Search competitions

"Izhevsk Steel" Open tournament in bench press

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Savkina ElenO1976Chaykovskiy59.60606567.567.575.65
1Belyaeva AvgustaM51954Naberezhnie Chelny56.702022.5252529.13
Category 67.5 kg
1Myshkina NatalyaO1989Glazov62.50606567.56570.23
1Zolotareva ElenaM11975Chaykovskiy65.0052.552.5555557.70Инадворский В.
1Baymacheva ElenaM21971Izhevsk64.504550555558.03Сантьяго И.
Category 90 kg
1Tagiltseva MarinaM11976Izhevsk88.00556062.56052.35Кубикова К.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Zvorygin GrigoriyT2004Sarapul54.205057.56057.554.07
1Titov MikhailJ1999Izhevsk54.60120125125120112.01
Category 67.5 kg
1Danilov EgorT2006Sarapul62.704050504032.80
1Yurlov IgorJ1996Izhevsk63.70112.5117.5125117.595.05Красильников П.
Category 75 kg
1Morozov DenisJ1998Izhevsk68.10125130137.513099.53
1Kutyavin PavelO1984Glazov74.9010011011010071.32
1Moor AlbertM61950Naberezhnie Chelny73.505560605539.75Шевченко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kilin RomanJ1998Chaykovskiy81.90160165170170114.39
1Kilin RomanO1998Chaykovskiy81.90160165170170114.39
2Gamkrelidze IllarionO1994Izhevsk81.00155162.5165155105.00Марфин Н.
3Gavrilov DmitriyO1988Izhevsk81.6013514014013591.04Марфин Н.
4Gusev DenisO1982Sarapul81.4011512012512081.05
5Andreev KirillO1992Izhevsk81.009097.510597.566.05
1Semakin DmitriyM11975Glazov79.30140145147.5147.5101.26
1Subbotin VladimirM21967Sarapul79.50110120127.512082.25
Category 90 kg
1Bydanov NikitaJ1996Slobodskoy88.9015516516515599.58Обухов Ф.
1Prozorov DmitriyO1985Kirov89.20200207.5207.5133.08
2Balandin SergeyO1984Perm88.80185192.5195192.5123.74
3Dyga VitaliyO1989Izhevsk89.40190200200190121.71
4Palkin AntonO1989Perm85.60165172.5175175114.75
5Asapov AntonO1985Slobodskoy87.40155165175165106.96Обухов Ф.
6Taran EvgeniyO1986Moscow88.90155162.5165165106.00Пикляев Д.
Khayrutdinov AyratO1981Naberezhnie Chelny88.80157.5160160Сагдиев Р.
1Buldakov PavelM11979Glazov86.3012513514013588.12
1Bazhenov ValeriyM41960Glazov83.7080901009059.78
Category 100 kg
1Gazizov MaratO1981Kirov95.00205212.5217.5217.5135.29
2Sergeev IgorO1966Perm99.10210215222.5215131.33Рассомагин И.
3Ionichev ArturO1982Kirov100.00165175185175106.50Обухов Ф.
4Glavatskikh AnatoliyO1982Izhevsk98.50170177.5177.5170104.10
1Kruglov SergeyM21973Naberezhnie Chelny99.60657077.577.547.24Жестков Э.
1Sergeev IgorM31966Perm99.10210215222.5215131.33Рассомагин И.
1Minin SergeyM51955Izhevsk98.2013514014013582.77
2Maksyutov FloritM51955Sarmanovo94.0012012514012578.13
Category 125 kg
1Bekhterev AlekseyO1980Kirov121.40190195195195111.81Коваженко К.
Category +140 kg
1Obukhov FilippO1993Kirov167.80200220220119.74

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Gazizov Marat 135.29 217.5 @ 95.00
2 Prozorov Dmitriy 133.08 207.5 @ 89.20
3 Sergeev Igor 131.33 215 @ 99.10
4 Balandin Sergey 123.74 192.5 @ 88.80
5 Dyga Vitaliy 121.71 190 @ 89.40
6 Obukhov Filipp 119.74 220 @ 167.80
7 Palkin Anton 114.75 175 @ 85.60
8 Kilin Roman 114.39 170 @ 81.90
9 Bekhterev Aleksey 111.81 195 @ 121.40
10 Asapov Anton 106.96 165 @ 87.40
Masters
1 Sergeev Igor 131.33 215 @ 99.10
2 Semakin Dmitriy 101.26 147.5 @ 79.30
3 Buldakov Pavel 88.12 135 @ 86.30
4 Minin Sergey 82.77 135 @ 98.20
5 Subbotin Vladimir 82.25 120 @ 79.50
6 Maksyutov Florit 78.13 125 @ 94.00
7 Bazhenov Valeriy 59.78 90 @ 83.70
8 Kruglov Sergey 47.24 77.5 @ 99.60
9 Moor Albert 39.75 55 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zvorygin Grigoriy 54.07 57.5 @ 54.20
2 Danilov Egor 32.80 40 @ 62.70
Juniors
1 Kilin Roman 114.39 170 @ 81.90
2 Titov Mikhail 112.01 120 @ 54.60
3 Bydanov Nikita 99.58 155 @ 88.90
4 Morozov Denis 99.53 130 @ 68.10
5 Yurlov Igor 95.05 117.5 @ 63.70
Women
Open
1 Savkina Elen 75.65 67.5 @ 59.60
2 Myshkina Natalya 70.23 65 @ 62.50
Masters
1 Baymacheva Elena 58.03 55 @ 64.50
2 Zolotareva Elena 57.70 55 @ 65.00
3 Tagiltseva Marina 52.35 60 @ 88.00
4 Belyaeva Avgusta 29.13 25 @ 56.70