Russian North

Federation
Russian Union Of Powerlifters (ROP)
Location
Vologda
Date
21 dec 2019
Number of participants
132
ID
62834
Views
694
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 28 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Koroleva Viktoriya O 1994 Sokol 48.00 75.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
52.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
237.5
314.55 Погодин И.
2
Lukoshkina Darya O 1995 Velikiy Ustyug 47.40 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
304.09 Осиев А.
Category 52 kg
-
Kaneva Anastasiya O 1983 Cherepovets 51.10 80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Апполонов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Myakisheva Mariya O 1990 Vologda 53.00 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
267.5
328.59 Макрашов В.
1
Salmygina Nataliya M1 1975 Vologda 55.40 60.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
30.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
60.0
75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
190.0
225.45 Якушевич А.
Category 60 kg
1
Mayboroda Irina J 1996 Cherepovets 59.80 110.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
292.5
326.95 Черняев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Malyshev Aleksey T1 2004 Totma 52.00 115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
377.5
370.43 Малышев Р.
Category 60 kg
1
Dvoynikov Oleg O 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
377.5
323.94
1
Dvoynikov Oleg M2 1960 Velikiy Ustyug 59.60 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
377.5
323.94
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bayborodin Evgeniy O 1987 Ilinsko-Podomskoe 66.90 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
457.5
355.28
Category 75 kg
1
Novikov Nikita O 1999 Vologda 74.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
532.5
379.79 Остапенко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sadovyy Rustam J 1998 Vologda 82.50 165.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
318.21 Ерёмин Ю.
1
Markov Evgeniy O 1973 Arhangelsk 82.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
205.0
550.0
368.72 Корельский О.
2
Popov Aleksandr O 1989