Search competitions

Open Cup of Primorsky Krai

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Chernega PolinaT2008Volno-Nadezhdinskoe48.0012.51517.517.523.18Елисеев А.
1Tereschenko AleksandraO1986Vladivostok48.002527.53027.536.42Касараев С.
Category 60 kg
1Slonimskaya EkaterinaO1990Artem60.002022.52022.30Таах А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Chernega NatalyaO1984Volno-Nadezhdinskoe61.802530303032.69Елисеев А.
Category 75 kg
1Savchenko EvgeniyaO1975Vladivostok69.102530353556.63Касараев С.
2Alekseeva EvgeniyaO1987Artem73.502532.532.52524.07Таах А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Romanov DenisT2008Volno-Nadezhdinskoe48.002022.522.520Елисеев А.
2Malakhov MatveyT2009Volno-Nadezhdinskoe31.201012.51515Елисеев А.
Category 56 kg
1Romanov RenatT2003Volno-Nadezhdinskoe55.8022.525302522.84Елисеев А.
Category 60 kg
1Larin NikolayT2004Artem59.70404547.547.540.70
2Tarasov ArtemT2004Volno-Nadezhdinskoe56.802527.532.532.550.54Елисеев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Bakulin EldarT2000Artem62.003035403528.99Галеев А.
1Degtyarev DmitriyO1988Vladivostok67.40505557.557.544.39
Category 82.5 kg
1Fedoreev AntonO1988Vladivostok82.505562.5656543.54
2Borok AntonO1985Volno-Nadezhdinskoe80.5050555537.40Таах А.
1Eliseev AleksandrM11971Volno-Nadezhdinskoe82.505052.5555536.84
Category 90 kg
1Evlanov AlekseyO1984Vladivostok89.306062.5656541.66
Category 100 kg
1Malinovskiy AleksandrT2001Volno-Nadezhdinskoe100.003540504024.34Елисеев А.
1Golubev SergeyO1986Artem100.00556067.56036.52
2Yurash MaksimO1991Vladivostok95.60455562.55534.12Павлов С.
1Taakh AleksandrM11972Artem99.20606567.56539.69
2Rogalev AlekseyM11977Vladivostok97.505060605030.75Казаков Р.
Category 110 kg
1Piotrovich AlekseyO1985Volno-Nadezhdinskoe106.705562.5656538.63Елисеев А.
1Tereschenko VladimirM11970Artem107.004060604023.75Дудников А.
Category 125 kg
1Zinovagin DmitriyO1986Vladivostok117.506075808046.23Касараев С.
Category 140 kg
1Yakovlev IgorM11974Artem146.306070757541.64

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Zinovagin Dmitriy 46.23 80 @ 117.50
2 Degtyarev Dmitriy 44.39 57.5 @ 67.40
3 Fedoreev Anton 43.54 65 @ 82.50
4 Evlanov Aleksey 41.66 65 @ 89.30
5 Piotrovich Aleksey 38.63 65 @ 106.70
6 Borok Anton 37.40 55 @ 80.50
7 Golubev Sergey 36.52 60 @ 100.00
8 Yurash Maksim 34.12 55 @ 95.60
Masters
1 Yakovlev Igor 41.64 75 @ 146.30
2 Taakh Aleksandr 39.69 65 @ 99.20
3 Eliseev Aleksandr 36.84 55 @ 82.50
4 Rogalev Aleksey 30.75 50 @ 97.50
5 Tereschenko Vladimir 23.75 40 @ 107.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tarasov Artem 50.54 32.5 @ 56.80
2 Larin Nikolay 40.70 47.5 @ 59.70
3 Bakulin Eldar 28.99 35 @ 62.00
4 Malinovskiy Aleksandr 24.34 40 @ 100.00
5 Romanov Renat 22.84 25 @ 55.80
Women
Open
1 Savchenko Evgeniya 56.63 35 @ 69.10
2 Tereschenko Aleksandra 36.42 27.5 @ 48.00
3 Chernega Natalya 32.69 30 @ 61.80
4 Alekseeva Evgeniya 24.07 25 @ 73.50
5 Slonimskaya Ekaterina 22.30 20 @ 60.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chernega Polina 23.18 17.5 @ 48.00