Open Master Tournament "Power of the Caspian"

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Astrahan
Date
28 apr 2019
Number of participants
58
ID
54035
Views
212
Added by
Power35 5 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Skibo Larisa O 1997 Narimanov 51.90 50.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
71.79 Киселев А.
Category 56 kg
1
Palivoda Yuliya T 2005 Astrahan 56.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
64.71 Давтян А.
1
Bazhenova Anastasiya O 1985 Astrahan 54.90 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
53.78
Category 60 kg
1
Mikhaylova Yuliya O 1982 Astrahan 59.70 77.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
95.13 Киселев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Markova Irina J 1997 Astrahan 65.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
72.70
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sarkisov Artur T 2001 Astrahan 66.00 105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
90.30 Саркисов Р.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivannikov Aleksey O 1990 Kharabali 74.80 117.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
91.02
2
Gogolkin Aleksandr O 1988 Astrahan 73.20 117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
88.80 Нозренков С.
3
Elizarov Aleksey O 1994 Kharabali 72.90 117.5
122.5
122.5
117.5
85.43
4
Finogenov Sergey O 1988 Astrahan 72.20 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
65.90 Киселев А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Chupik Kirill J 1997 Astrahan 80.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
90.46
1
Magomedov Kamil O 1990 Mahachkala 80.70 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.45 Идерманов М.
2
Nurmambetov Rustam O 1983 Astrahan 81.60 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
91.04
-
Dronov Vladislav O 1996 Saint Petersburg 80.80 145.0
145.0
145.0
Category 90 kg
1
Vaschinets Mikhail T 2001 Astrahan 84.50 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
67.71 Нозренков С.
Category 100 kg
1
Emelin Valeriy M3 1967 Astrahan 93.20 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
69.03 Горюнов В.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
82.62
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 109.00 140.0
160.0
160.0
140.0
82.62
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Palivoda Yuliya 55.0 56.00 64.71
Junior
1
Markova Irina 70.0 65.90 72.70
Open
1
Mikhaylova Yuliya 85.0 59.70 95.13
2
Skibo Larisa 57.5 51.90 71.79
3
Bazhenova Anastasiya 45.0 54.90 53.78
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sarkisov Artur 115.0 66.00 90.30
2
Vaschinets Mikhail 102.5 84.50 67.71
Junior
1
Chupik Kirill 132.5 80.00 90.46
Open
1
Magomedov Kamil 145.0 80.70 98.45
2
Nurmambetov Rustam 135.0 81.60 91.04
3
Ivannikov Aleksey 127.5 74.80 91.02
4
Gogolkin Aleksandr 122.5 73.20 88.80
5
Elizarov Aleksey 117.5 72.90 85.43
6
Israpilov Magomedamin 140.0 109.00 82.62
7
Finogenov Sergey 90.0 72.20 65.90
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 140.0 109.00 82.62
Masters 4
1
Emelin Valeriy 110.0 93.20 69.03