New Year's tournament for prizes "Max Fit Club"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Krasnokamsk
Date
21 dec 2019
Number of participants
43
ID
62806
Views
87
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 27 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Makarova Inna O 1994 Perm 47.70 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
79.83 Рогожников Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Petruchenko Mariya O 1996 Perm 54.30 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
48.21
Category 60 kg
1
Gurskaya Viktoriya O 1994 Perm 58.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
85.39 Рогожников Е.
2
Khomyakova Elena O 1997 Perm 57.80 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
48.78
Category 67.5 kg
1
Yanaeva Elena O 1996 Perm 65.10 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
Рогожников Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Tkach Lyudmila O 1996 Perm 68.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
96.45 Рогожников Е.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 77.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
116.13 Рогожников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Volkov Danil T 2004 Perm 39.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
54.86 Рогожников Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Popov Maksim O 1979 Nytva 74.90 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
114.12
1
Popov Maksim M1 1979 Nytva 74.90 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
114.12
Category 82.5 kg
1
Maltsev Pavel O 1990 Perm 80.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
105.57
2
Dolgikh Aleksandr O 1993 Perm 79.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
99.31
3
Koykov Stanislav O 1990 Perm 81.10 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
94.77
4
Shaykhutdinov Aleksandr O 1986 Yayva 81.40 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
94.55
5
Dudin Dmitriy O 1988 Perm 81.40 75.0
85.0
95.0
85.0
57.41
-
Yaroslavtsev Igor O 1991 Perm 82.40 122.5
122.5
Новинский А.
Category 90 kg
1
Dyga Vitaliy O 1989 Sarapul 89.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
121.50
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 83.80 155.0
157.5
157.5
155.0
102.88
3
Petrov Evgeniy O 1987 Kudymkar 86.70 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.67
4
Tupitsin Dmitriy O 1995 Krasnokamsk 88.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
83.52
5
Babushkin Aleksandr O 1994 Krasnokamsk 84.00 100.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
79.54
6
Sosnin Dmitriy O 1988 Perm 87.60 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
74.46
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M4 1960 Glazov 84.30 80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
136.76
Category 100 kg
1
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Perm 99.10 220.0
227.5
230.0
227.5
138.96
2
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 93.50 185.0
197.5
210.0
197.5
123.75
3
Palkin Anton O 1989 Perm 90.40 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
122.62
4
Filimonenko Vladimir O 1981 Nytva 97.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
110.55
5
Schupov Vyacheslav O 1984 Nytva 100.00 135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
88.25
6
Berezin Nikolay O 1984 Nytva 92.40 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
88.22
7
Teploukhov Andrey O 1983 Perm 97.50 137.5
142.5
147.5
137.5
84.56 Новинский А.
1
Kurgulskiy Denis M1 1976 Nytva 96.90 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
97.12
Category 110 kg
1
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 104.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
107.63
2
Nikitin Evgeniy O 1982 Perm 102.40 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
90.45
-
Koykov Egor O 1985 Nytva 105.40 205.0
205.0
Category 125 kg
1
Rogozhnikov Egor O 1990 Perm 115.00 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
130.74
Category 140 kg
1
Pud Andrey O 1975 Perm 133.00 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
126.76
2
Odegov Sergey O 1976 Nytva 130.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
122.93
Category 140+ kg
1
Taran Valentin O 1976 Solikamsk 157.90 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
134.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 125.0 77.90 116.13
2
Tkach Lyudmila 95.0 68.00 96.45
3
Gurskaya Viktoriya 75.0 58.40 85.39
4
Makarova Inna 60.0 47.70 79.83
5
Khomyakova Elena 42.5 57.80 48.78
6
Petruchenko Mariya 40.0 54.30 48.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Volkov Danil 40.0 39.20 54.86
Open
1
Sergeev Igor 227.5 99.10 138.96
2
Taran Valentin 245.0 157.90 134.57
3
Rogozhnikov Egor 225.0 115.00 130.74
4
Pud Andrey 225.0 133.00 126.76
5
Novinskiy Aleksandr 197.5 93.50 123.75
6
Odegov Sergey 217.5 130.50 122.93
7
Palkin Anton 192.5 90.40 122.62
8
Dyga Vitaliy 190.0 89.70 121.50
9
Popov Maksim 160.0 74.90 114.12
10
Filimonenko Vladimir 180.0 97.80 110.55
Masters 1
1
Popov Maksim 160.0 74.90 114.12
2
Kurgulskiy Denis 157.5 96.90 97.12
Masters 3
1
Bazhenov Valeriy 100.0 84.30 136.76