Search competitions

Open tournament "Sober May Day"

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Svistunova OlgaJ1999Moscow46.103537.54037.551.14
Category 52 kg
1Yurtaeva SvetlanaO1987Moscow51.2047.55052.552.566.23
Category 60 kg
1Vedeneyeva AleksandraO1985Dolgoprudnyy58.107075808091.45
Category 82.5 kg
1Prokofyeva KristinaO1988Dolgoprudnyy78.404045504541.65Веденеева А.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zhdanov ArtemT2004Lobnya49.605560605556.77Корнеев А.
2Sapelin RomanT2005Lobnya44.504042.5454552.59Корнеев А.
3Salopurov AleksandrT2006Lobnya40.503537.5404052.56Корнеев А.
4Tikhopoev ArtemT2006Lobnya36.903035353044.68Корнеев А.
Category 56 kg
1Smeyan ViktorT2004Lobnya53.505055555047.64Корнеев А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Davdyan DavidT2002Klin63.1065707057.09Арсентьев И.
Category 75 kg
1Ivanov MikhailT2001Kotelniki69.608592.5958563.98
1Bukhantsev AntonO1991Moscow73.40120127.512086.82Кондаков А.
2Dmitrienko AndreyO1988Moscow74.90105112.511511582.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Chernov GeorgiyT2001Moscow77.60117.512513013090.51
1Kazakov DmitriyO1990Dmitrov79.40157.5162.5165165113.18
2Nechaev AntonO1992Dedenevo82.10140147.5152.5147.599.10
3Shukrullaev OkhunO1993Vysokovsk82.50140147.5147.5147.598.81Трайбер А.
4Zhukov SergeyO1991Dmitrov80.20132.5132.5132.5132.590.32
Dzhunaydullaev DzhakhonsherO1994Klin76.00132.5132.5132.5
1Sedashkin AleksandrM11978Lobnya81.1012012513013088.00
Category 90 kg
1Petrov VadimT2001Korolev84.5011011512012079.27
1Levchenko VladislavJ1996Moscow88.30152.5157.5160160103.16
1Volchanov VladislavO197586.60175182.5187.5187.5122.16
2Osipov AlekseyO1981Kirzhach86.90170177.5182.5177.5115.43
3Bogoutdinov RustamO1982Moscow87.60165170177.5177.5114.93
4Fedorov DenisO1987Dmitrov88.10172.5177.5185177.5114.58
5Blagov AlekseyO1986Lobnya89.70150157.5160160102.32
6Mustyukov RuslanO1986Lobnya87.00150155155155100.73
7Len IgorO1989Khimki89.40145152.5152.514592.88
8Fetisov RuslanO1994Dolgoprudnyy87.0014015015014090.98
9Yamschikov EvgeniyO1979Lobnya88.70132.5132.5140132.585.22
10Pardaev NimatO1993Klin89.5012012513013083.23
1Volchanov VladislavM1197586.60175182.5187.5187.5122.16
Category 100 kg
1Lukash NikitaT2005Moscow96.005060706037.15
1Melnikov AlekseyO1987Moscow97.40195205205195119.97
2Kondakov AlekseyO1970Moscow92.30170180185180113.48
3Mitryaykin SergeyO1988Dmitrov95.80167.5172.5175175108.45
4Zharkov VasiliyO1979Dolgoprudnyy93.90165170172.5170106.31
5Savelyev EgorO1990Podolsk97.7014515516016098.31
6Ernst VladimirO1983Moscow92.5013014015014088.17
7Solovyev VladimirO1989Moscow93.20125135137.513584.72
1Zharkov VasiliyM11979Dolgoprudnyy93.90165170172.5170106.31
1Kondakov AlekseyM21970Moscow92.30170180185180113.48
1Makevnin AndreyM41961Dolgoprudnyy97.00155160162.5162.5100.15
Category 110 kg
1Muratov AndreyO1988Vysokovsk104.80190200202.5200119.59Устинов С.
1Gorshkov VitaliyO1976Lobnya101.4015516517016599.87
2Gruznov DenisO1990Moscow106.00147.515516016095.30
Bykov AndreyO1987Orekhovo-Zuevo104.50132.5
Category 125 kg
1Emelyanov N.O1979Losino-Petrovskiy120.80210220230230132.03
2Arsentyev IvanO1976Klin116.90200205210210121.50

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Emelyanov N. 132.03 230 @ 120.80
2 Volchanov Vladislav 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
3 Arsentyev Ivan 121.50 210 @ 116.90
4 Melnikov Aleksey 119.97 195 @ 97.40
5 Muratov Andrey 119.59 200 @ 104.80
6 Osipov Aleksey 115.43 177.5 @ 86.90
7 Bogoutdinov Rustam 114.93 177.5 @ 87.60
8 Fedorov Denis 114.58 177.5 @ 88.10
9 Kondakov Aleksey 113.48 180 @ 92.30
10 Kazakov Dmitriy 113.18 165 @ 79.40
Masters
1 Volchanov Vladislav 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
2 Kondakov Aleksey 113.48 180 @ 92.30
3 Zharkov Vasiliy 106.31 170 @ 93.90
4 Makevnin Andrey 100.15 162.5 @ 97.00
5 Sedashkin Aleksandr 88.00 130 @ 81.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chernov Georgiy 90.51 130 @ 77.60
2 Petrov Vadim 79.27 120 @ 84.50
3 Ivanov Mikhail 63.98 85 @ 69.60
4 Davdyan David 57.09 70 @ 63.10
5 Zhdanov Artem 56.77 55 @ 49.60
6 Sapelin Roman 52.59 45 @ 44.50
7 Salopurov Aleksandr 52.56 40 @ 40.50
8 Smeyan Viktor 47.64 50 @ 53.50
9 Tikhopoev Artem 44.68 30 @ 36.90
10 Lukash Nikita 37.15 60 @ 96.00
Juniors
1 Levchenko Vladislav 103.16 160 @ 88.30
Women
Open
1 Vedeneyeva Aleksandra 91.45 80 @ 58.10
2 Yurtaeva Svetlana 66.23 52.5 @ 51.20
3 Prokofyeva Kristina 41.65 45 @ 78.40
Juniors
1 Svistunova Olga 51.14 37.5 @ 46.10