Search competitions

Prokopyevsk BP Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 48 kg
1Bekker YuliyaT2003Osinniki47.852527.53027.536.51
Category 52 kg
1Borovskikh ElenaO1982Prokopievsk52.0047.5505047.559.22
Category 56 kg
1Doschitsina AnastasiyaO1990Prokopievsk53.103032.5353542.93
Category 60 kg
1Tagiltseva SofyaJ1997Prokopievsk59.60405052.55056.03
1Karmanova SvetlanaM31968Novokuznetsk59.8037.537.542.542.547.51
Category 67.5 kg
1Barabanova IrinaO1993Novokuznetsk65.306567.567.56567.96
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Aminov RuslanO1994Novokuznetsk67.45100100107.510077.15
Category 75 kg
1Karlov AleksandrJ1997Osinniki71.25102.5107.5115107.579.49
1Kasyan KirillO1995Prokopievsk73.1012013513512087.08
2Samburakov AndreyO1980Prokopievsk72.00110117.5125117.586.21
3Glushkov StepanO1989Novokuznetsk70.2010511011511082.25
Category 82.5 kg
1Yamschikov DmitriyO1983Novokuznetsk81.60165170175170114.64
2Shamsutdinov TimurO1983Novokuznetsk80.50140145150150102.01
3Rekhtin StepanO1984Prokopievsk80.65120127.5127.512081.51
Category 90 kg
1Parakhin IgorO1990Kiselyovsk87.95140150155155100.14
2Khoroshavtsev AndreyO1987Novokuznetsk83.257077.58077.551.64
1Kurininov VladimirM31965Novokuznetsk88.45115122.5127.5122.578.91
Category 100 kg
1Makarov AleksandrO1979Kiselyovsk99.80170180185180109.63
2Vetlugaev VitaliyO1985Prokopievsk99.10150165170165100.78
3Matyunin AnatoliyO1986Novokuznetsk99.10152.516016516097.73
4Blinov StanislavO1982Novokuznetsk99.90150155162.515594.37
1Makhnev AleksandrM11979Prokopievsk94.1011512513013081.22
Category 110 kg
1Chuvichkin MaksimO1983Novokuznetsk104.2016017017016095.87
Category 125 kg
1Sidyakin IgorT2001Kiselyovsk119.80140145152.514583.40
1Bocherov MaksimO1994Kiselyovsk115.00130145152.514584.25
1Basalaev MikhailM11975Prokopievsk123.806570757542.82
Category 140 kg
1Korystin DmitriyO1979Belovo126.80200210215215122.17

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Korystin Dmitriy 122.17 215 @ 126.80
2 Yamschikov Dmitriy 114.64 170 @ 81.60
3 Makarov Aleksandr 109.63 180 @ 99.80
4 Shamsutdinov Timur 102.01 150 @ 80.50
5 Vetlugaev Vitaliy 100.78 165 @ 99.10
6 Parakhin Igor 100.14 155 @ 87.95
7 Matyunin Anatoliy 97.73 160 @ 99.10
8 Chuvichkin Maksim 95.87 160 @ 104.20
9 Blinov Stanislav 94.37 155 @ 99.90
10 Kasyan Kirill 87.08 120 @ 73.10
Masters
1 Makhnev Aleksandr 81.22 130 @ 94.10
2 Kurininov Vladimir 78.91 122.5 @ 88.45
3 Basalaev Mikhail 42.82 75 @ 123.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sidyakin Igor 83.40 145 @ 119.80
Juniors
1 Karlov Aleksandr 79.49 107.5 @ 71.25
Women
Open
1 Barabanova Irina 67.96 65 @ 65.30
2 Borovskikh Elena 59.22 47.5 @ 52.00
3 Doschitsina Anastasiya 42.93 35 @ 53.10
Masters
1 Karmanova Svetlana 47.51 42.5 @ 59.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bekker Yuliya 36.51 27.5 @ 47.85
Juniors
1 Tagiltseva Sofya 56.03 50 @ 59.60