Open master tournament "Athanasius Nikitin Cup"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Tver
Date
9 nov 2019
Number of participants
59
ID
60860
Views
250
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 nov 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kokoreva Ekaterina O 1987 Tver 50.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
365.02 Гордеев М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Filin Maksim O 1985 Tver 59.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
338.96
Category 90 kg
1
Samoylov Sergey O 1990 Tver 88.90 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
585.0
375.83
2
Gubernatorov Aleksey O 1982 Reutov 88.70 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
311.95
Category 100 kg
1
Privalov Maksim O 1986 Tver 94.40 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
502.5
313.47
Category 110 kg
1
Zabelin Nikolay O 1985 Kashin 103.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
375.80
2
Ganin Kirill O 1985 Tver 101.60 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
374.99
3
Andreev Andrey O 1979 Kashin 104.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
368.24
4
Stepanov Aleksandr O 1987 Tver 102.10 155.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
500.0
301.84
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kokoreva Ekaterina 285.0 50.20 365.02
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Samoylov Sergey 585.0 88.90 375.83
2
Zabelin Nikolay 625.0 103.20 375.80
3
Ganin Kirill 620.0 101.60 374.99
4
Andreev Andrey 615.0 104.40 368.24
5
Filin Maksim 395.0 59.60 338.96
6
Privalov Maksim 502.5 94.40 313.47
7
Gubernatorov Aleksey 485.0 88.70 311.95
8
Stepanov Aleksandr 500.0 102.10 301.84