
6
Syanova Irina 225.0 52.00 280.49
7
Kuznetsova Larisa 187.5 47.70 249.47
8
Durneva Darya 240.0 66.90 246.53
9
Fedchenko Elena 237.5 66.20 245.83
10
Sitenkova Olga 200.0 54.00 242.12
Masters 1
1
Povorova Olga 242.5 54.20 292.72
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Neklyudov Daniil 375.0 81.60 252.89
2
Kiritsa Maksim 290.0 63.00 236.83
Open
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 675.0 89.60 431.90
2
Ganichkin Andrey 600.0 74.80 428.33
3
Rek Aleksandr 535.5 65.50 423.12
4
Barskov Anton 750.0 160.10 411.12
5
Simkin Andrey 635.0 89.60 406.30
6
Avvakumov Evgeniy 630.0 88.40 405.94
7
Durnov Roman 557.5 75.50 395.43
8
Efimov Aleksandr 667.5 108.40 394.63
9
Roganov Svyatoslav 600.0 88.10 387.31
10
Elistratov Maksim 642.5 103.50 385.91
Masters 1
1
Efimov Aleksandr 667.5 108.40 394.63
2
Karpov Evgeniy 537.5 72.30 393.16
3
Andreev Andrey 637.5 104.10 382.11
4
Gerasimenko Oleg 507.5 82.00 341.22
5
Barbye Aleksandr 437.5 89.50 280.09
Masters 2
1
Borisov Andrey 465.0 98.20 285.10
Masters 4
1
Abramov Maksim 512.5 83.60 340.65
Masters 3
1
Vladimirov Evgeniy 675.0 89.60 431.90
Masters 7
1
Makarov Vladimir 412.5 95.90 255.51
Masters 8
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 467.5 89.00 300.17